36o TROFEO D'ORO FESTA IN COLLINA
Domenica 18 maggio 2008
CASCIANO DI MURLO
KM 13,5
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amat m VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 UISP CHIANCIANO
2 2 masch 2 amat m PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
3 3 masch 3 amat m BRUSCIA CRISTIAN 1986 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
4 4 masch 4 amat m SERIACOPI ANGELO 1966 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE
5 5 masch 5 amat m CERCIELLO MARIO 1966 IV STORMO GROSSETO
6 6 masch 1 Veter m GIORGETTI GUIDO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS
7 7 masch 6 amat m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI 1980 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
8 8 masch 7 amat m PROSA GIORGIO 1980 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
9 9 masch 8 amat m NEGRINI LUCA 1961 IL MARATONETA
10 10 masch 9 amat m SIRONI MATTEO 1973 LIBERO
11 11 masch 10 amat m CRESTI ALESSANDRO 1975 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
12 12 masch 2 Veter m BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
13 13 masch 11 amat m BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
14 14 masch 12 amat m DEL COLOMBO NICOLA 1965 MARATHON CLUB MPS
15 15 masch 13 amat m CESARETTI MASSIMO 1968 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
16 16 masch 14 amat m PECCIANTI LUCA 1965 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
17 17 masch 15 amat m SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
18 18 masch 16 amat m GRANDI DUCCIO 1962 MENS SANA
19 19 masch 17 amat m CANTAGALLI GUIDO 1963 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
20 20 masch 18 amat m EMILI GINO 1966 G.S. MONTERIGGIONI
21 21 masch 19 amat m LO CONTE IVAN 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
22 22 masch 20 amat m BANDINI SAURO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO
23 23 masch 3 Veter m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
24 24 masch 21 amat m TILLI ALESSANDRO 1962 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
25 25 masch 4 Veter m ARTINI UBALDO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
26 26 masch 22 amat m ROCCHI DUCCIO 1973 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
27 27 masch 23 amat m ELIANTI ANDREA 1961 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
28 28 masch 24 amat m COPPOLA GIUSEPPE 1976 PARACADUTISTI
29 29 masch 25 amat m ARTINI PAOLO 1970 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
30 30 masch 26 amat m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO 1965 MARATHON CLUB MPS
31 31 masch 5 Veter m NICCHI SANTI 1953 ATLETICA NICCHI AREZZO
32 32 masch 6 Veter m GIULIANI ANDREA 1958 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
33 33 masch 7 Veter m CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO 1958 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE
34 34 masch 8 Veter m PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 S.B.R. 3 GROSSETO
35 35 masch 27 amat m BACCONI PAOLO 1963 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
36 36 masch 9 Veter m FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
37 37 masch 28 amat m VALLEFUOCO VINCENZO 1961 IV STORMO GROSSETO
38 38 masch 29 amat m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS
39 39 masch 30 amat m MASSARO GIUSEPPE 1967 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
40 40 masch 31 amat m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE 1963 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
41 41 masch 10 Veter m MARTINI MAURIZIO 1952 UISP CHIANCIANO
42 42 masch 11 Veter m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
43 43 masch 12 Veter m CANNUCCI MAURO 1958 G.S. AURORA 1948
44 44 masch 1 arg m PASQUINI GILBERTO 1946 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
45 45 masch 32 amat m CRISTILLO DONATO 1964 IV STORMO GROSSETO
46 46 masch 33 amat m MONTEFORTE UMBERTO 1962 IV STORMO GROSSETO
47 47 masch 34 amat m CESARETTI LAURO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
48 48 masch 13 Veter m MELANI EGILDO 1955 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
49 49 masch 14 Veter m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
50 50 masch 35 amat m MARIOTTI MAURO 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
51 51 masch 36 amat m ROSSI MASSIMO 1963 WHIRLPOOL
52 52 masch 37 amat m FUSI SIMONE 1970 WHIRLPOOL
53 1 femm 1 femm PANTI SILVIA 1956 MENS SANA
54 53 masch 2 arg m MAGNANI SERGIO 1940 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
55 2 femm 2 femm GIORGI ROBERTA 1968 MARATHON CLUB MPS
56 54 masch 15 Veter m LANDOZZI GUIDO 1957 LA PANIA
57 55 masch 38 amat m SIGNORINI MASSIMO 1968 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
58 56 masch 39 amat m BONUCCI DAVIDE 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
59 3 femm 3 femm GOGLIO SILVIA 1973 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
60 57 masch 16 Veter m CORALLO BIAGIO 1957 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
61 58 masch 40 amat m BARBINI VICTOR 1977 IL MARATONETA
62 59 masch 17 Veter m SALVADORI MAURO 1955 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
63 60 masch 18 Veter m DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO 1958 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
64 61 masch 19 Veter m CASELLI MAURO 1956 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO
65 62 masch 20 Veter m MARRAZZO ANTONIO 1951 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
66 63 masch 41 amat m MINETTI LUCA 1972 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
67 64 masch 3 arg m GORACCI MARIO 1944 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
68 65 masch 21 Veter m CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO
69 4 femm 4 femm BANCHI BENEDETTA 1976 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
70 66 masch 22 Veter m BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 G.S. MONTERIGGIONI
71 67 masch 42 amat m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
72 68 masch 43 amat m VANNINI GIUSEPPE 1966 G.S. BELLAVISTA
73 5 femm 5 femm CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO
74 69 masch 4 arg m PERUZZI VITTORIO 1944 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
75 70 masch 23 Veter m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
76 71 masch 44 amat m VIGNI PAOLO 1963 MENS SANA
77 72 masch 5 arg m SALVATORI DOMENICO 1947 DLF AREZZO
78 73 masch 24 Veter m BRACCI ROBERTO 1953 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO
79 74 masch 25 Veter m CENNI MARCO 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS
80 75 masch 26 Veter m PIGNATA MARCO 1950 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
81 76 masch 45 amat m ALDINUCCI CARLO 1967 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
82 77 masch 46 amat m BARTALESI ROBERTO 1965 MENS SANA
83 78 masch 47 amat m BETTINI FABIO 1968 MENS SANA
84 79 masch 6 arg m AMERINI BRUNO 1939 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
85 80 masch 27 Veter m SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 MARATHON CLUB MPS
86 81 masch 48 amat m FARINA RAFFAELE 1962 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE
87 6 femm 6 femm PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA
88 82 masch 49 amat m CANNUCCI GIULIO 1986 G.S. AURORA 1948
89 83 masch 50 amat m FERRIERI IVANO 1963 G.S. MONTERIGGIONI
90 7 femm 7 femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE
91 8 femm 8 femm MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 G.S. MONTERIGGIONI
92 84 masch 51 amat m PULCINELLI ALBERTO 1961 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
93 85 masch 28 Veter m VANACORE SERGIO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS
94 86 masch 7 arg m FOSI GIORGIO 1943 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
95 87 masch 8 arg m GASPARRINI FAUSTO 1944 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
96 9 femm 9 femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
97 88 masch 52 amat m PALLASSINI FABIO 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
98 10 femm 10 femm MACHETTI EMANUELA 1976 WHIRLPOOL
99 11 femm 11 femm UGOLINI LUCIA 1965 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
100 89 masch 9 arg m NERI GIULIANO 1939 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
101 90 masch 29 Veter m BARCELLI MARIO 1954 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
102 12 femm 12 femm CHIARELLI EMANUELA 1974 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
103 91 masch 10 arg m GALLUZZI GALLIANO 1938 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
104 13 femm 13 femm LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
105 14 femm 14 femm DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA 1972 MENS SANA
106 92 masch 11 arg m QUARTINI MIRENO 1941 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
107 93 masch 30 Veter m NARDONE GIUSEPPE 1955 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO
108 94 masch 53 amat m CARLETTI RICCARDO 1968 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE
109 95 masch 31 Veter m CASSATI VINCENZO 1954 MARATHON CLUB MPS
110 96 masch 54 amat m MACHETTI LORENZO 1968 LIBERO
111 97 masch 12 arg m MUZZI MARIO 1939 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA