DALL'ULIVO AL TRAVERTINO
Lunedi 2 giugno 2008
DA SINALUNGA A RAPOLANO TERME
KM 22,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
3 3 masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR)
4 4 masch Scaramucci Valerio U.P. Policiano (AR)
5 5 masch Rosai Valentino Vis Cortona (AR)
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Di Michele Mirko Atl. Porcari (LU)
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
16 16 masch Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
18 18 masch Tavanti Francesco Podistica Arezzo
19 19 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Fontani Ettore Vis Cortona (AR)
21 21 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
22 22 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Marignani Gabriele Libero
25 25 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 28 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
29 29 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch Fiesoli Bruno Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
31 31 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
32 32 masch Rachini Gianpaolo Vis Cortona (AR)
33 33 masch Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
34 34 masch Cavalleri Giulio Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
35 35 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 36 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
37 37 masch Margarucci Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
38 38 masch Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
39 39 masch Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
40 1 femm Panti Slivia Pol. Mens Sana
41 40 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
42 41 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
43 42 masch Maurizio Marco Runner Barberino del Mugello (FI)
44 43 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
45 44 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
46 45 masch Santini Federico Atl. Sestini (AR)
47 46 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 2 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
49 47 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 48 masch Pasquini Davide Atl. Sinalunga
51 49 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
52 50 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch Casciano Pio Podistica Arezzo
54 52 masch Toti Sauro Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
55 53 masch Rocchi Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci (FI)
56 54 masch Proni Alberto Banca Toscana (FI)
57 3 femm Chellini Sandra Il Mararoneta Runner Club
58 55 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
59 56 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
60 57 masch Valentini Luciano Podistica Arezzo
61 58 masch Stua William U.S. Caramagna (IM)
62 59 masch Luciano Giuseppe Atl. Porcari (LU)
63 60 masch Madiai Stefano Banca Toscana (FI)
64 61 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
65 62 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 63 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
67 64 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 65 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
70 67 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
71 68 masch Mogavero Flaviano Palestra The Best Body
72 69 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 70 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 71 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
75 72 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
76 73 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
77 74 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
78 75 masch Bartoli Tiziano Atl. Porcari (LU)
79 76 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
80 4 femm Ranfagni Grazia Pod. Resco Reggello (FI)
81 77 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
82 78 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
83 79 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
84 80 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
85 81 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 82 masch Zampoli Mauro Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci (FI)
87 83 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 84 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
89 85 masch Mannucci Antonio Atletica Futura (FI)
90 86 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
91 87 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
92 88 masch Zaffino Giancarlo Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
93 89 masch Bruschi Maurizio Atl. Casalguidi (PT)
94 90 masch Cicero Alphonse Atl. Porcari (LU)
95 91 masch Cavallo Claudio Atl. Porcari (LU)
96 92 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
97 93 masch Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista
98 94 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
99 95 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
100 5 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
101 96 masch Tavanti Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
102 97 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 98 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 99 masch Rovai Angelo Atl. Porcari (LU)
105 100 masch Bertini Luca Runners Barbarino del Mugello (FI)
106 6 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
107 101 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
108 102 masch Fanucchi Stefano Atl. Porcari (LU)
109 103 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
110 104 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 105 masch Cherubini Giampaolo Palestra The Best Body
112 106 masch Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
113 107 masch Mignolli P.Paolo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci (FI)
114 108 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
115 109 masch Milleri Giuseppe G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
116 110 masch
117 111 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 112 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
119 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
120 113 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
121 114 masch Fredianelli Luigi Atl. Porcari (LU)
122 115 masch Tognioni Bruno Atl. Porcari (LU)
123 116 masch Colarusso Gennaro Atl. Porcari (LU)
124 8 femm Nicoletti Lisa Atl. Porcari (LU)
125 117 masch Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body
126 118 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Arezzo
127 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
128 119 masch Vettori Fausto Avis Copit (PT)
129 120 masch Catanese Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
130 121 masch Chiarelli Andrea Avis Capit (PT)
131 10 femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR)
132 122 masch Michelozzi Gabriele Avis Capit (PT)
133 123 masch Carloni Stefano Avis Capit (PT)
134 124 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 11 femm Cesari Loredana Banca Toscana (FI)
136 125 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
137 126 masch Bartalesi Andrea Atl. Porcari (LU)
138 127 masch Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
139 128 masch Tredici Alessandro Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
140 129 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 130 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
142 12 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
143 13 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
144 131 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
145 132 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
146 14 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratroneta Runner Club
147 133 masch Gilli Fernando Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
148 134 masch Bagnoli Paolo Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
149 135 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 136 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 137 masch Monticelli Roberto Atl. Porcari (PT)
152 138 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
153 15 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
154 139 masch Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
155 140 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 141 masch Galgani Paolo Runners Barberino del Mugello (FI)
157 142 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti
158 16 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 143 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 144 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 145 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
162 17 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
163 146 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
164 147 masch Duchini Osvaldo Atl. Sinalunga
165 18 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 19 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 148 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.