www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2o TROFEO BRINDELLINO DI TULLE
Domenica 11 novembre 2007
SIENA Località il Ceppo
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO PER CATEGORIE
Nr. ATLETA SOCIETA'
ASSOLUTI FEMMINILE
1 Tiberi Lucia Torre del Mangia
2 Martinelli Emanuela At. Sestini
3 Sassi Antonella Aurora
ASSOLUTI MASCHILI
1 Taliani Massimiliano Team Byke Grosseto
2 Di Renzone Claudio Sinalunga
3 Fadda Emanuele Uisp Siena
Cat. A 1989/67
1 Antonio dell' Ava Marathon Runner club
2 Giacomo Valentini Gisp Chianciano
3 Cannucci Matteo Aurora
4 MidJ Rahal Olimpia Colle
5 Mugnai Giacomo Il Ponte
6 Carlini Stefano Gisp Chianciano
7 Ascheri Raffaele Polizia di Stato
8 Musmeci Rosario Torre del Mangia
9 Mercatelli Francesco La Rampa
10 Ciurlia  Luca Mens Sana
11 Briganti Alessandro Aurora
12 Siliberto Francesco La Pania
13 Barbucci Gabriele Libero
14 Benzine Reda Polizia di Stato
15 Pasquini Davide Sinalunga
16 Sassetti Federico Aurora
17 Porcù Duccio Libertas
18 Rocchi Duccio Torre del Mangia
19 Mencacci Gianni Sinalunga
20 Dell'Eugenio Dennis Il Campino
21 Sangermano Angelo Polizia di Stato
22 Cresti Alessandro Valenti
23 Rossi Stefano Il Campino
24 Bonucci Davide Torre del Mangia
25 Cannucci Giulio Aurora
26 Governi Guido Maratoneta
27 Carletti Michele Monteaperti
28 Floriani Francesco Torre del Mangia
29 Palmieri Fabio Mens Sana
30 Caroni Roberto Palestra Best Body
31 De Cristofaro Cristiano Futura Prato
32 Bianchini Massimo Torre del Mangia
33 Bettini Fabio Mens Sana
34 Zacchei  Simone Sinalunga
35 Gorelli Massimo Aurora
36 Cioraggio Simone La Rampa
37 Mattia Carlo Mens Sana
38 Agnelli Massimo Valenti
39 Tiezzi Paolo Sinalunga
40 Frullanti Stefano Valenti
41 Ridolfi Claudio Mens Sana
42 Rosati Michele Torre del Mangia
43 Pasquali Tommaso Torre del Mangia
44 Fusi Simone Whirpool
45 Landi Emanuele Whirpool
46 Tiezzi Alessandro Sinalunga
47 Bianconi Lucio Il Campino
48 Robustelli Liberato Folgore
49 Peruzzi Antonio Il Campino
Cat. B  1966/55
1 Tofanelli Alberto Capraia e Limite
2 Tumino Lorenzo Maratoneta
3 Fratarcangeli Mauro Cappuccini
4 Petito Franco Montevarchi
5 Cutini Marco Atl. Sestini
6 Calabrò Antonio Montevarchi
7 Maccarini Alessandro Casalguidi
8 Valentini Luciano Il Campino
9 Civai Gianni Monteaperti
10 Viti Luca Il Ponte
11 Cambi Renzo Cappuccini
12 Pieri Claudio Monteriggioni
13 Pagni Giuliano Libertas
14 Fineschi Roberto Maratoneta
15 Bastreghi Francesco Mps
16 Rossi Roberto Futura Prato
17 Barberini Pietro Cappuccini
18 Giannini Paolo Cappuccini
19 Menchetti Adriano Il Campino
20 Felici Fabio Il Campino
21 Santi Laurini Gabriele IlCampino
22 Bivignanelli Marco Il Campino
23 Ferro Diego Cappuccini
24 Cantagalli Guido Torre del Mangia
25 Michelangeli Daniele Torre del Mangia
26 Corallo Biagio Torre del Mangia
27 Emili Gino Monteriggioni
28 Rocchi Mario Whirpool
29 Montefiori Marco Mps
30 Bernetti Mauro Gisp Chianciano
31 Pieri Claudio Monteriggioni
32 Crespi Dario Torre del Mangia
33 Senesi Massimo Mps
34 Calandra Vincenzo Polizia di Stato
35 Giuliani Andrea Monteaperti
36 Francini Marco Valenti
37 Bianchini Alessandro Torre del Mangia
38 Pini Alberto Polizia di Stato
39 Cannucci Mauro Aurora
40 Capaccioli Franco Lucignano
41 Sampieri Fabio Cappuccini
42 Vannini Giuseppe Bellavista
43 Bacconi Riccardo Palestra Best Body
44 Zacchei Fabio Sinalunga
45 Di Crescenzo Innocenzo Torre del Mangia
46 Rabazzi Andrea Olimpia Colle
47 Menchetti Claudio Torre del Mangia
48 Rossi Massimo Whirpool
49 Staderini Pietro Torre del Mangia
50 Mazzeschi Vinicio Libertas
51 Vigni Marco
52 Sassetti Roberto Lucignano
53 Casciani Vanni Futura Prato
54 Nardella Luigi Futura Prato
55 Ferrieri Ivano Monteriggioni
56 De Luca Adriano Bellavista
57 Roggi Stefano Bellavista
58 Guiggiani Giudo Mps
59 Petrini Stefano Mps
60 Bardelli Luca Sinalunga
61 Francini Francesco Atl. Sestini
62 Calligani Franco Mens Sana
63 Di Clemente Marco Mps
64 Bartalesi Roberto Mens Sana
65 Tilli Alessandro Torre del Mangia
66 De Felice Gianfranco Torre del Mangia
67 Francini Sergio Sinalunga
68 Casaioli Mario Aurora
69 Farina Raffaele Olimpia Colle
70 Cappai Raffaele Torre del Mangia
71 Petrolito Roberto Torre del Mangia
72 Frosi Gianfranco La Stanca
73 Vanacore Sergio Mps
74 Pepi Valerio Torre del Mangia
75 Bianchi Lorenzo Valenti
76 Tanganelli Alessamdro Il Campino
77 Gallorini Francesco Il Campino
78 Montemurro Giuseppe Polizia di Stato
79 Mannu Roberto Atl. Lamporecchio
Cat. C 1954/45
1 Brizzi Marcello Mps
2 Francini Giuseppe La Rampa
3 Cartei Gianluca Atl. Calenzano
4 Pratesi Enzo Torre del mangia
5 Lomaggio Carlo Gisp Chianciano
6 Artini Ubaldo Cappuccini
7 Fabrizio Pasquale Futura Prato
8 Lalciani Claudio Bellavista
9 Mucciarini Massimo Valenti
10 RicciariniVincenzo Sinalunga
11 Allegri Fabio Mps
12 Scolafurro Giovanni Torre del mangia
13 Barbetti Alessandro Palestra Best Body
14 Bracci Roberto Polizia di Stato 
15 Balestrini Carlo Monteriggioni
16 Crezzini Arturo Mps
17 De Maria Manlio Sinalunga
18 Santucci Renato Monteaperti
19 Frullanti Enzo Valenti
20 Bisogni Mauro Olimpia Colle
21 Pianigiani Mauro Monteriggioni
22 Bernardi Giancarlo Aurora
23 Pinzi Fabrizio Monteriggioni
24 Mellone Carmine Gisp Chianciano
25 Scarpini Fabrizio Mps
26 Barcelli Mario Torre del mangia
27 Pignata Marco Torre del mangia
28 Cucini Virgilio Bellavista
29 Pianigiani Marcello Monteriggioni
30 Carapelli Mauro Lucignano
31 Marrucelli Marcello Mps
32 Rotunno Paolo Monteaperti
33 Santini Maris Monteaperti
34 Cassati Vincenzo Mps
35 Benocci Paolo Monteaperti
36 Cristel Carlo Valenti
37 Sampieri Andrea Lucignano
38 Casagni Giuliano Whirpool
Cat. D 1944/35
1 Scali Paolo Cappuccini
2 Nannetti Giuseppe Castelfranco
3 Biffaroni Giuseppe Cappuccini
4 Amerini Bruno Valenti
5 Quartini Mireno Valenti
6 Marrucci Mauro Aurora
7 Gasparini Fausto Libertas
8 Magagnoli Claudio Mps
9 Muzzi Mario Torre del Mangia
Cat. E  1934/oltre
1 Seri Sergio Valenti
2 Santucci Liborio Polizia di Stato
Cat. F 1989/67
1 Lazzini Paola  Lammari
2 Giorgi Roberta Mps
3 Gozzi Alessia Torre del Mangia
4 Sampieri Veronica Polizia di Stato
5 Bombonato Emanuela Mens Sana
6 Panti Silvia Polizia di Stato
7 Chellini Silvia Maratoneta
8 Banchi Benedetta Torre del Mangia
9 Bello Carmen Sinalunga
10 Giorgietti Serena Bellavista
11 Frosali Valentina Bellavista
12 Florindi Claudia Mps
13 Santarelli Nicoletta Il Campino
14 Di Maggio Raffaella Mens Sana
15 D'Amore Virginia Sinalunga
16 Roncucci Silvia Valenti
17 Muzzi Federica Torre del Mangia
18 Chiarelli Emanuela Torre del Mangia
19 Cicali Chiara Polizia di Stato
Cat. G 1966/55
1 Del Bello Barbara Torre del Mangia
2 Carlini Lucia Cappuccini
3 Gambinossi Cinzia La Pania
4 Pampaloni Barbara Bellavista
5 Boldi Carla Torre del Mangia
6 Cioli Katia Gisp Chianciano
7 Bigliazzi Paola Monteriggioni
8 Brega Daniela Sinalunga
9 Giannettoni Rossana Mens Sana
10 Pidatella Delia
11 Ioanna Assunta Futira Prato
12 Martinelli Gabriella Valenti
13 CapannoliTatiana Mps
14 Terzuoli Gianna Aurora
15 Zella Vania Atl. Calenzano
16 Cascione Anna La Stanca
Cat. H 1954/oltre
1 Moscadelli Donatella Torre del Mangia
2 Babbini Milvia Croce  D'oro
3 Fontani Natalina Torre del Mangia
4 Regoli Patrizia Monteaperti
Staffette Assolute 1989/58
1 Burroni Giovanni Torre del Mangia
Poli Graziano Alpi Apuane
2 Vannuccini Francesco Policiano 
Graziani Emanuele Policiano 
3 Frediani Mileno Atl. Lamporecchio
Vivarelli nicola S. Fedi
4 Gabsi Farah Valenti
Carnesecchi Federico Polizia di Stato
5 Cardone Jacopo Atl. 2005
Bini Federico Atl. 2005
6 Landozzi Stefano Il Ponte
Bardotti Sandro Il Ponte
7 Prozzo Antonio Marethon Figline
Baruzzi Massimo Marethon Figline
8 Carfora Ettore Gisp Chianciano
Chiezzi Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
9 Fal Papisse Atl. 2005
Kandji Mor Atl.2005
10 Marzi Filippo 
Mucciarelli Paolo Polizia di Stato
11 Forte Marco
Ierardi Francesco
12 Ciurli Andrea Mens Sana
Gianniti Pietro Mens Sana
13 Toni Sandro Il Ponte
Maenichetti Mauro Il Ponte
14 Viola Paolo Mens Sana
Pennarola Francesco Mens Sana
15 Castelli Massimiliano Libertas
Mencarini Stefano Libertas
16 Ciavarella Luigi Mens Sana
Pagano Paolo Mens Sana
17 Siracusa Gianni  Olimpia Colle
Toticchi Claudio Olimpia Colle
Staffette Veterane
1 Bagni Bruno Il Ponte
Mori Massimo Il Ponte
2 Sambrotta Piero
Cartei Gianluca
3 Balestri Stefano Vinci
Cipollini Claudio Vinci
4 Tiezzi Massimo Sinalunga
Farnetani Livio Sinalunga
5 Di Fraia Gennaro Il Ponte
Garofalo Mario Il Ponte
6 Giusi Edoardo
Marrucci Marco
7 Cuoco Floriano il Campino
Pierini Giancarlo il Campino
Cat. Staffette argento dal 1947/oltre
1 Lorenzoni Foscolo Monteaperti
Caoduro Enzo Cappuccini
2 Alessandro Trusci Montevarchi
Franco Maltese Montevarchi
3 Porcù Mauro Libertas
Fosi Giorgio Libertas
Cat. Staffette Donne
1 Giannasi Lucia  Torre del Mangia
Buti Paola Valenti
  Società
1 Torre del Mangia
2 Mens Sana
3 Valenti 
4 Sinalunga
5 Mps
6 Cappuccini
7 Polizia di Stato 
8 Il Campino
9 Aurora
10 Monteaperti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t