3a CORSA PODISTICA DEL DONATORE
Domenica 11 maggio 2008
UOPINI
3a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 amt m Cishahayo Diomede G.S. Polstato
3 3 masch 3 amt m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch 4 amt m Mydj Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
5 5 masch 5 amt m Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
6 6 masch 6 amt m Vannuccini Francesco Palestra The Best Body
7 7 masch 7 amt m Porců Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
8 8 masch 8 amt m Landozzi Stefano Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
9 9 masch 9 amt m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 10 amt m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR)
11 11 masch 11 amt m Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch 1 veter m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
13 13 masch 12 amt m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 13 amt m Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Gymnasium
15 15 masch 14 amt m Mugnai Giacomo Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
16 16 masch 15 amt m Mercatelli Francesco Atl. La Rampa (FI)
17 17 masch 16 amt m Bardotti Sandro Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
18 18 masch 17 amt m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 18 amt m Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch 19 amt m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch 20 amt m Graziani Manuele U.P. Policiano (AR)
22 22 masch 21 amt m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch 22 amt m Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch 23 amt m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch 24 amt m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 26 masch 25 amt m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch 26 amt m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 masch 2 veter m Francini Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa (FI)
29 29 masch 3 veter m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 30 masch 27 amt m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch 28 amt m Quattrini Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
32 32 masch 29 amt m Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 masch 30 amt m Caini Marco A.S.D. Gymnasium
34 34 masch 31 amt m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
35 35 masch 32 amt m Monaci Boerio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 36 masch 33 amt m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 1 femm 1 amt f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
38 37 masch 4 veter m Pecorino Ignazio G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR)
39 38 masch 34 amt m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
40 39 masch 5 veter m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
41 40 masch 35 amt m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 41 masch 36 amt m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 42 masch 37 amt m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 43 masch 38 amt m Marricchi Livio A.S.D. Gymnasium
45 44 masch 1 arg m Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti
46 45 masch 39 amt m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
47 46 masch 6 veter m Tondi Alessandro Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
48 47 masch 40 amt m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 48 masch 7 veter m Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
50 49 masch 41 amt m Bigazzi Antonio Podistica Empolese (FI)
51 50 masch 42 amt m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
52 51 masch 43 amt m Corti Marcello A.S.D. Gymnasium
53 52 masch 44 amt m Coppola Giuseppe Team Folgore
54 53 masch 45 amt m Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
55 54 masch 46 amt m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 55 masch 8 veter m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
57 56 masch 47 amt m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
58 2 femm 1 vet f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
59 3 femm 2 amt f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
60 57 masch 48 amt m Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 58 masch 2 arg m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
62 4 femm 3 amt f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
63 59 masch 9 veter m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
64 60 masch 49 amt m Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti
65 61 masch 10 veter m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
66 62 masch 3 arg m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 63 masch 11 veter m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
68 5 femm 4 amt f Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana
69 64 masch 50 amt m Colacevic Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
70 65 masch 4 arg m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
71 66 masch 51 amt m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
72 67 masch 52 amt m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
73 68 masch 53 amt m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 
74 69 masch 54 amt m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
75 70 masch 12 veter m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
76 71 masch 55 amt m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
77 72 masch 13 veter m Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
78 73 masch 14 veter m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 74 masch 56 amt m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 75 masch 57 amt m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 76 masch 58 amt m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
82 77 masch 59 amt m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
83 78 masch 60 amt m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
84 6 femm 5 amt f Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 masch 15 veter m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
86 80 masch 61 amt m Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
87 81 masch 5 arg m Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
88 82 masch 16 veter m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 83 masch 62 amt m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
90 84 masch 17 veter m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
91 85 masch 18 veter m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
92 86 masch 19 veter m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
93 87 masch 63 amt m Anichini Fabio Polizia Municipale
94 88 masch 20 veter m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 89 masch 64 amt m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 7 femm 6 amt f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
97 8 femm 7 amt f Tanganelli Giulia Il Maratoneta Runner Club
98 90 masch 21 veter m Poli Vinicio A.S.D. Gymnasium
99 91 masch 22 veter m Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
100 92 masch 6 arg m Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
101 9 femm 8 amt f Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 93 masch 65 amt m Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
103 94 masch 7 arg m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 95 masch 66 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
105 96 masch 8 arg m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
106 97 masch 67 amt m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
107 98 masch 68 amt m Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
108 99 masch 9 arg m Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
109 100 masch 69 amt m Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 101 masch 70 amt m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 102 masch 71 amt m Martini Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
112 103 masch 72 amt m Tavanti  Antonio Libero
113 104 masch 73 amt m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 105 masch 74 amt m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
115 106 masch 23 veter m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 107 masch 75 amt m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 108 masch 76 amt m Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 10 femm 9 amt f Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 109 masch 10 arg m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
120 110 masch 77 amt m Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 111 masch 78 amt m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
122 112 masch 24 veter m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
123 113 masch 11 arg m Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
124 114 masch 25 veter m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
125 11 femm 10 amt f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 115 masch 12 arg m Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
127 12 femm 11 amt f Hippoliti Paola Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
128 116 masch 79 amt m Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
129 117 masch 26 veter m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 118 masch 13 arg m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
131 119 masch 80 amt m Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
132 13 femm 2 vet f Gistri Marta G.P. Libertas 
133 120 masch 27 veter m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
134 121 masch 81 amt m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
135 122 masch 82 amt m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 123 masch 83 amt m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
137 124 masch 84 amt m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
138 125 masch 28 veter m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
139 126 masch 85 amt m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 127 masch 29 veter m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
141 128 masch 86 amt m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 129 masch 87 amt m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
143 14 femm 3 vet f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 130 masch 30 veter m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 131 masch 88 amt m Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas
146 132 masch 89 amt m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 15 femm 12 amt f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre Del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 133 masch 90 amt m Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
149 134 masch 91 amt m Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
150 135 masch 92 amt m Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 136 masch 31 veter m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
152 137 masch 93 amt m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
153 138 masch 32 veter m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
154 139 masch 14 arg m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
155 140 masch 94 amt m Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
156 141 masch 95 amt m Farina Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
157 16 femm 13 amt f Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
158 142 masch 33 veter m Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
159 143 masch 15 arg m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
160 144 masch 34 veter m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 145 masch 16 arg m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
162 17 femm 14 amt f D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
163 18 femm 15 amt f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
164 146 masch 17 arg m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 147 masch 18 arg m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 148 masch 35 veter m Cuoco Floriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
167 149 masch 36 veter m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
168 150 masch 96 amt m Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
169 151 masch 97 amt m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
170 152 masch 19 arg m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
171 153 masch 98 amt m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
172 154 masch 99 amt m Bogi Paolo G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR)
173 19 femm 16 amt f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
174 155 masch 37 veter m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 156 masch 100 amt m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 20 femm 17 amt f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 157 masch 38 veter m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 158 masch 101 amt m Falorni Claudio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
179 159 masch 39 veter m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1048
180 160 masch 102 amt m Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
181 161 masch 20 arg m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
182 162 masch 40 veter m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
183 163 masch 21 arg m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
184 21 femm 18 amt f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
185 164 masch 22 arg m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
186 165 masch 103 amt m Franceschini Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 166 masch 104 amt m Vivarelli Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 167 masch 105 amt m Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
189 168 masch 106 amt m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
190 169 masch 23 arg m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
191 170 masch 41 veter m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
192 22 femm 19 amt f Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
193 171 masch 24 arg m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
194 172 masch 42 veter m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
195 23 femm 20 amt f Machetti Manuela Cral Whirlpool
196 173 masch 107 amt m Orondini Luca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
197 174 masch 25 arg m Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 175 masch 108 amt m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
199 176 masch 26 arg m Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
200 177 masch 43 veter m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
201 178 masch 44 veter m Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
202 179 masch 45 veter m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
203 180 masch 27 arg m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 24 femm 21 amt f Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
205 181 masch 28 arg m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
206 25 femm 22 amt f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
207 182 masch 46 veter m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
208 183 masch 109 amt m Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
209 184 masch 110 amt m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
210 185 masch 111 amt m Carletti Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
211 26 femm 4 vet f Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
212 186 masch 29 arg m Onuki Fujiu G.P. R. Valenti