4a CAMPESTRE DI BELLAVISTA
Domenica 27 gennaio 2008
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2008
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 E m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch 1 F m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 3 E m Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
5 5 masch 1 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch 1 B m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 1 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 3 D m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch 2 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch 4 E m Cambi Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch 2 G m Pasciucco Giuseppe A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
14 14 masch 4 D m Capresi Alessandro A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
15 15 masch 2 C m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch 2 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 5 E m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
18 18 masch 3 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch 5 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch 6 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch 4 F m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch 3 G m Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
23 23 masch 3 B m De Matteis Antonio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch 6 D m 6) Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
25 25 masch 3 C m Margarucci Gian Carlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
26 26 masch 4 C m Caini Marco A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
27 27 masch 5 C m Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch 7 E m Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
29 29 masch 4 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
30 1 femm 1 F f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 30 masch 5 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch 8 E m Burresi Stefano Libero
33 32 masch 6 F m Di Lascio Antonio A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
34 2 femm 1 A f Katzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
35 33 masch 7 F m Cioni Andrea A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
36 34 masch 1 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 35 masch 4 B m Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
38 36 masch 8 F m Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
39 37 masch 2 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
40 38 masch 9 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
41 39 masch 9 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
42 40 masch 10 E m Fiorini Fiorenzo Pol. Mens Sana
43 41 masch 5 G m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
44 42 masch 11 E m Corti Marcello A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
45 43 masch 7 D m Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
46 44 masch 5 B m Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
47 45 masch 6 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
48 46 masch 6 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
49 47 masch 6 C m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
50 48 masch 7 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
51 49 masch 10 F m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
52 50 masch 1 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch 8 D m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
54 52 masch 3 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 53 masch 8 G m Carletti Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 54 masch 9 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 3 femm 1 E f Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 55 masch 11 F m Cortigiano Giancarlo A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
59 56 masch 4 I m Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
60 57 masch 12 E m Grassi Massimo G.S. Bellavista
61 58 masch 2 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 59 masch 3 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 60 masch 10 G m Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
64 61 masch 12 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
65 62 masch 1 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S.A. Cappuccini 1972
66 63 masch 7 B m Leo Rocco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 64 masch 11 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 65 masch 13 F m Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
69 66 masch 5 I m Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
70 67 masch 14 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 68 masch 7 C m Provvedi Matteo A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
72 69 masch 12 G m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
73 70 masch 13 G m Poli Vinicio A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
74 71 masch 6 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 72 masch 15 F m Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
76 73 masch 9 D m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 74 masch 16 F m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 75 masch 14 G m De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
79 76 masch 4 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
80 4 femm 2 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
81 77 masch 17 F m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 78 masch 15 G m Marinari Piero G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto (FI)
83 79 masch 18 F m Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
84 5 femm 1 D f Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 80 masch 16 G m Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
86 81 masch 5 H m Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista
87 82 masch 19 F m Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
88 83 masch 8 B m Barranca Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 84 masch 6 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
90 85 masch 2 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
91 86 masch 7 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
92 87 masch 13 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
93 88 masch 8 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 89 masch 9 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 90 masch 1 A m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
96 91 masch 14 E m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 92 masch 15 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
98 93 masch 20 F m Di Mauro Franceso A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
99 94 masch 17 G m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
100 95 masch 21 F m Angiolini Roberto G.S. Bellavista
101 96 masch 10 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
102 97 masch 10 D m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 6 femm 2 E f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 98 masch 18 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 99 masch 22 F m Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
106 100 masch 8 C m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 7 femm 1 H f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 101 masch 19 G m Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
109 8 femm 3 F f Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
110 102 masch 23 F m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
111 103 masch 20 G m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
112 104 masch 16 E m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
113 9 femm 4 F f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
114 105 masch 11 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
115 106 masch 21 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
116 107 masch 12 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 10 femm 5 F f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 108 masch 17 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 109 masch 9 C m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 110 masch 22 G m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
121 11 femm 6 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
122 111 masch 18 E m Siragusa Gianni Pol. Atletica Colle
123 112 masch 13 H m Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972
124 113 masch 11 D m Robustelli Liberato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 114 masch 24 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 115 masch 7 I m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
127 116 masch 8 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
128 117 masch 23 G m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
129 12 femm 2 D f Lazzeri Tecla A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
130 118 masch 14 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
131 119 masch 24 G m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 120 masch 1 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 121 masch 25 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
134 13 femm 3 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
135 122 masch 3 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
136 123 masch 25 F m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
137 14 femm 7 F f Martinelli Gabbriella G.P. R. Valenti
138 15 femm 1 B f Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
139 124 masch 4 L m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
140 125 masch 5 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
141 126 masch 26 G m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
142 127 masch 19 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
143 128 masch 27 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 129 masch 28 G m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 130 masch 26 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
146 131 masch 2 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
147 132 masch 9 I m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
148 133 masch 29 G m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 134 masch 15 H m Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
150 135 masch 27 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
151 16 femm 2 H f Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 17 femm 3 E f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
153 18 femm 8 F f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 136 masch 28 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 19 femm 4 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
156 137 masch 30 G m Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
157 138 masch 9 B m Di Vincenzo Andrea Libero
158 20 femm 1 C f De Nicola Maria Libera
159 139 masch 3 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
160 140 masch 4 M m Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
161 21 femm 2 A f Fontanelli Virginia A.S.D. Palestra Gymnasium
162 141 masch 5 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
163 22 femm 1 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
164 142 masch 29 F m Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
165 143 masch 6 L m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
166 144 masch 12 D m Orondini Luca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
167 23 femm 4 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
168 145 masch 30 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 24 femm 2 G f Pampaloni Ivana G.S. Bellavista
170 146 masch 16 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
171 147 masch 13 D m Antonietti Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
172 148 masch 7 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.