4a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
Domenica 20 gennaio 2008
PIANELLA
1a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2008
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 E m Guerrini Antonio Team Marathon Bike (GR)
2 2 masch 1 A m Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
3 3 masch 1 Jun m Fadda Emanuele Uisp Atletica Siena
4 4 masch 1 F m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 2 E m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
6 6 masch 2 A m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch 3 E m Seriacopi Angelo Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
9 9 masch 4 E m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch 2 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch 5 E m Tumino Lorenzo  Il Maratoneta Runner Bike (GR)
12 12 masch 1 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch 6 E m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
14 14 masch 7 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch 1 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch 2 B m Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
17 17 masch 8 E m Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
18 18 masch 1 C m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch 2 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch 3 C m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch 3 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch 4 C m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
24 24 masch 3 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch 3 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch 5 C m Bonsoni David Triathlon Grosseto
27 27 masch 6 C m Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch 4 D m Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 masch 4 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch 9 E m Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 31 masch 10 E m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
32 32 masch 5 F m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 1 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Atletica Libertas Valdelsa
34 33 masch 11 E m Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
35 34 masch 12 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
36 35 masch 7 C m Caini Marco A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
37 36 masch 5 D m Carotti Maurizio Triathlon Grosseto
38 37 masch 6 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
39 38 masch 7 F m Di Lascio Antonio A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
40 39 masch 8 C m Berti David Team Marathon Bike (GR)
41 40 masch 4 B m Senesi Stefano Triathlon Grosseto
42 41 masch 9 C m Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
43 42 masch 6 D m Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike (GR)
44 2 femm 1 E f Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
45 43 masch 8 F m Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
46 44 masch 9 F m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
47 45 masch 1 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 46 masch 2 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
49 47 masch 5 B m Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
50 48 masch 13 E m Siliberto Francesco G.S. La Pania
51 49 masch 10 C m Castelli Massimiliano G.P.A. Libertas
52 50 masch 1 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 51 masch 2 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
54 52 masch 2 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 53 masch 14 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 3 femm 1 A f Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
57 54 masch 15 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens sana
58 55 masch 3 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
59 56 masch 10 F m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
60 4 femm 2 E f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 57 masch 3 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 58 masch 11 C m Lombardo Domenico Triathlon Grosseto
63 59 masch 6 B m Tondini Claudio Triathlon Grosseto
64 60 masch 3 G m Carletti Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 61 masch 11 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 62 masch 4 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
67 63 masch 5 G m Michelangeli Paolo A.S.D. Gisp Chianciano
68 64 masch 16 E m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
69 65 masch 6 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 66 masch 4 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 67 masch 4 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
72 68 masch 7 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
73 69 masch 12 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
74 5 femm 1 D f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
75 70 masch 1 L m Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
76 71 masch 5 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 72 masch 7 D m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
78 73 masch 17 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
79 74 masch 18 E m Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 75 masch 6 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
81 6 femm 2 D f Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
82 76 masch 2 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 77 masch 5 I m Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
84 78 masch 13 F m Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista
85 79 masch 7 G m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 80 masch 19 E m Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 7 femm 3 D f Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 81 masch 8 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
89 82 masch 7 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 83 masch 8 H m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 84 masch 6 I m Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
92 85 masch 7 I m Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
93 86 masch 8 I m Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
94 87 masch 14 F m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
95 8 femm 1 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
96 88 masch 15 F m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
97 89 masch 8 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
98 90 masch 16 F m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
99 91 masch 20 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
100 92 masch 9 I m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
101 93 masch 17 F m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 94 masch 3 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
103 9 femm 2 C f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 95 masch 21 E m Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
105 96 masch 18 F m Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
106 97 masch 12 C m Coppola Giuseppe Team Folgore
107 98 masch 9 G m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
108 99 masch 9 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
109 100 masch 10 I m Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 10 femm 3 E f Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
111 101 masch 10 G m Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
112 102 masch 10 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 103 masch 11 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
114 104 masch 11 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
115 105 masch 19 F m Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 106 masch 20 F m Capotorti Marco Pol. Mens Sana
117 107 masch 21 F m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
118 11 femm 2 F f Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
119 108 masch 11 G m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
120 109 masch 12 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 12 femm 3 F f Bigliazzi Paola G.S. Monteaperti
122 13 femm 4 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 110 masch 22 E m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 111 masch 9 D m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.   
125 112 masch 23 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
126 14 femm 4 F f Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
127 113 masch 13 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 114 masch 12 G m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
129 115 masch 13 G m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 116 masch 22 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 117 masch 24 E m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
132 118 masch 23 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
133 119 masch 25 E m Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
134 120 masch 14 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
135 121 masch 26 E m Semplici Paolo G.S. Banca Toscana
136 15 femm 1 G f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
137 122 masch 15 G m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 124 masch 1 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 123 masch 12 I m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
140 16 femm 5 F f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 125 masch 16 G m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
142 126 masch 13 C m Meniconi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
143 127 masch 4 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
144 17 femm 6 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 128 masch 17 G m Vanacore Srergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
146 18 femm 7 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
147 19 femm 1 B f Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
148 129 masch 5 L m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
149 130 masch 6 L m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
150 131 masch 13 I m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
151 132 masch 18 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 133 masch 10 D m Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 134 masch 7 L m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
154 135 masch 2 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
155 136 masch 14 H m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
156 20 femm 5 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
157 21 femm 3 C f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
158 137 masch 11 D m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
159 138 masch 12 D m Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 139 masch 3 M m Carli Giancarlo G.S. Polstato
161 22 femm 4 E f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 140 masch 14 I m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
163 141 masch 8 L m Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
164 142 masch 19 G m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
165 143 masch 9 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
166 144 masch 20 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
167 145 masch 14 C m Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
168 146 masch 15 C m Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
169 23 femm 6 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
170 147 masch 13 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
171 148 masch 21 G m Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
172 149 masch 22 G m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
173 150 masch 24 F m Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
174 151 masch 15 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
175 152 masch 25 F m Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
176 153 masch 4 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
177 24 femm 8 F f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 25 femm 9 F f Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
179 26 femm 2 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
180 154 masch 5 M m Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
181 155 masch 6 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
182 27 femm 5 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
183 28 femm 6 E f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 156 masch 26 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
185 157 masch 16 C m Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 158 masch 10 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 159 masch 14 D m Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 160 masch 27 F m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 161 masch 15 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.