29a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 13 gennaio 2008
SIENA lo Stellino
KM 11,565
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 mas  Guerrini Antonio  Team Marathon Bike (GR) 41’00”
Taliani Massimiliano  Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 mas Lachi Alessio  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’34”
Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
3 3 mas  Anatriello Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti 43’50”
Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 mas  Burroni Giovanni  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’55”
Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 mas  Ugolini Paolo  Atl. Sinalunga 45’15”
Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 mas  Marignani Gabriele  Atl. Sinalunga 45’39”
Bacconi Stefano Palestra The Best Body
7 7 mas  Landozzi Stefano  Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 45’46”
Bardotti Sandro Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
8 8 mas  Negrini Luca  Il Maratoneta Runner Club 45’51”
Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
9 9 mas  Petito Franco  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 46’00”
Bucchi Luca Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
10 10 mas  Fazzone Rosario  Team Folgore 46’33”
Pinna Gabriele Team Folgore (G.P. R. Valenti)
11 11 mas  Ciambriello Giovanni  G.P. R. Valenti 46’38”
Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 mas  Tozzi Christian  G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’05”
Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 mas  Colombini Luca  G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’23”
Quattrini Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 mas  Sampieri Fabio  G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’55”
Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 mas  Poggialini Stefano  Marathon Club Cral Mps 48’03”
Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
16 16 mas  Di Maio Aurelio  Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 48’15”
Santoro Domenico Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
17 17 mas  Caporali Francesco  A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 48’37”
Mozzini Emanuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 18 mas  Toni Sandro  Podismo il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 48’50”
Mugnai Giacomo Podismo il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
19 19 mas  Cresti Alessandro  G.P. R. Valenti 48’59”
Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 mas  Semeraro Andrea  Atl. Sinalunga 49’01”
Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
21 21 mas  Marino Roberto  Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 49’03”
Vallefuoco Vincenzo Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
22 22 mas  Buracchi Simone  A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 49’26”
Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 mas  Zecchi Stefano  Atl. Calenzano (FI) 49’28”
Censini Massimo Atl. Calenzano (FI)
24 1 mst Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49’29”
Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 mas  Francini Giuseppe  Atl. La Rampa (FI) 49’31”
Fioretto Luigi Atl. La Rampa (FI)
26 25 mas  Bari Alfio  Atl. Sinalunga 49’35”
Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
27 26 mas  Alessandri Salvatore  Marathon Club Cral Mps 49’37”
Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 27 mas  Pasciucco Giuseppe  A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 49’41”
Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
29 2 mst Jaccheri Elena G.S. La Galla (PI) 49’51”
Taddei Maurizio G.S. La Galla (PI)
30 28 mas  Cerretti Mario  Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 49’57”
Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 29 mas  Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 50’06”
Fθ Marco Atl. Sinalunga
32 30 mas  Brogioni Paolo  Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 50’18”
Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
33 31 mas  Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 50’32”
De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
34 32 mas  Prozzo Antonio Marathon Figline (FI) 50’36”
Cittadini Angelo Marathon Figline (FI)
35 33 mas  Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51’02”
Lodovichi Fabrizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 1 femm Chini Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51’03”
Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 34 mas  Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool 51’09”
Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 3 mst Mazzini Rosa Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 51’15”
Borgogni Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
39 35 mas  Trabalzini Luciano G.S. Filippide 51’16”
Biondi Riccardo G.S. Filippide
40 36 mas  Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51’19”
Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 37 mas  Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 51’23”
Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
42 38 mas  Stenghel Bruno Atl. Sinalunga 51’25”
Buiarelli Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
43 39 mas  Heffler Ivo Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 51’32”  
Menichetti Mauro  Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
44 40 mas  Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 51’45”
Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
45 41 mas  Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51’55”
Carfora Ettore A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
46 4 mst Toni Roberta Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 51’56”
Bagnai Bruno Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
47 42 mas  Cherubini Robertino A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52’00”
Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
48 43 mas  Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52’03”
Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 44 mas  Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52’07”
Pieri Carlo Atl. La Rampa (FI)
50 45 mas  Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’11”
Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 mas  Manganelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 52’16”
Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
52 47 mas  Uva Michele Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 52’24”
Serio Vitale Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
53 2 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’27”
Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
54 48 mas  Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga 52’32”
Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
55 49 mas  Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 52’39”
Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
56 50 mas  Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 52’42”
Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
57 51 mas  Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps 52’43”
Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
58 52 mas  Piro Stefano Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 52’47”
D’Alessio Venanzio Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
59 53 mas  Cecchelli Giancarlo Atl. Volterra (PI) 52’58”
Pistolesi Davide Atl. Volterra (PI)
60 54 mas  Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 53’02”
Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
61 3 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 53’35”
Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
62 55 mas  Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’49”
Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 56 mas  Belardi Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 53’55”
Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
64 5 mst Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 54’12”
Stiatti Ivo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
65 57 mas  Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 54’14”
Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
66 58 mas  Cioni Andrea A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 54’16”
Corti Marcello A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
67 59 mas  Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 54’19”
Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
68 6 mst Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana 54’20”
Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
69 60 mas  Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 54’22”
Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
70 61 mas  Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 54’25”
Barbucci Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
71 7 mst Pasquariello Maria U.S. R. Colzi Prato 54’27”
Durante Emidio U.S. R. Colzi Prato
72 8 mst Collina Loredana Atl. Calenzano (FI) 54’34”
Ricci Marcello Atl. Calenzano (FI)
73 62 mas  Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 54’40”
Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
74 63 mas  Secondino Antonio Atl. Volterra (PI) 54’43”
Butini Giorgio G.S. Polstato
75 64 mas  Martini Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 54’55”
Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
76 65 mas  Graziotti ......... Podistica Arezzo 54’59”
Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo  
77 9 mst Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 55’08”
Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
78 66 mas  Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike (GR)  55’11”
Berti Davide Team Marathon Bike (GR)
79 67 mas  Petrella Emilio Atl. Pellegrini (GR) 55’21”
Poggetti Stelio D.L.F. Grosseto
80 68 mas  Toti Francesco Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 55’14”
Zeppo Antonio Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
81 69 mas  Vitali Alberto Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 55’31”
Mancuso Michele Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
82 70 mas  Corallo Biagio Team Folgore (TdM) 55’32”
Di Crescenzo Innocenzo Team Folgore (TdM)
83 71 mas  Viti Luca Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 55’36”
Secchioni Marco Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
84 72 mas  Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana 55’39”
Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
85 73 mas  Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo  55’41”
Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo
86 74 mas  Brini Bruno D.L.F. Grosseto 55’43”
Pittiglio Armando Atl. Pellegrini Grosseto
87 10 mst Profeti Silvia Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI) 55’52”
Bartoloni Christian Podismo Il Ponte di Ponte a Egola (PI)
88 75 mas  Siliberto Francesco G.S. La Pania 56’10”
Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
89 76 mas  Sifano Gennaro Team Folgore 56’15”
Capponi Francesco Team Folgore
90 77 mas  Errico Agostino Podistica Arezzo 56’35”
Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
91 78 mas  Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana 56’48”
Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
92 79 mas  Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 56’50”
Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga
93 80 mas  Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 57’00”
Cesaretti Lauto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 81 mas  Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 57’02”
Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
95 82 mas  Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57’07”
Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 83 mas  Bonatti  Paolo Marathon Figline (FI) 57’12”
Notturni Roberto Marathon Figline (FI)
97 84 mas  Trasmondi Roberto U.S. R. Colzi Prato 57’15”
Galli Sergio U.S. R. Colzi Prato
98 11 mst Corsini Sara Il Maratoneta Runner Club 57’19”
Sabato Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
99 85 mas  Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 57’29”
Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
100 12 mst Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57’32”
Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 86 mas  Di Lascio Antonio A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 57’34”
Provvedi Matteo A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
102 87 mas  Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 57’39”
Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 88 mas  Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 57’45”
Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 89 mas  Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 57’54”
Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
105 90 mas  Moretti Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 57’57”
Mannaioni Marco Atl. Volterra (PI)
106 91 mas  Peruzzi Vittorio Podistica Arezzo 57’59”
Pilastri Renato Podistica Arezzo
107 92 mas  Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 58’01”
Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
108 4 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista 58’06”
Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista
109 93 mas  Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 58’16”
Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
110 5 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 58’30”
Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.   
111 94 mas  Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 58’37”
Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
112 95 mas  Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga  58’39”
Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
113 13 mst Lonetti Valentina A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 58’40”
Boschi Massimiliano A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
114 96 mas  Michelangeli Paolo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 58’41”
Lo Maglio Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
115 97 mas  Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 58’48”
Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
116 14 mst Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59’15”
Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale
117 15 mst Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 59’21”
Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
118 98 mas  Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium 59’29”
Poli Vinicio Palestra Gymnasium
119 16 mst Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 59’34”
Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
120 99 mas  Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps  59’36”
Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 100 mas  De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59’41”
Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
122 17 mst Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana 59’48”
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
123 101 mas  De Rosa Tiziano G.S. Polstato 59’52”
Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 102 mas  Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 59’58”
Zacchei Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
125 103 mas  Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 1h00’01”
Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
126 104 mas  Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista 1h00’12”
Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
127 105 mas  Catanese Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1h00’21”
Russo Lino Pol. Mens Sana
128 106 mas  Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1h00’28”
Tavanti Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
129 107 mas  Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 1h00’38”
Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
130 18 mst Orlandi Stefania G.S. Filippide Chiusi 1h00’39”
Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi     
131 108 mas  Ruotolo Alessandro Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 1h00’45”
Schisano Pompeo Podistica 4° Stormo (GR)
132 109 mas  Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 1h00’47”
Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
133 110 mas  Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01’00”
Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
134 111 mas  Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 1h01’13”
Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
135 19 mst Rubega Rosita G.S. Filippide Chiusi 1h01’24”
Solfanelli Mirco G.S. Filippide Chiusi
136 112 mas  Beccari Massimo Montelupo Runners (FI) 1h01’27”
Trilli Simone Montelupo Runners (FI)
137 113 mas  Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h01’30”
Montomoli Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 6 femm Serpi Monica Pol. Mens Sana 1h02’12”
Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
139 114 mas  Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 1h02’26”
Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
140 115 mas  Guerrini Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas 1h02’41”
Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
141 116 mas  Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h02’45”
Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 117 mas  Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h02’51”
Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
143 20 mst Cianchi Elena Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 1h03’02”
Criscuolo Antonio Podistica 4° Stormo (GR) 
144 21 mst Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h03’08”
Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
145 7 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 1h03’18”
D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
146 118 mas  Carletti Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h03’27”
Vigni Paolo Libero
147 119 mas  Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti 1h03’29”
Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
148 120 mas  Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 1h03’31”
Lorenzetti Riccardo Atl. Sinalunga
149 121 mas  Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese  (AR) 1h03’35”
Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 122 mas  Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 1h03’51”
Calonaci Ermanno G.S. Bellavista
151 123 mas  Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista 1h04’07”
De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
152 124 mas  Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 1h04’14”
Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
153 8 femm Moscadelli Marta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1h04’20”
Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 22 mst Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana 1h04’26”
Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
155 125 mas  Monciatti Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1h04’40”
Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
156 126 mas  Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 1h04’48”
Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
157 23 mst Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1h05’17”
Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
158 127 mas  Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 1h05’21”
Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato
159 128 mas  Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 1h05’32”
Faustini Giovanni G.S. Cappuccini 1972
160 129 mas  Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1h05’39”
Graziani Doriano  Atl. Sinalunga
161 24 mst Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h05’55”
Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 130 mas  Scaccini Rossano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1h06’00”
Grigiotti Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
163 25 mst Baiocchi Letizia Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1h06’07”
Seriacopi Angelo Pol. Uisp Abbadia San salvatore
164 26 mst Capannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h06’12”
Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 
165 131 mas  Casu Stefano Montemurlo Runners (FI) 1h06’17”
Marsi Gianluca Montemurlo Runners (FI)
166 27 mst Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI) 1h06’27”
Agnelli Marcello Podistica Resco Reggello (FI)
167 132 mas  Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1h06’30”
Gallorini Stefano G.S. Aurora 1948
168 133 mas  Vivarelli Alessandro Team Folgore 1h06’36”
Rubustelli Liberato Team Folgore
169 134 mas  Illiano Salvatore G.S. Filippide Chiusi 1h06’58”
Papalini Roberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi
170 135 mas  Gravina Sebastiano Team Folgore (TdM) 1h07’09”
Barranca Giuseppe Team Folgore (TdM)
171 136 mas  Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 1h07’21”
Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
172 137 mas  Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 1h07’24”
Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
173 138 mas  Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1h07’32”
Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 139 mas  Gragnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h07’33”
Mari Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
175 140 mas  Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 1h07’45”
Bellavista  Roberto Cral Whirlpool
176 141 mas  Guadagno Andrea Cus Siena 1h08’09”
Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
177 28 mst Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1h08’17”
Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 
178 142 mas  Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h08’32”
Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
179 143 mas  Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 1h08’37”
Capotorti Marco Pol. Mens Sana
180 144 mas  Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h08’45”
Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 29 mst Discopiello Maria Teresa A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1h08’47”
Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
182 145 mas  D’Agostino Alessandro Team Folgore 1h08’52”
Salvadori Emanuele Team Folgore
183 9 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1h08’53”
Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti  
184 146 mas  Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h08’56”
Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
185 147 mas  Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h09’18”
Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 148 mas  Antonietti Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1h09’21”
Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
187 149 mas  Bigazzi Antonio Podistica Empolese (FI) 1h09’36”
Semplici Paolo Banca Toscana (FI)
188 150 mas  Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1h10’25”
Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
189 151 mas  Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h10’29”
Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
190 152 mas  Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 1h10’32”
Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
191 153 mas  Cappai Raffaele Team Folgore (TdM) 1h10’58”
Vanacore Sergio Team Folgore (MPS)
192 154 mas  Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h11’07”
Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps 
193 30 mst Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1h11’16”
Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
194 155 mas  Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h11’25”
Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
195 31 mst Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h11’54”
Rocchetti Vincenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
196 32 mst Lazzeri Tecla A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 1h12’09”
Capresi Alessandro A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
197 156 mas  Crosti Luca G.P.A. R. Valenti 1h12’14”
Giorgi Alberto G.P.A. R. Valenti
198 33 mst Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h12’32”
Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
199 157 mas  Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 1h12’36”
Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
200 158 mas  Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1h13’31”
Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
201 159 mas  Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1h14’06”
Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
202 160 mas  Berti Paolo Podistica Il Campino (AR) 1h15’36”
Tanganelli Alessandro Podistica Il Campino (AR)
203 161 mas  Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas 1h15’53”
Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas           
204 162 mas  Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1h15’58”
Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
205 163 mas  Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 1h16’00”
Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
206 10 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h16’14”
Fontani Natalina  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
207 34 mst Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 1h16’54”
Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti 
208 164 mas  Scalese Ernesto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h17’08”
Quintili Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
209 35 mst Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato 1h19’44”
Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
210 36 mst Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h19’49”
Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
211 37 mst Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1h20’24”
Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
212 165 mas  Marzi Gino   G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h25’14”
Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
213 38 mst Grassini Marina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h28’51”
Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
214 166 mas  Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista 1h29’04”
Frau Raimondo G.S. Bellavista
215 167 mas  Carli Giancarlo G.S. Polstato 1h29’31”
Petraglia Francesco G.S. Polstato
216 11 femm Fontanelli Virginia A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium 1h29’33”
Mitu Cerasella A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
217 168 mas  Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas 1h30’03”
Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
218 169 mas  Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h32’05”
Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
219 170 mas  Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1h34’18”
Duchini Osvaldo Atl. Sinalunga
220 39 mst Pagani  Anna Maria G.P.A. Libertas 1h36’20”
Porcω Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
221 12 femm Rossi Anna Maria G.P.A. Libertas 1h38’25”
Cinotti Sofia G.P.A. Libertas