V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 6 aprile 2008
SIENA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch BENZINE REDA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.39.38
2 2 masch LACHI ALESSIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.41.23
3 3 masch DELL'AVA ANTONIO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.42.17
4 4 masch TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.42.27
5 5 masch MYDI RAHAL POD. OLIMPIA 0.43.09
6 6 masch FADDA EMANUELE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.43.10
7 7 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.43.44
8 8 masch CARNESECCHI FEDERICO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO Italia 0.43.45
9 9 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.44.27
10 10 masch DI RENZONE CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.44.30
11 11 masch LANDOZZI STEFANO PODISTICA IL PONTE Italia 0.44.36
12 12 masch CARDONE JACOPO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.44.44
13 13 masch PAMPALONI COSIMO ATL. 2005 Italia 0.44.46
14 14 masch SERIACOPI ANJEL UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.44.52
15 15 masch ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.44.55
16 16 masch TIEZZI PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.44.59
17 17 masch FALSETTI ANTONIO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.45.05
18 18 masch PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS SIENA Italia 0.45.13
19 19 masch BRUSCIA CRISTIAN A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.45.17
20 20 masch CANNUCCI MATTEO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.45.29
21 21 masch BENEDETTI PAOLO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.45.32
22 22 masch DE FUSCO MASSIMILIANO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.45.44
23 23 masch VANNUCCINI MARIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.45.52
24 24 masch TUMINO LORENZO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.45.54
25 25 masch SPERANDINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.45.55
26 26 masch BAGNAI BRUNO PODISTICA IL PONTE Italia 0.46.13
27 27 masch TOZZI CHRISTIAN A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.46.17
28 28 masch NEGRINI LUCA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.46.21
29 29 masch GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.46.22
30 30 masch SAMPIERI FABIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.46.23
31 31 masch GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL MPS Italia 0.46.24
32 32 masch ROVAI ALBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI Italia 0.46.28
33 33 masch COLOMBINI LUCA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.46.29
34 34 masch MUGNAI GIACOMO PODISTICA IL PONTE Italia 0.46.32
35 35 masch CARLI SILVIO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.43.34
36 36 masch BARI ALFIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.46.42
37 37 masch PETITO FRANCO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.46.57
38 38 masch FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.47.00
39 39 masch CAMBI RENZO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.47.05
40 40 masch IGNIRRI SERGIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.47.06
41 41 masch BROGI FABIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.47.21
42 42 masch PROSA GIORGIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.47.28
43 43 masch BRANDINI MIRKO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.47.29
44 44 masch CHEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.47.33
45 45 masch PONZUOLI FILIBERTO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.47.39
46 46 masch FABBRIZI FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.47.40
47 47 masch DE MAIO AURELIO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.47.45
48 48 masch POGGIALINI STEFANO CRAL MPS Italia 0.47.49
49 49 masch PACIOTTI GIACOMO CRAL MPS Italia 0.47.49
50 50 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.47.51
51 51 masch CALABRO' ANTONIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.47.52
52 1 femm TIBERI LUCIA IL FIORINO Italia 0.47.53
53 52 masch CRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.47.54
54 53 masch AMARI GIACOMO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" Italia 0.47.56
55 54 masch FERRO DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.48.00
56 55 masch DEL COLOMBO NICOLA CRAL MPS Italia 0.48.16
57 56 masch ROCCHI DUCCIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.48.17
58 57 masch DALGAS ALESSANDRO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.48.20
59 58 masch QUATTRINI ANGELO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.48.23
60 59 masch ROSSI FABIO G.P. RESCO REGGELLO Italia 0.48.31
61 60 masch FALL PAPISSE ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.48.34
62 61 masch MARRICCHI LIVIO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.48.53
63 62 masch BALDI RINALDO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE Italia 0.48.54
64 63 masch PASCIUCCO GIUSEPPE PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.48.55
65 64 masch PIRROTTA BRUNO CRAL MPS Italia 0.49.02
66 65 masch FRANCINI GIUSEPPE ATL. LA RAMPA Italia 0.49.05
67 66 masch AMADDII ROBERTO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.49.19
68 67 masch PECCIARINI RICCARDO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.49.20
69 68 masch PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.49.24
70 69 masch CANTAGALLI GUIDO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.49.27
71 70 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO Italia 0.49.33
72 71 masch MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL MPS Italia 0.49.41
73 72 masch GRANDI DUCCIO    MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.49.44
74 73 masch VALLEFUOCO VINCENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.49.47
75 74 masch MONANNI ENRICO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE Italia 0.49.47
76 75 masch CETOLONI STEFANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.49.51
77 76 masch LO CONTE IVAN A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.49.59
78 2 femm SASSI ANTONELLA G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.50.01
79 77 masch SEMENARO ANDREA A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.50.05
80 78 masch VALMICI RICCARDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.50.09
81 79 masch DELLA CORTE SALVATORE POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.50.12
82 80 masch BUI FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.50.15
83 3 femm DEL BELLO BARBARA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.50.16
84 81 masch TILLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.50.17
85 82 masch BAMBAGIONI ROBERTO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.50.18
86 83 masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.50.35
87 84 masch FELICI FABIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.50.36
88 85 masch PUTTU STEFANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO Italia 0.50.37
89 86 masch FE' MARCO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.50.54
90 4 femm CHINI ANTONELLA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.51.02
91 87 masch MAGNIFICO MICHELE MARATHON FIGLINE Italia 0.51.04
92 88 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.51.06
93 89 masch CAINI MARCO PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.51.09
94 90 masch GOVERNI GUIDO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.51.16
95 91 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL MPS Italia 0.51.25
96 92 masch SILVESTRINI ANTONIO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD Italia 0.51.30
97 93 masch BELARDI STEFANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.51.36
98 94 masch PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA Italia 0.51.38
99 95 masch BIGAZZI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA EMPOLESE Italia 0.51.39
100 96 masch LA MARCA LEONARDO TEAM FOLGORE Italia 0.51.40
101 97 masch POLI GRAZIANO ATL. DEL PARCO Italia 0.51.42
102 5 femm LAZZINI PAOLA G.S. LAMMARI Italia 0.51.45
103 98 masch CARONI ROBERTO  PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" Italia 0.51.56
104 99 masch CASSIOLI CELSO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" Italia 0.51.57
105 100 masch CIPOLLI CLAUDIO VIS CORTONA Italia 0.52.07
106 101 masch MENCACCI GIANNI A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.52.10
107 102 masch CANEPA BRUNO ATL. GENOVA Italia 0.52.19
108 103 masch CHERUBINI ROBERTINO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.52.26
109 6 femm LIVERANI PATRIZIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.52.34
110 104 masch MARZI FILIPPO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.52.35
111 105 masch GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.52.41
112 106 masch ARTINI UBALDO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.52.48
113 107 masch GABSI FARAH A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Tunisia 0.52.49
114 108 masch CARONI PAOLO LIBERO Italia 0.52.53
115 109 masch MASTROLIA FRANCESCO TEAM FOLGORE Italia 0.52.54
116 110 masch GUERRINI GIUSEPPE TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.53.01
117 111 masch MURA SERGIO ATL. SESTINI Italia 0.53.02
118 112 masch MONTEFIORI MARCO CRAL MPS Italia 0.53.08
119 165 masch DEBOLINI COSIMO BALZANA BERARDENGA Italia 0.53.10
120 113 masch FAILLI FRANCESCO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.53.17
121 114 masch CAODURO ENZO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.53.18
122 123 masch VITI LUCA PODISTICA IL PONTE Italia 0.53.18
123 115 masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.53.23
124 223 masch MINELLI MAURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.53.36
125 224 masch LO CONTE DAVIDE A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.53.37
126 116 masch VAGNUZZI CARLO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.53.38
127 117 masch FRANCINI MARCO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.53.42
128 118 masch SORBI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.53.43
129 119 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.53.44
130 120 masch LOMBARDI MAURO AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.53.45
131 121 masch DI PUORTO ROMEO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE Italia 0.53.52
132 122 masch FORTUNATO FRANCESCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.53.57
133 124 masch CANNUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.54.01
134 125 masch FRULLANTI ENZO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.54.03
135 126 masch MENICORI FRANCO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO Italia 0.54.06
136 127 masch SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.54.07
137 7 femm DI BENEDETTO  MARIKA A.S.D. GS COSTA D'ARGENTO Italia 0.54.08
138 128 masch BAGNAI DANNY PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.54.09
139 129 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" Italia 0.54.10
140 130 masch PIRO STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.54.11
141 131 masch CRISTEL CARLO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.54.13
142 132 masch BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.54.14
143 133 masch CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.54.15
144 134 masch ADORISIO NICODEMO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PT Italia 0.54.17
145 135 masch PINZI FABRIZIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA Italia 0.54.21
146 8 femm GELSI ADA LUCIA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.54.22
147 136 masch PECCIARELLI GIANCARLO LIBERO Italia 0.54.23
148 137 masch AGNELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.54.28
149 138 masch DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.54.29
150 139 masch RUSSO LINO MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.54.30
151 9 femm GAMBINOSSI CINZIA SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" Italia 0.54.31
152 10 femm ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PT Italia 0.54.33
153 140 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.54.36
154 141 masch DI LASCIO ANTONIO PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.54.37
155 142 masch CIONI ANDREA PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.54.41
156 143 masch ARENA ANTONIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 Italia 0.54.42
157 144 masch BELOTTI GASPARE A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE SIENA Italia 0.54.43
158 146 masch FONTANA GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA MUNICIPALE SIENA Italia 0.54.45
159 147 masch MARRAZZO ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.54.50
160 148 masch COPPOLA GIUSEPPE TEAM FOLGORE Italia 0.54.52
161 149 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.54.53
162 145 masch MARTINI ROBERTO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.54.54
163 150 masch CARLETTI MICHELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.54.55
164 151 masch BONUCCI DAVIDE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.55.05
165 152 masch CANUZZI LEONARDO TEAM MARATHON GROSSETO Italia 0.55.06
166 153 masch VALENTINI LUCIANO AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.55.07
167 154 masch TOTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.55.10
168 11 femm PANTI SILVIA MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.55.14
169 155 masch GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.55.27
170 12 femm CHELLINI SANDRA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.55.30
171 156 masch MASSARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.55.52
172 157 masch SIGNORINI MASSIMO LIBERTAS SIENA Italia 0.55.54
173 158 masch BOSSI FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.55.55
174 159 masch MAMMAIONI MARCO ATL. VOLTERRA Italia 0.55.56
175 13 femm DEL COLOMBO VALENTINA ATL. VOLTERRA Italia 0.55.57
176 160 masch CECCARELLI GIANCARLO ATL. VOLTERRA Italia 0.56.00
177 161 masch FE' ANDREA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.56.01
178 162 masch MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.56.06
179 163 masch CORALLO BIAGIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.56.08
180 164 masch CESARETTI MAURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.56.09
181 166 masch MANCINI FILIPPO BALZANA BERARDENGA Italia 0.56.11
182 167 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.56.32
183 168 masch CREZZINI ARTURO CRAL MPS Italia 0.56.39
184 169 masch CHESI RINO CRAL MPS Italia 0.56.40
185 170 masch RINALDI MASSIMO PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.56.41
186 171 masch MONCIATTI MORENO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.56.49
187 172 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.56.51
188 173 masch ROGGI STEFANO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA Italia 0.56.53
189 174 masch VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.56.54
190 175 masch MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.56.55
191 176 masch AGOSTINI ANDREA ASS. NUOTO GROSSETO Italia 0.56.57
192 177 masch FRONTANI MASSIMO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.56.58
193 178 masch DE LUCA ADRIANO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA Italia 0.56.59
194 179 masch PRATESI ENZO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.57.00
195 180 masch FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL Italia 0.57.01
196 181 masch BACCONI RICCARDO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" Italia 0.57.05
197 14 femm PAMPALONI BARBARA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA Italia 0.57.06
198 182 masch FIORI LUCA AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.57.08
199 183 masch PASQUARIELLO LEONARDO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.57.22
200 15 femm BOMBONATO EMANUELA MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.57.23
201 16 femm CARSUGHI CRISTINA ATL. SANGIOVANNESE Italia 0.57.26
202 184 masch LODOVICHI FABRIZIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.57.28
203 185 masch BARBUCCI GABRIELE MENS SANA POL. Italia 0.57.37
204 17 femm SANTINI DEBORAH TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.57.39
205 186 masch GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI Italia 0.57.40
206 18 femm TANGANELLI GIULIA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.57.41
207 187 masch TANGANELLI ANDREA FERROVIERI AR Italia 0.57.42
208 188 masch NERI STEFANO CRAL MPS Italia 0.57.44
209 19 femm LIVERANI BEATRICE  A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.57.49
210 189 masch AGNELLI MARCELLO G.P. RESCO REGGELLO Italia 0.57.50
211 190 masch CIARAVELLA PAOLO PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.57.56
212 191 masch GUIDA DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.57.57
213 192 masch SCOPETANI STEFANO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.57.58
214 193 masch NERONE ACHILLE A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.57.59
215 194 masch MAGNANI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.58.00
216 195 masch CIOMPI ENRICO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO Italia 0.58.01
217 196 masch RUOTOLO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.58.04
218 216 masch FARNETANI LIVIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.58.05
219 197 masch GUERRINI GIANLUCA LIBERTAS SIENA Italia 0.58.06
220 198 masch CRESCI DARIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.58.08
221 199 masch SALVATORI MAURO LIBERTAS SIENA Italia 0.58.12
222 200 masch MENICONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 0.58.13
223 201 masch CHINI ALESSANDRO CRAL MPS Italia 0.58.14
224 202 masch SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.58.18
225 20 femm BANCHI BENEDETTA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.58.19
226 203 masch ZANNERINI STEFANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.58.23
227 204 masch ZANNERINI TOMMASO TEAM MARATHON BIKE Italia 0.58.25
228 205 masch NERI FABIO AMATORI POD. AREZZO Italia 0.58.26
229 21 femm MAURRI LAURA ATL. FUTURA Italia 0.58.27
230 206 masch BROZZO ANTONIO ATL. FUTURA Italia 0.58.28
231 207 masch TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.58.29
232 208 masch SCHISANO POMPEO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.58.34
233 209 masch MENCHETTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.58.36
234 210 masch FALCIANI CLAUDIO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA Italia 0.58.40
235 211 masch MANNINI CLAUDIO G.P. RESCO REGGELLO Italia 0.58.41
236 22 femm PIDATELLA DELIA G.P. LE PANCHE Italia 0.58.42
237 212 masch NANNIZZI LEONARDO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 0.58.44
238 23 femm SEGRETO BARBARA TEAM MARATHON GROSSETO Italia 0.58.45
239 213 masch PALMA MASSIMO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.58.48
240 214 masch CARLETTI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.58.57
241 215 masch BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.59.01
242 217 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S.FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI Italia 0.59.09
243 218 masch CENNI MARCO CRAL MPS Italia 0.59.11
244 24 femm BORGOGNI ROBERTA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.59.12
245 219 masch LUSINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.59.21
246 25 femm GROPPI TANIA LIBERO Italia 0.59.22
247 220 masch POLI VINICIO  PALESTA GYMNASIUM Italia 0.59.33
248 221 masch DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 Italia 0.59.34
249 222 masch MANNUCCI ANTONIO ATL. FUTURA Italia 0.59.35
250 26 femm BELLO CARMEN A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.59.41
251 225 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 0.59.43
252 27 femm CIOLI KATIA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME Italia 0.59.47
253 226 masch TORZINI FERNANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI Italia 0.59.56
254 227 masch BALBONI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 0.59.57
255 228 masch GIOVANNETTI ALFREDO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO Italia 0.59.58
256 229 masch CROSTI LUCA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI Italia 1.00.04
257 230 masch DE FELICE GIANFRANCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 1.00.06
258 231 masch CHIARELLI ROBERTINO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 1.00.18
259 232 masch PICCIOLO FRANCESCO LIBERO Italia 1.00.19
260 233 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA Italia 1.00.21
261 234 masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL MPS Italia 1.00.29
262 235 masch BARBINI VICTOR IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 1.00.34
263 236 masch CHIAPPELLONI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA Italia 1.00.39
264 237 masch MORETTI MARCO ATL. VOLTERRA Italia 1.00.41
265 238 masch MEZZEDIMI GIANCARLO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB Italia 1.00.42
266 239 masch GIOVANI GIANNI LIBERO Italia 1.00.43
267 240 masch ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRLPOOL Italia 1.00.44
268 241 masch LANDI EMANUELE CRAL WHIRLPOOL Italia 1.00.45
269 242 masch MULINACCI PIETRO CRAL MPS Italia 1.00.52
270 243 masch SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP GROSSETO 1.01.02
271 244 masch MAGI LUCIANO CRAL MPS 1.01.05
272 28 femm GRAVINA SEBASTIANA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.09
273 245 masch BIANCHI LORENZO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.01.11
274 246 masch VASARRI LUCIANO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1.01.21
275 247 masch CAPOTORTI MARCO MENS SANA POL. 1.01.27
276 248 masch LUSINI FRANCESCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.28
277 249 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA POL. 1.01.31
278 250 masch ALDINUCCI CARLO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.34
279 251 masch SAVINI DAVIDE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.01.35
280 252 masch FANETTI PIERLUCA MENS SANA POL. 1.01.47
281 29 femm FRATTAROLI FEDERICA PALESTA GYMNASIUM 1.01.56
282 253 masch PROCACCINI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.02.01
283 254 masch ALLEGRI FABIO CRAL MPS 1.02.02
284 255 masch VANNINI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.02.03
285 256 masch GRASSINI FIORENZO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.02.17
286 257 masch RUSCI SERGIO CRAL MPS 1.02.19
287 258 masch LISERANI FAUSTO MENS SANA POL. 1.02.20
288 259 masch BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL MPS 1.02.21
289 260 masch PANTI ROBERTO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.02.22
290 261 masch BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.02.23
291 262 masch GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.02.24
292 263 masch VIGNI PAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.02.25
293 264 masch NAPPI A. ALDO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.02.26
294 265 masch MENCARELLI LUCIO ATL. SESTINI 1.02.28
295 266 masch BELSANTI FRANCESCO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.02.31
296 267 masch TARLI GIOVANNI G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.02.32
297 268 masch FORZINI ROLANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.02.36
298 30 femm SALVADORI DOMENICA AMATORI POD. AREZZO 1.02.37
299 269 masch CATERINI SANTI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.02.40
300 270 masch PIGNATA MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.02.46
301 271 masch CRESTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.02.47
302 31 femm MOSCADELLI DONATELLA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.02.54
303 272 masch BONUCCI ROLANDO MARATHON FIGLINE 1.02.57
304 273 masch TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA 1.02.58
305 276 masch BELARDI GIANPAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.03.02
306 274 masch TANGANELLI PAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.03.03
307 275 masch BRACCI ROBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.03.06
308 277 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL MPS 1.03.17
309 278 masch ARCAMONE ANDREA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.03.25
310 279 masch BARTALESI ROBERTO MENS SANA POL. 1.03.28
311 32 femm BOLDI CARLA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.03.29
312 280 masch MONTANARI FRANCESCO MENS SANA POL. 1.03.35
313 281 masch CORSI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.03.39
314 282 masch ROSATI MICHELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.03.44
315 283 masch CASELLI MAURO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.03.45
316 284 masch PINI ALBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.03.47
317 285 masch CALONACI ERMANNO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.03.48
318 286 masch STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL MPS 1.03.49
319 287 masch UGOLINI ANDREA PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 1.03.52
320 288 masch NECCO GABRIELE UISP SIENA 1.03.53
321 289 masch BIANCHI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.04.03
322 290 masch MANCINI PROIETTI MAURO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.04.20
323 291 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.04.21
324 292 masch MONTEMURRO GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.04.22
325 293 masch IAOCOVIELLO ROCCO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.04.33
326 294 masch SFORZA SIMONE MENS SANA POL. 1.04.35
327 295 masch MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.04.40
328 296 masch MARZUCCHI BERNARDO MENS SANA POL. 1.04.43
329 297 masch GORACCI MARIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.04.44
330 298 masch GALLORINI GIANPAOLO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.04.45
331 299 masch NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.04.46
332 300 masch AMERINI BRUNO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.04.47
333 301 masch GUIGGIANI GUIDO CRAL MPS 1.04.52
334 302 masch FABBRI ALESSIO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 1.04.57
335 303 masch BANDINELLI GIORGIO LIBERO 1.04.58
336 304 masch MELLONE CARMINE A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.04.59
337 305 masch BARDELLI LUCA A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA 1.05.17
338 306 masch BARCELLI MARIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.05.37
339 307 masch PULLANO SIMONE SCUOLA TOZZI 1.05.40
340 308 masch RIDOLFI CLAUDIO MENS SANA POL. 1.05.41
341 309 masch CALOSI SIMONE PALESTRA EQUINOS 1.05.43
342 310 masch PECCIANTI DUCCIO CRAL MPS 1.05.45
343 311 masch CANNUCCI GIULIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.05.47
344 312 masch DEL ZANNA SERGIO LIBERO 1.05.48
345 313 masch VANACORE SERGIO CRAL MPS 1.05.52
346 314 masch PALLINI ANDREA UISP SIENA 1.05.53
347 33 femm CASSAMALLY MEG A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.05.58
348 34 femm MOSCADELLI MARTA G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.05.59
349 35 femm MARTINELLI GABRIELLA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.06.00
350 36 femm FORTUNATO ANGELA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.06.04
351 37 femm PAGNI ELENA VALENTINA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.06.12
352 315 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.06.13
353 316 masch BICCI MICHELE A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.06.15
354 317 masch DRAGONI LUCIANO CRAL ENTI LOCALI 1.06.16
355 318 masch GHERARDI STEFANO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.06.18
356 319 masch STADERINI PIETRO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.19
357 320 masch NERI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.20
358 321 masch LECCHINI GUGLIELMO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.06.21
359 322 masch SCALI LUCA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.06.22
360 323 masch FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.06.23
361 324 masch LENZI VINCENZO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.06.24
362 325 masch DI GIOIA PASQUALE MENS SANA POL. 1.06.25
363 326 masch CECCATELLI ARNALDO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.06.27
364 38 femm MUZZI FEDERICA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.28
365 327 masch MORINI CRISTIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.29
366 328 masch PALLASSINI FABIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.30
367 39 femm DEL VESPA ANNA MENS SANA POL. 1.06.47
368 329 masch CAMPOLMI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.06.48
369 330 masch PAPERINI RICCARDO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.11
370 331 masch VANO ENRICO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.15
371 332 masch CORTAZZO MICHELE LIBERO 1.07.24
372 40 femm D'AMORE VIRGINIA A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA 1.07.25
373 41 femm LORENZINI CHIARA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.26
374 333 masch FRANCINI SERGIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA 1.07.27
375 334 masch CAPANNINI MARINO ATL. DEL PARCO 1.07.29
376 335 masch GIORGI ALBERTO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.35
377 42 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 1.07.43
378 336 masch AMADORI ENRICO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.07.44
379 337 masch ARTINI DAVID MARATHON FIGLINE 1.07.46
380 43 femm SOLARIS DANIELA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.07.54
381 338 masch SESTINI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.07.55
382 339 masch CARRAI RICCARDO LIBERO 1.07.56
383 340 masch ELEMENTI MAURIZIO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.07.57
384 341 masch BELLAVISTA ROBERTO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.08.00
385 342 masch MARUCELLI MARCELLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.08.01
386 343 masch CORNETTI MAURO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.08.02
387 344 masch ROSINI WALTER IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.08.03
388 345 masch ROSINI PATRIZIO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.08.04
389 346 masch BROGINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.08.07
390 347 masch QUARTINI MIRENO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.08.20
391 348 masch GALLERINI STEFANO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.08.22
392 349 masch GIOVANNETTI MARCO LIBERO 1.08.25
393 350 masch PANERATI PIERLUIGI LIBERO 1.08.26
394 351 masch VANNI DANIELE SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1.08.31
395 44 femm POSFORTUNATO LORENZA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.08.40
396 352 masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.08.41
397 353 masch BACARELLI ROBERTO LIBERO 1.08.48
398 354 masch D'AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO TEAM FOLGORE 1.09.01
399 355 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.09.10
400 356 masch VITTORINI ENI Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.09.30
401 45 femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.09.31
402 46 femm IACOVONE EMILIA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE SIENA 1.09.32
403 47 femm GUERRINI TIZIANA UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1.09.33
404 48 femm BAIOCCHI LETIZIA UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1.09.34
405 49 femm TERZUOLI GIANNA G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.09.38
406 357 masch PEPI VALERIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.09.43
407 358 masch FORNAI SIMONE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.09.44
408 359 masch BONISTALLI VALERIANO Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.09.49
409 360 masch BARBETTI ENRICO G.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.10.17
410 50 femm CHIARELLI EMANUELA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.10.18
411 361 masch GATTI ALFREDO MENS SANA POL. 1.10.19
412 362 masch CAPPAI RAFFAELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.10.20
413 51 femm LELI DEBORA UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1.10.21
414 52 femm …. …. …. 1.10.32
415 53 femm VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 1.10.36
416 363 masch GRAZZINI FRANCESCO PALESTRA EQUINOS 1.10.53
417 364 masch BOCCINI ROBERTO LIBERO 1.10.56
418 365 masch DE MARIA MANLIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA 1.10.57
419 366 masch CIUMI MASSIMO LIBERO 1.11.04
420 367 masch RONCUCCI SILVIA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.11.09
421 368 masch BORRETTI LEONARDO POD. VALDIPESA 1.11.12
422 369 masch BURRONI LUCA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.36
423 370 masch GASPARRINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.11.37
424 54 femm LUZZI CARLA MENS SANA POL. 1.11.40
425 371 masch MARIDATI CORRADO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.11.43
426 372 masch MONACI FABRIZIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.11.44
427 55 femm ROCCO LAURA CRAL MPS 1.11.48
428 56 femm LUZZI SANDRA MENS SANA POL. 1.11.52
429 57 femm MONTESANTO MARIANNA MENS SANA POL. 1.11.53
430 58 femm PASQUINI DANIELA CRAL MPS 1.11.57
431 373 masch FALORNI CLAUDIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.12.13
432 374 masch CALLAIOLI ANDREA G.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.12.14
433 375 masch ORONDINI LUCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.12.21
434 376 masch VANNONI FABIO PALESTA GYMNASIUM 1.12.27
435 59 femm JEURSSE IRIS PALESTA GYMNASIUM 1.12.28
436 377 masch MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO CRAL MPS 1.12.51
437 378 masch CASAIOLI MARIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.12.52
438 379 masch CARDINALI MATTEO CASTELMONTORIO 1.12.54
439 380 masch NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.13.00
440 60 femm MACHETTI EMANUELA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.13.04
441 381 masch SAMPIERI ANDREA LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.13.14
442 61 femm FONTANI NATALINA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.13.28
443 383 masch PERSICO SERGIO PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 1.13.33
444 384 masch SERI SERGIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.13.39
445 385 masch GALGANI GIAMPIERO CRAL MPS 1.13.40
446 382 masch LIVI GIOVANNI  PALESTA GYMNASIUM 1.13.52
447 386 masch NASSI CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATL. SINALUNGA 1.14.03
448 62 femm GIANNASI LUCIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.14.08
449 63 femm FANETTI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA POL. 1.14.09
450 64 femm MECACCI SIMONETTA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.14.10
451 387 masch LIVERANI SERGIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.14.17
452 388 masch PACCHIEROTTI GIAMPIERO LIBERO 1.14.18
453 389 masch ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.14.19
454 390 masch MARRUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.14.21
455 391 masch MANCINI SERGIO LIBERO 1.14.22
456 392 masch MONCIATTI CESARE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.14.23
457 393 masch VITALI ARMANDO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.14.26
458 394 masch VITI ADRIANO PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 1.15.01
459 395 masch QUINTILI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.15.32
460 396 masch BISOGNI MAURO POL.OLIMPIA 1.16.09
461 397 masch BALDINI ALVARO POL.OLIMPIA 1.16.10
462 398 masch RABAZZI ANDREA POL.OLIMPIA 1.16.11
463 399 masch ROMA MARIO LIBERO 1.16.13
464 400 masch MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS SIENA 1.16.58
465 65 femm MAGRINI ROBERTA MENS SANA POL. 1.17.24
466 66 femm GIORDANO CINZIA MENS SANA POL. 1.17.26
467 401 masch FRANCESCHINI MAURO TEAM FOLGORE 1.17.33
468 402 masch VIVARELLI ALESSANDRO TEAM FOLGORE 1.17.34
469 403 masch SCARPELLINI STEFANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.33
470 404 masch PARTINI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.34
471 405 masch MICHELANGELI DANIELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.36
472 67 femm GIANNASI LUANA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.18.37
473 406 masch STORAI BEPPE G.S. MASSIMO PELLEGRINI 1.19.13
474 407 masch PETRINI SERGIO G.S. MASSIMO PELLEGRINI 1.19.15
475 408 masch LAZZARI MORENO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1.19.24
476 68 femm BUTI PAOLA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.19.55
477 409 masch ROSSI FABIO LIBERO 1.19.56
478 410 masch ANDREINI MARCO LIBERO 1.19.57
479 411 masch MINGHI FEDERICO MENS SANA POL. 1.20.07
480 69 femm BUCHETTI ELISABETTA MENS SANA POL. 1.21.10
481 70 femm TARANTINO ROSARIA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.21.34
482 412 masch SCALESE ERNESTO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.21.35
483 71 femm LA GAMMA MARIA LUISA MENS SANA POL. 1.22.37
484 413 masch CASAGNI GIULIANO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.23.53
485 72 femm DE NICOLA MARIA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.24.13
486 414 masch NANNETTI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.25.48
487 73 femm D'ALATRI CECILIA MENS SANA POL. 1.25.49
488 74 femm BIANCHI MARIA MENS SANA POL. 1.25.51
489 75 femm CICALI CHIARA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.26.49
490 76 femm LENZI LAURA G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.27.10
491 415 masch MANENTI GIULIANO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.28.08
492 416 masch AGRICOLI PAOLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.30.18
493 417 masch MASINA PIERO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.30.19
494 77 femm BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA POL. 1.30.30
495 418 masch CATANESE GIANPAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.30.39
496 419 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.34.38