10a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 18 novembre 2007
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Taliani  Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike  (GR)
2 2 masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
5 5 masch Burroni  Giovanni  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Bagnai  Danny Palestra Gymnasium
8 8 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Capresi  Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
11 11 masch Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
14 14 masch Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Mucciarelli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
17 17 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Chiezzi  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Ferro  Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Wiedenau  Paul Ciclosport Poggibonsi
22 22 masch Pirrotta  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 23 masch De Chigi  Lucio Gisp Chianciano
24 1 femm Chini  Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972    
25 2 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.   
26 24 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch Bussagli  Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
28 26 masch Bacconi  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
29 27 masch Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
30 3 femm Marchetti  Daniela Atletica 2005  
31 28 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 29 masch Marricchi  Livio Palestra Gymnasium
33 30 masch Vigni  Leonardo Triathlon
34 31 masch Palmisano  Raffaele Triathlon
35 32 masch Montefiori  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 33 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
37 34 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
38 35 masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
39 36 masch Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948
40 4 femm Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948  
41 37 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 38 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 39 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 40 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
45 41 masch Cioni  Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
46 42 masch Cherubini  Roberto Gisp Chianciano
47 43 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
48 5 femm Gambinossi   Cinzia G.S. La Pania  
49 44 masch Ciampolini  Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
50 6 femm Carlini  Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972  
51 45 masch Caini  Marco Libero
52 46 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 47 masch Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
54 48 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 49 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
56 50 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
57 51 masch Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
58 52 masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 53 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
60 54 masch Braconi  Yuri G.P. R. Valenti
61 55 masch Corti  Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
62 7 femm Giorgi  Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 56 masch Agnorelli  Riccardo Palestra Equinox
64 57 masch Corigiano  Giancarlo Palestra Gymnasium
65 58 masch Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 59 masch Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 60 masch Fortunato  Francesco Libero
68 61 masch Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
69 62 masch Agnelli  Marcello G.P. Resco Reggello  (FI)  
70 63 masch Rossi  Davide Gisp Chianciano
71 64 masch Grassi  Massimo Palestra Equinox
72 8 femm Goglio  Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 65 masch Bachiorri  Marco Libertas Perugia
74 66 masch Bellia  Michele Arches Perugia
75 67 masch Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
76 68 masch Bonucci  David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 69 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 70 masch Colacevich  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
79 71 masch Marconi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 72 masch Falciani  Claudio G.S. Bellavista
81 73 masch Failli  Francesco A.S.D. San Gimignano
82 74 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
83 75 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
84 76 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
85 9 femm Sampieri  Veronica G.S. Polstato
86 10 femm Gozzi  Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 77 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 78 masch Corallo  Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 79 masch Bianciardi  Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 11 femm Korzeniecka  Ania Pol. Mens Sana
91 80 masch Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
92 12 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 81 masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 82 masch Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 83 masch Frullanti  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
96 84 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
97 85 masch Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero
98 13 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
99 86 masch Bruschettini  Andrea Uisp Atletica Siena
100 87 masch Rosini  Patrizio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
101 88 masch Poli  Vinicio Palestra Gymnasium
102 89 masch Bisogni  Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
103 90 masch Siliberto  Francesco G.S. La Pania
104 91 masch Landozzi  Guido G.S. La Pania
105 92 masch Lorenzetti  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 93 masch Fusi  Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 94 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
108 95 masch Palmieri  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
109 14 femm Bombonato  Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
110 96 masch Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
111 97 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
112 98 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
113 99 masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
114 100 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
115 15 femm Gistri  Marta G.P.A. Libertas
116 101 masch Roggi  Stefano G.S. Bellavista
117 102 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 103 masch De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
119 104 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 16 femm Guttadauro  Maria G.S. Maiano  (FI)
121 105 masch Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
122 106 masch Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
123 107 masch Capaccioli  Franco G.S. Lucignano
124 108 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
125 109 masch Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 110 masch Crezzini  Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 111 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 112 masch Alessandri  Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
129 113 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
130 114 masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
131 115 masch Pennarola  Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
132 116 masch Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 117 masch Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
134 118 masch Petrini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
135 17 femm Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
136 18 femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 119 masch Tumino  Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
138 120 masch Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 121 masch Pasquali  Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 122 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
141 19 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 20 femm Liverani  Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 123 masch Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 124 masch Corsi  Marco G.S. Bellavista
145 125 masch Guerrini  Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
146 126 masch Carletti  Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
147 21 femm Panti  Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 127 masch Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
149 128 masch Angiolini  Roberto Palestra Equinox
150 22 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
151 23 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 129 masch Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
153 130 masch Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
154 131 masch Ferri  Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
155 24 femm Floriani  Cinzia Palestra Equinox
156 132 masch Biscardi  Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista
157 25 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
158 133 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 26 femm Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
160 134 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 135 masch Bartalesi  Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
162 136 masch Calvellini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 137 masch Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato
164 27 femm Vescovini  Cinzia Cral Il Quadrifoglio  (FI)
165 138 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 28 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
167 139 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
168 29 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 30 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
170 140 masch Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
171 141 masch Campolmi  Marco G.S. Bellavista
172 142 masch D’Agostino  Alessandro Team Folgore
173 143 masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 144 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
175 31 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 32 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
177 145 masch Montomoli  Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
178 146 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
179 147 masch Sostegni  Carlo G.S. Bellavista
180 148 masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 149 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
182 33 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
183 150 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
184 151 masch Farina  Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
185 34 femm Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 35 femm Monaco  Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
187 36 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
188 152 masch Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
189 37 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
190 153 masch Truschi  Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
191 154 masch Vanacore  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
192 155 masch Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
193 156 masch Montemurro  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
194 157 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
195 158 masch Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
196 38 femm Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
197 159 masch Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
198 39 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
199 160 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
200 161 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
201 162 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
202 40 femm Poma  Martina Atletica 2005
203 163 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 164 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.