ECOPASSEGGIATA DELLE CRETE
sabato 3 maggio 2008
ARBIA
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Palma Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
2 2 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Chiostrini Nicola G.S. Vecchi Amici  (FI) 
5 5 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
7 7 masch Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Gymnasium
8 8 masch Caini Marco A.S.D. Gymnasium
9 9 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
10 10 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
16 16 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
17 17 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
19 19 masch De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Turchi Riccardo G.S. Aurora 1948
21 21 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Gregge Ribelle
23 23 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Toti Sauro Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
26 26 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 masch Baccelli Giancarlo G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
28 28 masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
29 29 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
30 1 femm Segreto Barbara Team Marathon Bike (GR)
31 30 masch Martini Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 31 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 32 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.  
34 33 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
35 34 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
36 2 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
37 35 masch Bidini Marco Atl. Sestini (AR)
38 36 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
39 3 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Guerrini Massimo G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
41 4 femm Ranfagni Grazia Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
42 38 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
43 5 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
44 39 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
45 40 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
46 41 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
47 6 femm Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
48 42 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
49 43 masch Breschi Massimo Pod. Misericordia Aglianese (PT) 
50 44 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
51 45 masch Agnelli Marcello Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
52 46 masch Cannuzzi Leonardo Team Marathon Bike (GR)
53 47 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
54 48 masch Fattorini Mario G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
55 49 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
56 50 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 51 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato
59 8 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 52 masch Piangiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 9 femm Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI)
62 53 masch Vignai Elvio G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
63 54 masch Meoni Alessandro Pod. Misericordia Aglianese (PT)
64 55 masch Gori Luciano Pod. Misericordia Aglianese (PT)
65 56 masch Panichi Silvano Pod. Misericordia Aglianese (PT)
66 57 masch Giovannini Marcello U.S. La Nave (FI)
67 58 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
68 59 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 60 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
70 10 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 61 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
72 62 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 63 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
74 64 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 11 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
76 12 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 65 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 13 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 14 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
80 66 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti