8a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Domenica 16 marzo 2008
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2008
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /á f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Mydj Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atlatica Colle
2 2 masch Seriacopi Anjel Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
3 3 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Porc¨ Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
7 7 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Gabsy Farah G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Pulcinelli Gabrio G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
19 19 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch FŔ Marco Atl. Sinalunga
21 21 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
24 24 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
25 25 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 28 masch Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Gymnasium
29 29 masch Tondi Alessandro Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
30 1 femm Marchetti Daniela A.S.D. Gymnasium
31 30 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 32 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 33 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 34 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
37 35 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
38 36 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
39 37 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
40 38 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
41 39 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
42 40 masch Corti Marcello A.S.D. Gimnasium
43 41 masch Pinzi Fabrizio áAss. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 42 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
45 43 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 44 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
47 45 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 47 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
50 48 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
51 49 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
52 50 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del mangia s.i.e.s.
54 52 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 3 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 53 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 54 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
58 55 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
59 56 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 57 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 58 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
62 59 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 4 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
64 60 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
65 61 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 62 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
67 63 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
68 64 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
69 5 femm Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
70 65 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 66 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
72 67 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 68 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
74 69 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 70 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 71 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 72 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 73 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 74 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Maria Pol. Mens Sana
80 6 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
81 75 masch Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
82 76 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 77 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
84 78 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 80 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
87 81 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
88 82 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
89 83 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 84 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
91 85 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 86 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
93 87 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
94 88 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
95 89 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 90 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 91 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
98 92 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
99 93 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti
100 94 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
101 7 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 95 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 96 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
104 97 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
105 98 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 99 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 100 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
109 101 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 102 masch Mazzon Daniele G.P. R. Valenti
111 103 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
112 104 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
113 105 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
114 106 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
115 9 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 107 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 10 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
118 108 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 109 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 110 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
121 111 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
122 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
123 112 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
124 113 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
125 114 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
126 115 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 116 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 12 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
129 117 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
130 118 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
131 119 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
132 120 masch Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
133 121 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
134 122 masch Orondini Luca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
135 123 masch Porc¨ Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
136 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
137 124 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 125 masch Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 126 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano
140 14 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
141 127 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
142 15 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 128 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
144 16 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 17 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 129 masch Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
147 130 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
148 131 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
149 132 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 133 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 134 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 135 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
153 136 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
154 18 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 137 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 138 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
157 139 masch Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
158 19 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
159 140 masch Dani Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 141 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 142 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
162 143 masch Gatterelli Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
163 144 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.