13a UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 20 aprile 2008
SIENA
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.53.58''
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.54.42''
3 3 masch Dell'Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.54.59''
4 4 masch Sgroi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.55.13''
5 5 masch Mydy Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 0.56.15''
6 6 masch Palma Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.27''
7 7 masch Fadda Emanuele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.56.32''
8 8 masch Anatriello Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti 0.56.45''
9 9 masch Landozzi Stefano Podistica Il Ponte (PI) 0.56.54''
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.01''
11 11 masch Fani Roberto Uisp Prato 0.58.29''
12 12 masch Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.58.34''
13 13 masch Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Gymnasium 0.58.53''
14 14 masch Bruscia Cristian G.P. R. Valenti 0.58.56''
15 15 masch Mugnai Giacomo Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.59.00''
16 16 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti 0.59.08''
17 17 masch Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 0.59.16''
18 18 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.27''
19 19 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 0.59.32''
20 20 masch Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.50''
21 21 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 0.59.54''
22 22 masch De Maio Aurelio Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 0.59.58''
23 23 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 1.00.04''
24 24 masch Bernardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana 1.00.09''
25 25 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.37''
26 26 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.41''
27 27 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania 1.01.09''
28 28 masch Boscardini Jacopo G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 1.01.13''
29 29 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 1.01.22''
30 30 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.01.29''
31 31 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.01.35''
32 32 masch Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.01.39''
33 33 masch Bossini Alessandro S.B.R. 3 A.D.S. Grosseto 1.01.53''
34 34 masch Francini Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa (FI) 1.01.56''
35 35 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.01.57''
36 36 masch Monaci Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.02''
37 37 masch Pecciarini Riccardo Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 1.02.04''
38 38 masch Luciani Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto (FI) 1.02.13''
39 39 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.34''
40 40 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.43''
41 41 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.46''
42 42 masch Pasciucco Giuseppe A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.02.56''
43 43 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.57''
44 1 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. il Fiorino (FI) 1.02.58''
45 44 masch Mercatelli Francesco Atl. La Rampa (FI) 1.03.01''
46 45 masch Carbone Massimo Marathon D.L.F. Grosseto 1.03.07''
47 46 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.27''
48 47 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato 1.03.45''
49 48 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 1.03.59''
50 49 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.04.18''
51 50 masch Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.41''
52 51 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.50''
53 52 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 1.04.54''
54 53 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.04''
55 54 masch Vallefuoco Vincenzo Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 1.05.05''
56 55 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05.10''
57 56 masch Caini Marco A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.05.13''
58 57 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 1.05.21''
59 58 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.22''
60 59 masch Marino Roberto Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 1.05.28''
61 60 masch Pampaloni Gianni G.S. Bellavista 1.05.42''
62 61 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 1.05.44''
63 62 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.46''
64 63 masch Bastrenghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.06.03''
65 64 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.06.04''
66 65 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.06.05''
67 66 masch Margarucci Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.06.07''
68 67 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 1.06.14''
69 68 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 1.06.16''
70 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.06.22''
71 69 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.06.35''
72 70 masch Bartalesi Enzo Pol. Mens Sana 1.06.49''
73 71 masch Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.06.58''
74 72 masch Titi Sauro G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 1.07.14''
75 73 masch Pellegrini Paolo S.B.R. 3 A.D.S. Grosseto 1.07.15''
76 74 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.19''
77 75 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 1.07.35''
78 76 masch Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR) 1.07.38''
79 77 masch Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.07.51''
80 78 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti 1.07.53''
81 3 femm Ranfagni Grazia Pod. Resco Reggello (FI) 1.08.04''
82 79 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.05''
83 80 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.13''
84 81 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.17''
85 82 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 1.08.24''
86 83 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero 1.08.43''
87 84 masch Menicori Franco G.S. Polstato 1.08.47''
88 85 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.08.53''
89 86 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.08.56''
90 87 masch Di Lascio Antonio A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.08.59'
91 88 masch Fani Azelio Marathon D.L.F. Grosseto 1.09.06''
92 89 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti 1.09.21''
93 90 masch Serio Vitale Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 1.09.24''
94 91 masch Braconi Juri G.P. R. Valenti 1.09.36''
95 92 masch Corti Marcello A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.09.39''
96 93 masch Coppola Giuseppe Team Folgore 1.09.40''
97 4 femm Korzenienka Ania Pol. Mens Sana 1.09.48''
98 94 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 1.09.49''
99 95 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 1.09.59''
100 5 femm Marchetti Daniela A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.10.09''
101 96 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 1.10.15''
102 6 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 1.10.21''
103 97 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10.22''
104 98 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.29''
105 99 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool 1.10.40''
106 100 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.10.42''
107 101 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.43''
108 7 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 1.10.47''
109 102 masch Martini Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.04''
110 103 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.11.05''
111 104 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 1.11.09''
112 105 masch Cannuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.11.14''
113 106 masch Mastrolia Francesco Team Folgore 1.11.16''
114 107 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 1.11.18''
115 108 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.20''
116 109 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 1.11.51''
117 110 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.11.54''
118 111 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.12.09''
119 112 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 1.12.19''
120 113 masch Debolini Cosimo Libero 1.12.25''
121 114 masch Bussotti Antonio Libero 1.12.40''
122 115 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.12.46''
123 116 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.12.48''
124 117 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.12.49''
125 118 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.12.55''
126 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 1.12.57''
127 9 femm Di Benedetto Marika A.S.D. Costa d'Argento (GR) 1.13.03''
128 119 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.13.08''
129 120 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 1.13.14''
130 10 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.29''
131 11 femm Bombonato Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 1.13.31''
132 121 masch Sabato Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.13.34''
133 12 femm Segreto Barbara Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.13.37''
134 122 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.44''
135 123 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.46''
136 124 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 1.14.01''
137 125 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.14.13''
138 13 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.25''
139 126 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.14.41''
140 127 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.43''
141 14 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.47''
142 128 masch Anichini Fabio G.S. Vigili Urbani 1.14.53''
143 129 masch Agnelli Marcello G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 1.14.55''
144 130 masch Neri Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.15.00''
145 131 masch Barbucci Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 1.15.12''
146 132 masch Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista 1.15.18''
147 133 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 1.15.24''
148 134 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 1.15.25''
149 135 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.15.28''
150 136 masch Zannerini Stefano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.15.29''
151 137 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.15.30''
152 138 masch Meoni Andrea Pentasport Valdelsa 1.15.31''
153 139 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1.15.35''
154 140 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 1.15.41''
155 141 masch Ruotolo Alessandro Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 1.15.47''
156 142 masch Benvenuti Pierino G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.15.59''
157 143 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.16.07''
158 144 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.16.26''
159 145 masch Mannucci Antonio Atl. Futura (AR) 1.16.30''
160 146 masch Jacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 1.16.34''
161 147 masch Zannerini Tommaso Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1.16.37''
162 148 masch Poli Vinicio A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.17.07''
163 149 masch Meniconi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 1.17.10''
164 150 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.20''
165 151 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista 1.17.28''
166 152 masch Ridolfi Claudio Pol. Mens Sana 1.17.44''
167 153 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.17.47''
168 154 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti 1.18.02''
169 155 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.18.09''
170 15 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18.35''
171 156 masch Giovannetti Alfredo Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR) 1.18.39''
172 16 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.18.41''
173 157 masch Dagnino Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.18.43''
174 158 masch Marricchi Livio A.S.D. Gymnasium 1.19.10''
175 159 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 1.19.13''
176 160 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.17''
177 17 femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.19.30''
178 161 masch Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.19.32''
179 162 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.19.34''
180 163 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1.19.44''
181 164 masch Piattelli Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.19.52''
182 18 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana 1.20.08''
183 165 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 1.20.20''
184 19 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.20.31''
185 166 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.20.37''
186 167 masch Palmieri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1.20.58''
187 168 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.20.59''
188 169 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 1.21.07''
189 170 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.09''
190 171 masch Cristoforo Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.21.12''
191 172 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.21.19''
192 173 masch Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.24''
193 20 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.31''
194 174 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 1.21.33''
195 175 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.35''
196 176 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.46''
197 177 masch Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.21.53''
198 178 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.22.18''
199 179 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 1.22.31''
200 180 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 1.22.34''
201 181 masch Catanese Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.22.35''
202 182 masch Capotorti Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.22.37''
203 183 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 1.22.39''
204 184 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.22.43''
205 185 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.22.54''
206 186 masch Tanganelli Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.23.58''
207 21 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.24.01''
208 187 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.24.17''
209 188 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.24.36''
210 22 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.24.40''
211 189 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.24.58''
212 190 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 1.25.10''
213 191 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.25.35''
214 192 masch Galigani Franco Pol. Mens Sana 1.25.41''
215 193 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista 1.25.42''
216 194 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 1.25.47''
217 195 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista 1.26.03''
218 23 femm Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana 1.26.16''
219 196 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.18''
220 197 masch Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato 1.26.25''
221 198 masch Mazzon Daniele G.P. R. Valenti 1.26.33''
222 199 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 1.27.05''
223 24 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti 1.27.16''
224 25 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1.27.24''
225 200 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.27.26''
226 201 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool 1.27.27''
227 26 femm Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI) 1.27.42''
228 27 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27.54''
229 202 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.27.59''
230 203 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1.28.16''
231 204 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 1.28.28''
232 205 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.28.33''
233 206 masch Belardi Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.28.35''
234 207 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Martahon Club Cral Mps 1.28.38''
235 28 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.29.07''
236 208 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.29.36''
237 209 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.29.37''
238 210 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas 1.29.53''
239 211 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.30.00''
240 29 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.30.11''
241 212 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1.30.19''
242 30 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 1.30.38''
243 213 masch Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.41''
244 214 masch Farina Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.31.00''
245 31 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 1.31.42''
246 215 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1.31.55''
247 32 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.32.21''
248 216 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.32.31''
249 217 masch Liserani Fausto Pol. Mens Sana 1.32.32''
250 218 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 1.33.26''
251 219 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 1.33.29''
252 220 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1.33.47''
253 221 masch Falorni Claudio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.34.31''
254 222 masch Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana 1.34.50''
255 223 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.35.15''
256 33 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.35.28''
257 34 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.35.30''
258 224 masch Vivarelli Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.35.32''
259 225 masch Franceschini Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.35.33''
260 35 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.35.43''
261 226 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.37.26''
262 36 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 1.37.59''
263 37 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1.38.27'
264 227 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.20''
265 38 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.42.22''
266 228 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.42.25''
267 229 masch Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.42.39''
268 230 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 1.42.52''
269 231 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1.43.16''
270 39 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1.43.41''
271 232 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.44.44''
272 233 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.44.45''
273 234 masch Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista 1.45.22''
274 235 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.45.32''
275 236 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 1.47.37''
276 237 masch Carletti Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.53''
277 238 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1.51.08''
278 239 masch Cassati Vincenzo Martahon Club Cral Mps 1.53.04''
279 240 masch Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista 1.59.28''
280 241 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.59.30''
281 40 femm Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti 2.02.20''