25a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 6 giugno 2008
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
3 3 masch Giamello Riccardo  Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio  G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Pampaloni Gianni G.S. Bellavista
7 7 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Margarucci Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
9 9 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
10 10 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
12 12 masch Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
13 13 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
14 14 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch Casula Luigi  G.S. Bellavista
16 16 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
18 18 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
19 19 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
20 20 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
23 1 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 23 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
26 25 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 26 masch Rinaldi Massimo  A.S.D. Gymnasium
28 27 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
29 28 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
31 30 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
33 2 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
34 32 masch Salvadori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
35 33 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
36 34 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
37 3 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
38 35 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 36 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
40 37 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
41 38 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
42 39 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
43 40 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
44 41 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
45 4 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
46 42 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
47 43 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
48 44 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
49 45 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 5 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
51 6 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
52 46 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
53 47 masch Guiggiani Guido  Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 48 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 49 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 50 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
57 51 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
58 52 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
59 53 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
60 54 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 55 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
62 56 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 57 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
64 58 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
65 59 masch Martini Alberto Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
66 60 masch Rosini Walter  Il Maratoneta Runner Club
67 61 masch Monciatti Paolo G.P. R. Valenti 
68 62 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
69 7 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
70 63 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
71 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
72 9 femm Florindi Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 64 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
74 65 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 66 masch Persico Sergio Castellina Scalo
76 67 masch Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 68 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 69 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 10 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 70 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
81 71 masch Gasparrini Franco G.P.A. Libertas
82 11 femm De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista
83 72 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
84 73 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 74 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
86 75 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 12 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 13 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 76 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
90 14 femm Corradeschi Marusca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 77 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
92 78 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
93 15 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
94 79 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
95 80 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
96 16 femm Pini Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 81 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 17 femm Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
99 82 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.