1a ECO MEZZA MARATONA DELLA  VAL D'ORCIA
Mercoledi 26 dicembre 2007
PIENZA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m MASTRONARDI GIANLUCA ATL. TRAINING 1.18.05
2 2 masch 2 A m FOIS CHRISTIAN COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.19.01
3 3 masch 3 A m TALIANI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.19.05
4 4 masch 4 A m PASSARELLO STEFANO LIBERO 1.20.28
5 5 masch 5 A m COMARCA VALENTINO ATL. VOMANO 1.20.43
6 6 masch 6 A m LACHI ALESSIO TDM 1.22.20
7 7 masch 7 A m BUSETTO SIMONE ATL. CAPUA 1.23.08
8 8 masch 8 A m CARDIA GAETANO FEDI PISTOIA 1.24.03
9 9 masch 9 A m QUILICO RICCARDO ARCI FAVARO  1.24.06
10 10 masch 10 A m GAFFURINI WALTER ATL. BEDIZZOLE 1.25.41
11 11 masch 11 A m BURRONI GIOVANNI TDM 1.26.16
12 12 masch 12 A m CHELLINI FEDERICO EQUINOX POGGIBONSI 1.26.27
13 13 masch 13 A m BORSETTO GIANNI IL FIORINO 1.27.17
14 14 masch 14 A m LOLLI GIOVANNI FEDI PISTOIA 1.27.31
15 15 masch 15 A m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE POLIZIA DI STATO 1.27.50
16 16 masch 16 A m BRESCI STEFANO POLICIANO 1.27.55
17 17 masch 17 A m FABBRI DOMENICO  LIBERO 1.28.08
18 18 masch 1 B m PUCCI VINCENZO MONTALTO 1.28.14
19 19 masch 18 A m BACCONI STEFANO THE BEST BODY 1.28.59
20 20 masch 19 A m ROSSI FABIO RESCO REGGELLO 1.29.09
21 21 masch 20 A m GHIRO FABIO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.29.16
22 22 masch 21 A m MORETTI CARLO MONTALTO 1.29.29
23 23 masch 22 A m BRUSCIA CHRISTIAN VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.30.08
24 24 masch 23 A m CECCOLI OLAF LIBERO 1.30.25
25 25 masch 24 A m COLOMBINI LUCA CAPPUCCINI 1.30.28
26 1 femm 1 D f GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA 1.30.43
27 26 masch 25 A m MARIGNANI GABRIELE VIS CORTONA  1.30.47
28 27 masch 26 A m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.31.13
29 28 masch 27 A m BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.31.37
30 29 masch 2 B m CARTEI GIANLUCA CALENZANO 1.31.39
31 30 masch 28 A m BARCHIELLI MORENO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.31.52
32 31 masch 29 A m MUGNAINI GIANPAOLO MAIANO 1.32.23
33 32 masch 30 A m BOLONDI ANDREA IOTTI E CORRADINI  1.32.43
34 33 masch 31 A m GABSI FARAH VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.33.08
35 34 masch 32 A m TONINI MARCO SINALUNGA 1.33.13
36 35 masch 33 A m ZINGONI NICOLA EQUINOX POGGIBONSI 1.33.44
37 36 masch 34 A m FANTERIA CLAUDIO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.34.02
38 37 masch 35 A m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO ASPA BASTIA 1.34.33
39 38 masch 36 A m DONI MARZIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.35.19
40 2 femm 2 D f CHINI ANTONELLA CAPPUCCINI 1.35.23
41 39 masch 37 A m RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA  1.35.27
42 40 masch 38 A m BROGI FABIO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.35.34
43 41 masch 39 A m ROSSI STEFANO ATL. SESTINI 1.36.10
44 42 masch 40 A m CARACCIOLI MIMMO LIBERO 1.36.27
45 43 masch 41 A m BAGNAI DANNY GINNASIUM POGGIBONSI 1.36.46
46 44 masch 42 A m TURACCHI LORENZO SBR3 TRIATHLON  1.36.58
47 45 masch 1 C m CITTADINI ANGELO LA NAVE 1.37.11
48 46 masch 43 A m BONACCORSI FILIPPO ATL. VINCI 1.37.16
49 47 masch 3 B m BURRINI ANDREA VALDIPESA 1.37.30
50 48 masch 44 A m FE' MARCO SINALUNGA 1.37.38
51 3 femm 3 D f DEL BELLO BARBARA TDM 1.37.46
52 49 masch 45 A m DE CHIGI LUCIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.37.56
53 50 masch 4 B m AMADDII ROBERTO IL MARATONETA RUNNER  1.38.00
54 51 masch 46 A m SUSINI GIOVANNI
RESCO REGGELLO 1.38.04
55 52 masch 5 B m ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1.38.07
56 53 masch 47 A m PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO GUBBIO RUNNERS 1.38.17
57 54 masch 6 B m DE CRESCENZO LUIGI AMATORI VESUVIO 1.38.49
58 55 masch 48 A m LUCCIOLI MARCELLO LIBERO 1.39.03
59 56 masch 49 A m CASSIOLI CELSO THE BEST BODY 1.39.07
60 4 femm 4 D f BUTTI ILARIA LA NAVE 1.39.25
61 57 masch 50 A m PROZO ANTONIO LA NAVE 1.39.26
62 58 masch 7 B m ROCCHI MARIO WHIRLPOOL 1.39.33
63 59 masch 51 A m CHIOSTRI ALESSANDRO GUALDO 1.39.43
64 60 masch 52 A m FIORUCCI GIUSEPPE LIBERO 1.39.45
65 61 masch 53 A m BELOTTI CLAUDIO SERPENTINE 1.39.48
66 62 masch 54 A m FLAMMIA PIETRO LAMPORECCHIO 1.39.56
67 5 femm 5 D f RANFAGNI GRAZIA RESCO REGGELLO 1.40.15
68 6 femm 6 D f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA PONTE FELCINO 1.40.23
69 63 masch 55 A m BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.40.37
70 7 femm 7 D f VESSICHELLA SIMONETTA LIBERO 1.40.40
71 64 masch 56 A m CARTOCCI DANIELE VALDIPESA 1.40.42
72 65 masch 8 B m D'ERRICO GABRIELE MAIANO 1.40.44
73 66 masch 57 A m CAPORALE ROBERTO SPENSIERATI 1.40.49
74 67 masch 9 B m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.40.57
75 68 masch 10 B m STENGHEL BRUNO SINALUNGA 1.41.03
76 69 masch 58 A m BACCONI PAOLO  MONTEAPERTI 1.41.24
77 70 masch 11 B m EUSTACHI PAOLO H2S ATLETICO CENTRALE ROMA 1.41.35
78 71 masch 59 A m RONDELLI ROBERTO ATL. CORRIFERRARA 1.41.46
79 72 masch 60 A m EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 1.41.48
80 73 masch 61 A m PAGLIAI SIMONE LA NAVE 1.41.51
81 8 femm 8 D f PIGNATELLI PAOLA FEDI PISTOIA 1.42.14
82 74 masch 12 B m CONTI FEDERICO GUALDO 1.42.18
83 75 masch 62 A m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.42.32
84 76 masch 63 A m BIANCHINI MASSIMO TDM 1.42.36
85 77 masch 64 A m BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO TDM 1.42.38
86 78 masch 65 A m CHIAPPINI DINO RESCO REGGELLO 1.42.41
87 79 masch 2 C m CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI 1.42.45
88 80 masch 66 A m MORETTI LUIGI MONTALTO 1.42.59
89 81 masch 67 A m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA I VECCHI AMICI 1.43.11
90 82 masch 68 A m TADDEI FRANCESCO IL PONTE 1.43.19
91 83 masch 69 A m PARUDA ALESSIO CAI PRATO 1.43.22
92 84 masch 3 C m BARZANTI CARLO LA NAVE 1.43.25
93 85 masch 13 B m BIANCIARDI RANIERI CAPPUCCINI 1.43.43
94 86 masch 70 A m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.43.46
95 9 femm 9 D f LIVERANI PATRIZIA TDM 1.43.49
96 87 masch 71 A m BACCELLI GIANCARLO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.43.52
97 88 masch 72 A m ZOPPETTI NICOLA GUALDO 1.43.54
98 89 masch 73 A m MUNTONI MARCO ASSI BANCA TOSCANA 1.43.57
99 90 masch 14 B m ZEPPONI DOMENICO MONTALTO 1.44.01
100 91 masch 74 A m MINOCCI CLAUDIO VIS CORTONA  1.44.02
101 92 masch 15 B m NESI TIZIANO CAI PRATO 1.44.05
102 93 masch 75 A m PAPI SERGIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1.44.09
103 94 masch 16 B m CARDELLI MAURIZIO MASSA E COZZILE 1.44.13
104 95 masch 17 B m FABRIZIO PASQUALE FUTURA PRATO 1.44.22
105 96 masch 76 A m TOTI SAURO RESCO REGGELLO 1.44.40
106 10 femm 10 D f GAMBINOSSI CINZIA LA PANIA 1.44.55
107 97 masch 77 A m SECONDINO ANTONIO ATL. VOLTERRA 1.45.05
108 98 masch 4 C m PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.45.31
109 11 femm 11 D f SCHEGGI VALENTINA GUALDO 1.45.48
110 12 femm 12 D f MAZZINI ROSA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.46.13
111 99 masch 78 A m MALATTIA ROBERTO AZZANO RUNNERS 1.46.44
112 100 masch 79 A m CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY 1.46.47
113 101 masch 80 A m LASTRAIOLI LUCA PALESTRA 01 1.46.55
114 102 masch 81 A m AGNELLI MARCELLO RESCO REGGELLO 1.47.09
115 13 femm 13 D f ANDREONI NICOLETTA VALDIPESA 1.47.20
116 103 masch 18 B m TESI ALBERTO VALDIPESA 1.47.23
117 104 masch 82 A m RATENI ANTONIO LA STANCA 1.47.44
118 105 masch 83 A m GIANSANTI FABIO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.47.57
119 106 masch 84 A m FURLER PETER CAPRAIA E LIMITE 1.48.00
120 107 masch 85 A m GATTI ANDREA ROMA MARATHON 1.48.10
121 108 masch 86 A m NICCOLAI CARLO BORGO A BUGGIANO 1.48.36
122 109 masch 19 B m MATTIOLI GIUSEPPE UISP REGGIO EMILIA 1.48.39
123 110 masch 87 A m CAPITONI DANIELE COGNE 1.48.44
124 14 femm 14 D f COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATL. LAMBRO 1.49.00
125 111 masch 88 A m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.49.19
126 112 masch 20 B m BRIZZI MARCELLO MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.49.22
127 113 masch 89 A m MASSINI FULVIO ASSI BANCA TOSCANA 1.49.28
128 15 femm 15 D f PEROSI ALESSANDRA MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.50.01
129 114 masch 90 A m BONARI ANDREA MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.50.03
130 115 masch 91 A m MONDI PIETRO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.50.15
131 116 masch 92 A m BRUSCHI MAURIZIO CASALGUIDI 1.50.25
132 117 masch 5 C m SGATTI ADRIANO LA NAVE 1.50.31
133 118 masch 93 A m FINESCHI ROBERTO IL MARATONETA RUNNER  1.50.37
134 119 masch 94 A m CREMONESI SAVERIO LIBERO 1.50.40
135 120 masch 95 A m NARDELLA CIRO FUTURA PRATO 1.51.46
136 121 masch 96 A m DE CRISTOFOTO TIZIANO FUTURA PRATO 1.51.47
137 122 masch 97 A m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.51.50
138 123 masch 21 B m CARBONI FABIO POLICIANO 1.51.54
139 124 masch 22 B m CHESI RINO MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.52.00
140 125 masch 6 C m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.52.10
141 126 masch 98 A m ROSSI ROBERTO FUTURA PRATO 1.52.20
142 127 masch 99 A m BELIA MICHELE ARCS PERUGIA 1.52.22
143 128 masch 100 A m MANETTI MASSIMO LAMPORECCHIO 1.52.38
144 16 femm 1 E f VALERI ROBERTA LITAL 1.52.40
145 129 masch 23 B m DALLE NOCI GIANNI LITAL 1.52.42
146 130 masch 101 A m CASELLI RICCARDO OLTRARNO 1.52.47
147 131 masch 24 B m TEMPESTINI DAMIANO IOZO 1.52.54
148 132 masch 102 A m CANNUCCI MAURO AURORA 1948 1.53.22
149 133 masch 103 A m ZANNERINI STEFANO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.53.24
150 134 masch 104 A m FONTINI SAVERIO I VECCHI AMICI 1.53.38
151 135 masch 105 A m GONZI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.53.58
152 136 masch 106 A m SALZERI FLAVIO FIESOLE 1.54.03
153 137 masch 7 C m PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.54.37
154 138 masch 107 A m SORIANI MASSIMILIANO COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.54.45
155 139 masch 108 A m CANUZZI EDOARDO MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.54.50
156 17 femm 16 D f ROMAN STEFANIA EQUINOX POGGIBONSI 1.54.59
157 140 masch 109 A m CAFINI ANDREA AVIS MOBILI LATTANZI 1.55.21
158 141 masch 110 A m CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI 1.55.27
159 142 masch 111 A m PINI MARCO RESCO REGGELLO 1.55.32
160 143 masch 112 A m GUERRIERI MASSIMO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.55.44
161 144 masch 113 A m CORBO GIUSEPPE IL PONTE 1.55.53
162 145 masch 25 B m SCALDINI DANIELE MASSA E COZZILE 1.56.08
163 146 masch 26 B m RINALDI ALESSANDRO MASSA E COZZILE 1.56.10
164 147 masch 27 B m BARBIERI IVAN TORRAZZO MODENA 1.56.13
165 148 masch 114 A m GELLI LEONARDO I VECCHI AMICI 1.56.19
166 18 femm 17 D f GIORGI ROBERTA MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.56.49
167 149 masch 115 A m FORASTIERO MASSIMILIANO FUTURA PRATO 1.56.57
168 150 masch 116 A m REDI NAZZARENO IL CAMPINO 1.57.23
169 151 masch 117 A m BONFANTI EDOARDO LAMPORECCHIO 1.57.40
170 152 masch 28 B m RASPANTI PAOLO LA NAVE 1.57.44
171 153 masch 118 A m FUSI SIMONE WHIRLPOOL 1.57.47
172 154 masch 119 A m BACHIORRI MARCO ARCS PERUGIA 1.57.54
173 155 masch 29 B m CECCARELLI SERGIO ARCS PERUGIA 1.57.56
174 156 masch 120 A m BONATTI PAOLO LA NAVE 1.58.04
175 157 masch 30 B m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.58.09
176 19 femm 18 D f SACCHINI SILVIA MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.58.16
177 158 masch 121 A m CHIAPPELLONI MARCO TDM 1.58.18
178 159 masch 122 A m MIGNOLLI PIERPAOLO IL PONTE 1.58.22
179 160 masch 123 A m DI CLEMENTE MARCO MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.58.38
180 161 masch 124 A m MENCONI ANTONELLO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 1.58.41
181 20 femm 19 D f LIVERANI BEATRICE TDM 1.59.08
182 162 masch 125 A m PENNAROLA FAUSTO MENS SANA 1.59.32
183 163 masch 31 B m CENNI MARCO MPS MARATHON CLUB 1.59.47
184 164 masch 32 B m GIORGI MARI POD. PRATESE 1.59.50
185 21 femm 2 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TDM 1.59.58
186 165 masch 33 B m FRANCIONI ANGELO ARCS PERUGIA 2.00.10
187 166 masch 34 B m MELANI EGILDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.00.13
188 167 masch 126 A m FERENTE ANGELO IL CRAMPO 2.00.16
189 168 masch 127 A m TILLI ALESSANDRO TDM 2.00.21
190 22 femm 3 E f IZZO IMMACOLATA VALDINIEVOLE 2.00.34
191 169 masch 128 A m BRESCHI MASSIMO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.00.42
192 170 masch 129 A m MODA ALESSANDRO LA NAVE 2.01.23
193 171 masch 35 B m LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.01.48
194 172 masch 130 A m BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY 2.01.50
195 173 masch 131 A m MAZZANTI LUCA ASSI BANCA TOSCANA 2.02.00
196 23 femm 20 D f UGOLINI LUCIA TDM 2.02.03
197 174 masch 36 B m PIERI FRANCESCO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 2.02.22
198 175 masch 37 B m MASSETTI SERGIO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 2.02.24
199 176 masch 132 A m GIACCHETTI MORENO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 2.02.27
200 24 femm 21 D f DELL'INNOCENTI GRAZIA LA NAVE 2.02.47
201 25 femm 22 D f FRANCESCHELLI BETTY LA NAVE 2.02.55
202 177 masch 8 C m LAPINI LUCIANO LA NAVE 2.02.57
203 178 masch 133 A m BRENZINI LUCA LA NAVE 2.02.58
204 179 masch 38 B m GRANDIS FULVIO LA NAVE 2.03.03
205 26 femm 23 D f BREGA DANIELA SINALUNGA 2.03.07
206 180 masch 134 A m CATANESE GIANPAOLO SINALUNGA 2.03.08
207 181 masch 135 A m TAVANTI ANTONIO SINALUNGA 2.03.36
208 27 femm 24 D f NUZZI EMANUELA FEDI PISTOIA 2.03.59
209 182 masch 9 C m GORACCI MARIO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.04.42
210 183 masch 136 A m TALOZZI MARCO LIBERO 2.05.04
211 184 masch 10 C m SALAVADORI DOMENICO POD. AREZZO 2.05.14
212 185 masch 11 C m MAGI LUCIANO MPS MARATHON CLUB 2.05.23
213 186 masch 137 A m CERASOLI GIUSEPPE POLIZIA DI STATO 2.05.38
214 28 femm 25 D f VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 2.05.44
215 187 masch 138 A m NARDELLA LUIGI FUTURA PRATO 2.05.52
216 188 masch 39 B m FORASTIERO ANTONIO FUTURA PRATO 2.05.55
217 189 masch 40 B m LIVI ERMANNO POD. FATTORI 2.06.36
218 190 masch 12 C m DAFARRA ALBERTO PRO PATRIA MILANO 2.06.50
219 191 masch 41 B m MORANDINI DANIELE LA NAVE 2.06.52
220 192 masch 42 B m VIGNAI ELVIO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.07.15
221 193 masch 139 A m CASALINI LEONARDO LIBERO 2.08.21
222 194 masch 43 B m MARINARI PIERO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.08.24
223 195 masch 44 B m SCARPINI FABRIZIO MPS MARATHON CLUB 2.08.36
224 196 masch 140 A m CENNI CLAUDIO POLIZIA DI STATO 2.08.39
225 29 femm 26 D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA LA NAVE 2.09.22
226 30 femm 4 E f LABARDI LAURA LA NAVE 2.10.12
227 197 masch 141 A m MASI LAPO LA NAVE 2.10.14
228 198 masch 142 A m ZACCHEI CARLO THE BEST BODY 2.10.50
229 199 masch 143 A m SAMPAOLESI TITO LIBERO 2.10.54
230 31 femm 5 E f BEGLIOMINI CINZIA POD. PRATESE 2.10.57
231 32 femm 27 D f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI 2.11.05
232 200 masch 45 B m BALESTRINI CARLO MONTERIGGIONI 2.11.10
233 33 femm 28 D f GAMBA STEFANIA BERGAMO RUNNERS 2.11.41
234 34 femm 6 E f PISCOPIELLO MARIA TERES POD. SOLIDARIETA' 2.11.44
235 35 femm 29 D f FERRETTI GIUSEPPINA ARCS PERUGIA 2.12.18
236 201 masch 46 B m GIOVANNINI MARCELLO LA NAVE 2.12.40
237 36 femm 30 D f OLIVA MICHELA FUTURA PRATO 2.13.33
238 37 femm 7 E f IOANNA ASSUNTA FUTURA PRATO 2.13.35
239 38 femm 31 D f DE MASI MARIA MASSA E COZZILE 2.14.56
240 39 femm 32 D f FAILLI LAURA TDM 2.15.58
241 202 masch 144 A m ROSATI MICHELE  TDM 2.16.09
242 40 femm 33 D f STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL MARATONETA RUNNER  2.17.05
243 203 masch 13 C m QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.17.07
244 204 masch 145 A m DOMINICI FULVIO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.17.20
245 41 femm 34 D f FRONTI ANGELA LA NAVE 2.17.23
246 205 masch 146 A m VECA PIERO ISOLOTTO 2.17.26
247 206 masch 147 A m BORCHI SIMONE FUTURA PRATO 2.17.34
248 207 masch 148 A m PAPI ROBERTO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2.18.55
249 208 masch 47 B m ANDARIVIENI FRANCESCO LA NAVE 2.19.18
250 42 femm 8 E f BIAGINI MARTA FEDI PISTOIA 2.19.51
251 209 masch 14 C m MOCHI UGO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.20.28
252 43 femm 9 E f BABBINI MILVIA UISP PRATO 2.20.55
253 210 masch 149 A m GAI FEDERICO LA NAVE 2.20.57
254 211 masch 48 B m CRISTEL CARLO VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.21.40
255 212 masch 150 A m NESTI NICCOLO' FUTURA PRATO 2.21.44
256 213 masch 49 B m GATTOBIGI GIANPAOLO ARCS PERUGIA 2.24.17
257 44 femm 35 D f CHERUBINI SABRINA MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.24.21
258 45 femm 10 E f STEFANUTO NADIA TORRAZZO MODENA 2.24.23
259 46 femm 36 D f AIAZZI SABINA CAI PRATO 2.26.51
260 214 masch 50 B m AIAZZI FERRUCCIO CAI PRATO 2.26.54
261 47 femm 37 D f BEGLIOMINI MANRICA POD. PRATESE 2.27.14
262 215 masch 51 B m GOTTI FRANCESCO LA NAVE 2.28.20
263 48 femm 11 E f MENICACCI PATRIZIA LA NAVE 2.30.23
264 216 masch 151 A m COVA SANDRO CIRCOLO DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 2.30.35
265 217 masch 52 B m BAGNOLI ANDREA LA NAVE 2.31.30
266 49 femm 12 E f BUTI PAOLA VALENTI RAPOLANO 2.32.33
267 50 femm 13 E f ULIVELLI ELETTRA LA NAVE 2.34.37
268 51 femm 38 D f MONTANARI MONICA MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.35.41
269 52 femm 39 D f COSCI BARBARA LIBERO 2.36.45
270 218 masch 152 A m FELICI FABIO POD. AREZZO 2.38.49
271 219 masch 53 B m VALENTINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO 2.38.53
272 53 femm 14 E f SUARDI DANILA I VECCHI AMICI 3.24.05