18o TROFEO LIBERTAS
Domenica 9 marzo 2008
SIENA Localitą Il Ceppo
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 1 masch MANCA SAVERIO 1946 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 200
2 2 masch LACHI ALESSIO 1967 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 199
3 3 masch LORENZONI FOSCOLO 1946 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 198
4 4 masch GABSI FARAH 1959 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 197
5 5 masch GIORGETTI GUIDO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS 196
6 6 masch POGGIALINI STEFANO 1956 MARATHON CLUB MPS 195
7 7 masch BARI ALFIO 1964 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 194
8 8 masch DE MAIO AURELIO 1962 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 193
9 9 masch LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO 1947 PODISTICA AREZZO 192
10 10 masch MACCARINI ALESSANDRO 1964 ATLETICA CASALGUIDI (PT) 191
11 11 masch MYDI RAHAL 1982 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA - COLLE 190
12 12 masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 189
13 13 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO 1946 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 188
14 14 masch ROCCHI MARIO 1956 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 187
15 15 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 186
16 16 masch VALLEFUOCO VINCENZO 1961 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 185
17 17 masch SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 184
18 18 masch CASULA LUIGI 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA 183
19 19 masch PRATESI ENZO 1951 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 182
20 20 masch CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 181
21 21 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 180
22 22 masch FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 179
23 23 masch GIULIANI ANDREA 1958 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 178
24 24 masch PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 177
25 25 masch TILLI ALESSANDRO 1962 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 176
26 26 masch PROFETA VENANZIO 1949 G.S. BELLAVISTA 175
27 27 masch PIERI CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 174
28 28 masch BOSSI FRANCO 1947 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 173
29 29 masch SPERANDINI MARCO 1971 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 172
30 30 masch CRISTEL CARLO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 171
31 31 masch MARINO ROBERTO 1968 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 170
32 32 masch BACCONI PAOLO 1963 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 169
33 33 masch PINZI WALTER 1948 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 168
34 34 masch MARRAZZO ANTONIO 1951 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 167
35 35 masch PINZI FABRIZIO 1953 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 166
36 36 masch TIEZZI PAOLO 1987 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 165
37 37 masch FALCIANI CLAUDIO 1947 G.S. BELLAVISTA 164
38 38 masch MONTEFORTE UMBERTO 1962 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 163
39 39 masch SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI 1948 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 162
40 40 masch MENCARELLI LUCIO 1950 PODISTICA AREZZO 161
41 41 masch IACOVIELLO ROCCO 1955 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 160
42 42 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 MARATHON CLUB MPS 159
43 43 masch ROCCHI DUCCIO 1973 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 158
44 44 masch FERRO DIEGO 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 157
45 45 masch CRESTI ALESSANDRO 1975 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 156
46 46 masch BUIARELLI GASPARE 1961 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 155
47 47 masch CRISTILLO DONATO 1964 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 154
48 48 masch PROSA GIORGIO 1980 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 153
49 49 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO 1973 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 152
50 50 masch CIVAI GIANNI 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 151
51 51 masch UVA MICHELE 1980 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 150
52 1  femm DEL BELLO BARBARA 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 149
53 52 masch SERPI CLAUDIO 1955 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 148
54 53 masch SERIO VITALE 1968 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 147
55 54 masch GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO 1960 PODISTICA AREZZO 146
56 55 masch SALVATORI MAURO 1955 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 145
57 56 masch RUOTOLO ALESSANDRO 1951 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 144
58 2  femm PANTI SILVIA 1966 MENS SANA 143
59 57 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO 1943 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 142
60 58 masch SORBI ANDREA 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 141
61 59 masch BERNARDI GIANCARLO 1951 G.S. AURORA 140
62 60 masch BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 G.S. AURORA 139
63 61 masch MALAGISI EMILIO 1946 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 138
64 62 masch CORALLO BIAGIO 1957 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 137
65 63 masch CARLINO GAETANO 1961 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 136
66 3  femm LIVERANI PATRIZIA 1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 135
67 64 masch BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS 134
68 65 masch LUSINI MARCO 1961 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 133
69 66 masch RUSCI SERGIO 1951 MARATHON CLUB MPS 132
70 67 masch GAROSI CLAUDIO 1950 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 131
71 68 masch NERONE ACHILLE 1961 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 130
72 4  femm CIANCHI ELENA 1953 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 129
73 69 masch ALLEGRI FABIO 1946 MARATHON CLUB MPS 128
74 70 masch SCROCCO ANTONIO 1966 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 127
75 71 masch MASSARO GIUSEPPE 1967 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 126
76 72 masch GIANNINI PAOLO 1962 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 125
77 73 masch PIGNATA MARCO 1950 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 124
78 74 masch BONUCCI DAVIDE 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 123
79 75 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 122
80 76 masch LO CONTE IVAN 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 121
81 77 masch MEIATTINI SERGIO 1975 G.S. AURORA 120
82 5  femm MOSCADELLI DONATELLA 1947 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 119
83 78 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 118
84 79 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO 1957 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 117
85 80 masch ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 116
86 81 masch PAGNI GIULIANO 1964 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 115
87 82 masch PINI ALBERTO 1959 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 114
88 83 masch NANNOTTI SANDRO 1943 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 113
89 84 masch FOSI GIORGIO 1943 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 112
90 85 masch GALLUZZI GALLIANO 1938 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 111
91 86 masch GORELLI MASSIMO 1979 G.S. AURORA 110
92 6  femm PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA 109
93 87 masch GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE 1979 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 108
94 88 masch VITALI ALBERTO 1970 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 107
95 89 masch MANCUSO MICHELE 1976 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 106
96 7  femm LIVERANI BEATRICE 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 105
97 90 masch FORTUNATO FRANCESCO 1977 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 104
98 91 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1985 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 103
99 92 masch MARRUCCI MAURO 1937 G.S. AURORA 102
100 93 masch MONCIATTI CESARE 1937 G.S. AURORA 101
101 94 masch CHIAPPELLONI MARCO 1966 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 100
102 8  femm BOLDI CARLA 1961 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 99
103 95 masch NAPPI ALDO 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 98
104 96 masch GASPARRINI FAUSTO 1944 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 97
105 97 masch PIANIGIANI MARCELLO 1943 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 96
106 98 masch GUERRINI GIANLUCA 1963 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 95
107 99 masch SCACCINI ROSSANO 1961 UISP CHIANCIANO 94
108 100 masch PIANIGIANI MAURO 1948 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 93
109 101 masch QUARTINI MIRENO 1941 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 92
110 102 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO 1945 G.S. BELLAVISTA 91
111 103 masch BARCELLI MARIO 1954 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 90
112 104 masch BRACCI ROBERTO 1953 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 89
113 105 masch TANZINI EDO 1951 G.S. BELLAVISTA 88
114 106 masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS 87
115 9  femm BELLO CARMEN 1973 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 86
116 107 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 85
117 10  femm BORGOGNI ROBERTA 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 84
118 108 masch AMERINI BRUNO 1939 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 83
119 11  femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 82
120 109 masch CAPPAI RAFFAELE 1955 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 81
121 110 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 MARATHON CLUB MPS 80
122 111 masch VANACORE SERGIO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS 79
123 112 masch NERI GIULIANO 1939 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 78
124 113 masch SAMPIERI ANDREA 1946 G.P. LUCIGNANO 77
125 114 masch CAMPOLMI MARCO 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA 76
126 115 masch BALBONI ANDREA 1976 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 75
127 12  femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 74
128 13  femm TERZUOLI GIANNA 1957 G.S. AURORA 73
129 116 masch ALDINUCCI CARLO 1967 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 72
130 14  femm FONTANI NATALINA 1947 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 71
131 117 masch GUIGGIANI GUIDO 1964 MARATHON CLUB MPS 70
132 15  femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 1961 MARATHON CLUB MPS 69
133 118 masch DE MARIA MANLIO 1945 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 68
134 119 masch SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO 1952 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 67
135 120 masch CECCATELLI ARNALDO 1959 G.S. BELLAVISTA 66
136 121 masch DE FELICE GIAN FRANCO 1960 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 65
137 122 masch CALVELLINI FABIO 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 64
138 123 masch BARDELLI LUCA 1966 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 63
139 124 masch BORETTI GIAN LEONARDO 1957 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 62
140 125 masch SEMPLICI PAOLO 1967 CRAL BANCA TOSCANA 61
141 126 masch CROSTI LUCA 1974 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 60
142 127 masch MONCIATTI MARCO 1960 G.S. AURORA 59
143 128 masch BURRONI GUIDO 1945 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 58
144 16  femm SOSTEGNI MICHELA 1985 G.S. BELLAVISTA 57
145 129 masch FERRIERI IVANO 1963 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 56
146 17  femm D'AMORE VIRGINIA 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 55
147 18  femm MARTINELLI GABRIELLA 1962 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 54
148 130 masch SERI SERGIO 1934 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 53
149 131 masch BISCARDI LORENZO 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA 52
150 19  femm MECACCI SIMONETTA 1960 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 51
151 20  femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 50
152 132 masch LORENZINI MASSIMO 1975 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 49
153 133 masch PEPI VALERIO 1955 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 48
154 134 masch GIORGI ALBERTO 1974 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 47
155 135 masch PAPERINI RICCARDO 1973 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 46
156 136 masch BRACONI LUCIANO 1955 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 45
157 137 masch MUZZI MARIO 1939 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 44
158 138 masch MONCIATTI SIMONE 1963 G.S. AURORA 43
159 139 masch BROGI FABIO 1972 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 42
160 140 masch CASSATI VINCENZO 1954 MARATHON CLUB MPS 41
161 141 masch FRAU RAIMONDO 1941 G.S. BELLAVISTA 40
162 142 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO 1953 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 39
163 143 masch MINUTELLA CARLO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 38
164 144 masch ROBUSTELLI LIBERATO 1970 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 37
165 21  femm BUTI PAOLA 1954 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 36
166 22  femm DE NICOLA MARIA 1974 G.S. BELLAVISTA 35
167 145 masch ORONDINI LUCA 1973 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 34
168 146 masch DANI ALEANDRO 1965 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 33
169 147 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE 1948 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 32
170 148 masch FONTANELLI ADRIANO 1950 G.S. BELLAVISTA 31
171 149 masch ZEPPO ANTONIO 1956 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 30
172 150 masch ANSELMI FRANCO 1947 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 29
173 23  femm PAGANI ANNA MARIA 1946 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 28
174 24  femm ROSSI ANNA MARIA 1954 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 27
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI PASSEGGIATA KM 3,5
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
UGOLINI PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
UGOLINI ELIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
UGOLINI NICOLE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
BROGI VIOLA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
GROTTI WANDA G.S. BELLAVISTA 2
TONIONI RITA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
BONECHI FRANCO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
GONZALES DELFINA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CINOTTI SOFIA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TIMITILLI AMEDEO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
LANDI EMANUELE G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
MATTIOLI ANGELICA G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
SORBI ANTONIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
FANTONI MARINO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
MATERA ALFREDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2
MAIELLO MARIA ROSARIA G.S. AURORA 2
PERINETTI FRANCO POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA - COLLE 2
ANGELI DAVID G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CENTINI NARA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CORBINI PIERANNA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
ROSINI MARIA GRAZIA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
FABBRINI LILIANA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
BOCCINI ANNA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
PARADISI LUANA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CERASOLI CARLO G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
FEDOLFI FOLGO G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
FASANO FRANCESCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
PACIOTTI FRANCESCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GISTRI MARTA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CRESCENZI MARIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
RAGAZZONI GRAZIA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TADIELLO ALESSANDRO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
PORCU' MAURO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GOLINI LUCIANO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TIMITILLI GIOVANNI G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GRAZZINI MASSIMO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
MAURICI MASSIMO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
SALVADORI GIANFRANCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
ANICHINI FRANCESCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
MAZZESCHI VINICIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CLASSIFICA DI SOCIETA'
POS. PUNTI SOCIETA' ATLETI
1 3149 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 42
2 1952 PODISTICA IV° STORMO GROSSETO 14
3 1936 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 24
4 1666 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 18
5 1370 MARATHON CLUB MPS 12
6 1267 G.S. BELLAVISTA 15
7 1210 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 10
    8 1074 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 27
9 1017 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 9
10 929 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 10
11 925 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 6
12 889 G.S. AURORA 10
13 887 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 7
14 499 PODISTICA AREZZO 3
15 251 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 5
16 192 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA - COLLE 2
17 191 ATLETICA CASALGUIDI (PT) 1
18 143 MENS SANA 1
19 94 UISP CHIANCIANO 1
20 77 G.P. LUCIGNANO 1
21 62 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI PESA 1
22 61 CRAL BANCA TOSCANA 1