17a SCARPINATA DI RAVACCIANO
Domenica 15 giugno 2008
SIENA
6a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.36’42”
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.36’45”
3 3 masch Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.36’59”
4 4 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.37’31”
5 5 masch Cisahayo Diomede G.S. Polstato 0.38’12”
6 6 masch Orsi Sergio Atl. Vinci (FI) 0.38’19”
7 7 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti 0’38’51”
8 8 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0’39’19”
9 9 masch Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato 0.39’40”
10 10 masch Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 0.39’42”
11 11 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti 0.39’58”
12 12 masch Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.40’02”
13 13 masch Bagnai Danny A.S.D. Gymnasium 0.40’27”
14 14 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 0.40’29”
15 15 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.40’32”
16 16 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti 0.40’37”
17 17 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.40’44”
18 18 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.40’50”
19 19 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 0.40’51”
20 20 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 0.41’28”
21 21 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P.Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41’57”
22 22 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42’04”
23 23 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 0.42’06”
24 24 masch Mercatelli Francesco Atl. La Rampa (FI) 0.42’15”
25 25 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 0.42’19”
26 26 masch Caini Marco A.S.D. Gymnasium 0.42’33”
27 27 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42’39”
28 28 masch Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 0.42’48”
29 29 masch Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43’00”
30 30 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43’03”
31 31 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43’07”
32 32 masch Francini Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa (FI) 0.43’32”
33 33 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.43’34”
34 34 masch Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43’37”
35 35 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 0.43’44”
36 36 masch Pecorino Ignazio G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR) 0.43’46”
37 37 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.43’47”
38 38 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.43’53”
39 39 masch Balestri Stefano Atl. Vinci (FI) 0.44’10”
40 40 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 0.44’14”
41 41 masch Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. Gymnasium 0.44’15”
42 1 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 0.44’16”
43 42 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 0.44’26”
44 43 masch Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.44’41”
45 44 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.44’57”
46 45 masch Braconi Jurij G.P. R. Valenti 0.45’05”
47 46 masch Buganza Stefano Libero 0.45’09”
48 47 masch Amari Giacomo  G.S. La Pania 0.45’11”
49 48 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 0.45’32”
50 49 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.45’33”
51 50 masch Cipolli Claudio Vis Cortona (AR) 0.45’40”
52 51 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 0.45’43”
53 52 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 0.45’46”
54 53 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.45’52”
55 54 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 0.46’01”
56 55 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.46’08”
57 56 masch Corti Marcello A.S.D. Gymnasium 0.46’11”
58 57 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46’14”
59 58 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.46’16”
60 59 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 0.46’18”
61 60 masch Mura Sergio Atl. Sestini (AR) 0.46’20”
62 61 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.46’22”
63 62 masch Turchi Riccardo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46’24”
64 63 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.46’27”
65 64 masch Fiorini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 0.46’30”
66 65 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948  0.46’36”
67 66 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 0.46’42”
68 67 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.46’50”
69 68 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti 0.46’53”
70 69 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Bdy 0.46’57”
71 70 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 0.47’06”
72 71 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 0.47’13”
73 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.47’19”
74 72 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 0.47’22”
75 73 masch Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.47’23”
76 74 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47’26”
77 75 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 0.47’31”
78 76 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972  0.47’37”
79 77 masch Formisano Giovanni J.M.C.A. Grosseto 0.47’52”
80 78 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.47’53”
81 79 masch Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 0.47’55”
82 80 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.47’57”
83 3 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.48’04”
84 81 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.48’10”
85 82 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 0.48’16”
86 83 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 0.48’20”
87 84 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 0.48’23”
88 85 masch Rinaldi Massimo A.S.D. Gimnasium 0.48’26”
89 86 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.48’29”
90 4 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.48’43”
91 87 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 0.48’44”
92 88 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48’51” 
93 89 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.49’04”
94 90 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.49’32”
95 91 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 0.49’42”
96 92 masch Menicori Franco G.S. Polstato 0.49’46”
97 93 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 0.49’52”
98 94 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista 0.49’53”
99 5 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.49’56”
100 95 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.49’58”
101 96 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.50’02”
102 97 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 0.50’04”
103 98 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 0.50’05”
104 99 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.50’07”
105 100 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50’18”
106 101 masch Cipolli Claudio Atl. Vinci (FI) 0.50’28”
107 102 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.50’31”
108 103 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 0.50’36”
109 104 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 0.50’40”
110 105 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50’46”
111 6 femm Moretti Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti  0.50’50”
112 106 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas  0.50’58”
113 107 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51’01”
114 7 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51’03”
115 108 masch Barni Andrea G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR) 0.51’08”
116 8 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51’12”
117 109 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51’13”
118 110 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.51’24”
119 111 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51’27”
120 112 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.51’31”
121 113 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.51’34”
122 114 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51’35”
123 115 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.51’44”
124 9 femm Roman Stefania Palestra Equinox 0.51’50”
125 116 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 0.51’52”
126 117 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.  0.51’53”
127 118 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 0.52’00”
128 119 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 0.52’01”
129 120 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52’02”
130 121 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 0.52’04”  
131 122 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52’06”
132 123 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 0.52’08”
133 124 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52’10”
134 125 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 0.52’11”
135 126 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52’12”
136 127 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 0.52’13”
137 128 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52’33”
138 129 masch Grafeo Paolo Libero 0.52’46”
139 130 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.53’19”
140 131 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 0.53’24”
141 132 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 0.53’26”
142 10 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana 0.53’33”
143 133 masch Salvadori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 0.53’34”
144 11 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.53’39”
145 134 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 0.53’40”
146 135 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53’51”
147 136 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.54’01”
148 137 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.54’05”
149 138 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54’13”
150 139 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 0.54’18”
151 140 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54’21”
152 141 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 0.54’23”
153 142 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas 0.54’30”
154 12 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.54’39”
155 13 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.54’44”
156 143 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.54’53”
157 144 masch Milleri Giuseppe G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 0.55’01”
158 145 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 0.55’06”
159 14 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 0.55’09”
160 146 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 0.55’11”
161 147 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 0.55’16”
162 148 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 0.55’19”
163 149 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 0.55’20”
164 150 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55’22”
165 151 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 0.55’30”
166 152 masch Marchionni Remo G.S. Alto Reno (PT) 0.55’32”
167 153 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.56’01”
168 154 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista 0.56’14”
169 155 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56’22”
170 15 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56’23”
171 156 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas 0’56’26”
172 157 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 0.56’29”
173 158 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.56’33”
174 159 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.56’35”
175 160 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista 0.56’43”
176 161 masch Salvatori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo 0.56’46” 
177 16 femm Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56’55”
178 162 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.56’59”
179 163 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista 0.57’36”
180 164 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 0.57’38”
181 17 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.57’43”
182 165 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 0.57’46”
183 166 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58’06”
184 167 masch Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana 0.58’19”
185 18 femm Fortunato Angela (’79) G.S. Monteaperti 0.58’22”
186 168 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.58’23”
187 169 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana 0.58’28”
188 19 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.58’44”
189 170 masch Monciatti Mauro G.P. R. Valenti 0.58’47”
190 171 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s 0.58’50”
191 172 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 0.59’01”
192 173 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.59’03”
193 174 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 0.59’13”
194 175 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.59’15”
195 176 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.59’18”
196 177 masch Lusini Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.59’30”
197 178 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 0.59’40”
198 179 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.00’03”
199 180 masch Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti 1.00.10”
200 181 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti 1.00’37”
201 182 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool 1.00’38”
202 20 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.00’44”
203 183 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.00’46”
204 184 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 1.00’48”
205 185 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.00’50”
206 21 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1.00’53”
207 186 masch Storai Giuseppe Atl. M. Pellegrini (GR) 1.00’54”
208 187 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista 1.00’58”
209 188 masch Lazzeri Moreno Atl. M. Pellegrini (GR) 1.01’04”
210 189 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01’06”
211 22 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 1.01’11” 
212 190 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 1.01’20”
213 191 masch Bogi Paolo G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR) 1.01’27”
214 192 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.01’30”
215 193 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 1.01’41”
216 194 masch Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista 1.01’46”
217 195 masch Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato 1.01’50”
218 23 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01’51”
219 24 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1.01’59”
220 196 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 1.02’09”
221 197 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 1.02’24”
222 198 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02’35”
223 199 masch Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02’41”
224 200 masch Franceschini Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02’45”
225 25 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02’49”
226 201 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1.03’05”
227 202 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.03.06”
228 203 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.03’52”
229 204 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.56”
230 205 masch Porcω Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1.04’09”
231 26 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04’23”
232 27 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 1.04’36”
233 28 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 1.04’37”
234 206 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05’06”
235 29 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05’10”
236 30 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07’40”
237 31 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07’45”
238 32 femm Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07’49”
239 207 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.09’17”
240 208 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10’14”
241 209 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana 1.11’39”
242 210 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 1.12’16”
243 211 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 1.12’40”
244 212 masch Catanese Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.13’24”
245 213 masch Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista 1.13’30”
246 33 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1.13’51”
247 214 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.13’57”
248 215 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14’38”
249 216 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.15’06”
250 34 femm Callisto Rina G.S. Monteaperti 1.15’15”
251 217 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 1.15’17”
252 35 femm Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti 1.20’40”
253 218 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1.24’32”