13a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 9 dicembre 2007
SIENA Supermercato le Grondaie
KM 9
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Mydj Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
3 3 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
5 5 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Vigni Leonardo Uisp Nuoto
7 7 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Musmeci Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Capresi Alessandro A.S.D. Gymnasium
13 13 masch Tozzi Christhian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
16 16 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Cerretti Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 21 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
22 22 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 23 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe A.S.D. Gymnasium
25 25 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
27 27 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
28 28 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
30 1 femm Marchetti Daniela Libertas Atletica Valdelsa
31 30 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
32 31 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 32 masch Butini Giorgio G.S. Polstato
34 33 masch Sassetti Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
35 34 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 36 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1948
38 37 masch Corti Marcello A.S.D. Gymnasium
39 38 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 39 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 40 masch Braconi Yuri G.P. R. Valenti
42 41 masch Gambelli Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
43 42 masch Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
44 43 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
45 44 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 45 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
47 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 47 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
50 48 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 49 masch Barbucci Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
52 50 masch De Rosa Tiziano G.S. Polstato
53 51 masch Ancilli Andrea G.S. Polstato
54 52 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
55 53 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
57 55 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
58 56 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
59 3 femm Korzeniecka Anna Pol. Mens Sana
60 57 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
61 58 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
62 59 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 60 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
64 61 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
65 4 femm Panti Silvia G.S. Polstato
66 62 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti
67 63 masch Marricchi Livio Atletica Libertas Valdelsa
68 64 masch .............. Libero
69 65 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
70 66 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
71 67 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
72 68 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 69 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
74 70 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
75 71 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
76 72 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 73 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
78 74 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 75 masch Di Lascio Antonio A.S.D. Gymnasium
80 76 masch Cortigiano Giancarlo A.S.D. Gymnasium
81 5 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
83 78 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 6 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
85 79 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 80 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
87 81 masch Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 82 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
89 83 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
90 84 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 85 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
93 86 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
94 87 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
95 88 masch Catanese Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
96 89 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 90 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 91 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 8 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 92 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 9 femm Brega Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
102 93 masch Vigni Paolo Libero
103 94 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
104 95 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
105 96 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
106 97 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 98 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 99 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
109 100 masch Magi Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 101 masch Palmieri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
111 102 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 103 masch Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 104 masch Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 10 femm Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista
115 105 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
116 106 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
117 107 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 11 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 108 masch Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972
120 109 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 110 masch Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
122 111 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
123 112 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 12 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
125 13 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 113 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
127 14 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
128 114 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
129 115 masch Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
130 116 masch Cerasoli Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
131 117 masch Fornai Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
132 15 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 16 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 118 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
135 119 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
136 120 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
137 121 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 17 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
139 122 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 123 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
141 18 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 19 femm Florindi Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
143 124 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
144 20 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
145 21 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
146 22 femm Tiberi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 23 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
148 24 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1048
149 25 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 125 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 126 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 26 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 127 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
154 128 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
155 129 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
156 130 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
157 131 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
158 132 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
159 133 masch Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 134 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 135 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
162 136 masch Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
163 137 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 138 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
165 139 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
166 140 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
167 141 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
168 142 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
169 143 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
170 144 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
171 145 masch Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
172 27 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 146 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
174 147 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
175 148 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 28 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 149 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 29 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
179 150 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
180 30 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 151 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
182 152 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
183 153 masch Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 31 femm Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato
185 154 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
186 155 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
187 156 masch Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana
188 157 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
189 158 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
190 159 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
191 32 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
192 160 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
193 161 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato
194 162 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
195 163 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
196 33 femm Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti