TROFEO BANCA CREDITO COOPERATIVO
Domenica 27 aprile 2008
CHIANCIANO TERME
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /á f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 1 D m Donnini Edimaro U.P. Policiano (AR)
3 3 masch 1 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch 2 B m Meniconi Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
5 5 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 2 E m Seriacopi Anjel Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
7 7 masch 3 B m Bossini Alessandro A.S.D. S.B.R. 3 (GR)
8 8 masch 3 D m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR)
9 9 masch 4 B m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch 1 C m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch 2 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 1 G m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch 4 D m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
14 14 masch 1 F m FŔ Marco Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch 5 D m Marseglia Pasquale Atl. CittÓ Bianca
16 16 masch 2 F m Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
17 17 masch 2 G m Tondi Alessandro Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
18 18 masch 3 C m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch 1 H m Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. S.B.R. 3 (GR)
20 20 masch 2 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
21 21 masch 3 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch 1 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
23 1 femm 1 C f Gattobigio Simona G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
24 23 masch 2 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 24 masch 4 H m Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 25 masch 3 E m Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 26 masch 3 G m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
28 27 masch 5 B m Zacchei Simone Atl. Sinalunga
29 28 masch 3 F m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 29 masch 4 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
31 30 masch 4 G m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch 3 I m Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
33 32 masch 5 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 33 masch 5 F m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
35 34 masch 4 C m Meniconi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch 6 F m Bonatti Paolo U.S. Nave (FI)
37 36 masch 7 F m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
38 2 femm 1 E f Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 37 masch 6 H m Ciabattini Euro Atl. Grosseto
40 38 masch 4 I m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
41 39 masch 4 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
42 40 masch 5 E m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
43 3 femm 2 E f Hippoliti Paola Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
44 41 masch 8 F m Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
45 42 masch 6 E m Tavanti Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
46 43 masch 7 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
47 44 masch 5 C m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 45 masch 8 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
49 46 masch 7 E m Laurini Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
50 47 masch 9 F m Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
51 4 femm 1 F f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 48 masch 9 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 5 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 6 femm 1 A f Nocchi Sara G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
55 49 masch 1 L m Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
56 7 femm 2 F f Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
57 50 masch 6 C m Isacchi Marco Libero
58 51 masch 7 C m Cottini Roberto Libero
59 52 masch 5 I m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
60 53 masch 1 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 54 masch 5 G m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 55 masch 2 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
63 8 femm 1 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
64 56 masch 3 M m Porc¨ Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
65 9 femm 3 E f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 57 masch 6 G m Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
67 58 masch 6 I m Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
68 59 masch 7 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Msp
69 60 masch 8 G m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 61 masch 2 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
71 10 femm 1 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
72 62 masch 6 D m Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 11 femm 1 H f Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
74 63 masch 3 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.