17a SIENA DI CORSA COI PARA'
Domenica 22 giugno 2008
SIENA
KM 10,160
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
 e Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
3 3 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 
5 5 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
6 6 masch Pinna Gabriele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
7 7 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Paglialonga Biagio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
9 9 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Cunsolo Massimo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia Contro Carri
11 11 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
14 14 masch De Matteis Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
15 15 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
17 17 masch oggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
19 19 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Coppola Giuseppe 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
21 21 masch Chillotti Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia 
22 22 masch Veroli Giacomo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
23 23 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
24 24 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Ciocconi Luigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
26 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 26 masch Sifanno Gennaro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
28 27 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
29 28 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
30 29 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
31 30 masch Fazzone Rosario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
32 31 masch Ilardi Federico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
33 32 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
34 33 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Izzo Pasquale 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
36 35 masch Caschetto Andrea 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
37 36 masch Signorelli Luca 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
38 37 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
39 38 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
40 39 masch Corallo Biagio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
41 40 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 41 masch Tonetti Giuliano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
43 42 masch Ciurlì Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
44 2 femm Fiordi Tiziana Cus Perugia
45 43 masch Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 44 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
47 45 masch La Marca Leonardo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
48 46 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
49 47 masch Rocchi Simone G.S. Farnetella
50 48 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
51 49 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
52 50 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 3 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
54 51 masch Lombardo Paolo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia Contro Carri
55 52 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
56 53 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 54 masch Prosa Giorgio  G.P. R. Valenti
58 55 masch Franceschini Mauro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
59 56 masch Nicolò Pasquale 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
60 57 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
61 58 masch Giaquinta Enrico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
62 59 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
63 60 masch Pinti Virgilio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
64 61 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
65 62 masch De Simone Stefano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
66 63 masch Blancato Virgilio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
67 64 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
68 65 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 66 masch Ulivelli Marco  Pol. Mens Sana
70 67 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 68 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 69 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 70 masch Bernardo Ciro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
74 71 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 72 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
76 73 masch Giustizieri Graziano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
77 74 masch Cavallaccio Sebastiano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
78 75 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
79 76 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 77 masch Armiento Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
81 78 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
82 79 masch Tornese Simone 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
83 80 masch Zuzzolo Fiorenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
84 81 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 82 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 
86 83 masch Rinaldi Massimo Palestra Gymnasium
87 84 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
88 85 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
89 86 masch Battistini Fulvio  186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14° Compagnia
90 87 masch De Lorenzi Marco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
91 88 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
92 89 masch Miani Enrico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
93 90 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
94 4 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
95 91 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
96 92 masch Borgia Andrea 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
97 93 masch Teodori Eligio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
98 5 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 94 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 95 masch Salerno Carlo C.D.P. Perugina
101 96 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 97 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
103 6 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 98 masch D’Agostino Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
105 99 masch Picardi Vito 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
106 100 masch Sforza Giancarlo ASPA Bastia (PG)
107 101 masch Guglielmini Marcello 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
108 102 masch Simpatia Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
109 7 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 103 masch Lipari Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
111 104 masch D’Auria Luigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
112 105 masch Balboni Andrea 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
113 106 masch Ferrara Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
114 107 masch Martemucci  Nicola 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
115 108 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 109 masch Salvatori Emanuel 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
117 110 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
118 111 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteariggioni Sport e Cultura
119 112 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 113 masch Villa Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
121 114 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
122 115 masch Zacchei Romano G.S. Farnetella
123 116 masch Caforio Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
124 117 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 118 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 119 masch D’Angelo Marco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
127 120 masch Caforio Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia 
128 121 masch Russo Carlo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
129 122 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
130 123 masch Tamburrano Michele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
131 124 masch Sibilla Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
132 125 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 126 masch Arduini Mario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
134 127 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
135 128 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
136 129 masch Di Simone Giacomo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
137 130 masch Alaggia Manuel 186° Rgt. Compagnia MO.PE
138 131 masch Ceccarelli Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
139 132 masch Andò Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
140 133 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
141 134 masch Donnarumma Joao-Battista 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
142 135 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 136 masch Cattelino Mario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
144 137 masch Elena Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
145 138 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
146 139 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
147 140 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
148 141 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
149 142 masch Cappai Raffaele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
150 143 masch D’Angelo Massimo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
151 144 masch Barcelli Mario  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 8 femm Salvatori Eleonora 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
153 145 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 146 masch Cugini Gabriele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
155 147 masch Tricco Luca 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
156 148 masch Rosini Walter Il Maratoneta Runner Club
157 149 masch Gammone Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
158 150 masch Degan Dario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
159 151 masch Costantini Ivan 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
160 152 masch Valenzano Roberto 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
161 153 masch Vanacore Sergio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
162 154 masch Bocci Giovanni ASPA Bastia (PG)
163 155 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
164 156 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
165 157 masch Fumoso Giorgio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
166 158 masch Di Cicco Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
167 159 masch Greco Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
168 160 masch Di Silvio Arcangelo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia 
169 161 masch Gennaro Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
170 9 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
171 10 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
172 162 masch Barrasso Tommaso 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
173 163 masch Palmeri Giovanni 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
174 164 masch Orefici Cristian 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
175 165 masch Martino Danilo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
176 166 masch Ahmed Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
177 167 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
178 168 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
179 169 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
181 170 masch Barra Vittorio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
182 171 masch Simpatia Davide Libero
183 172 masch Natali Novello C.D.P. Perugina
184 12 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
185 13 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
186 173 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 174 masch Medina Luigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
188 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 175 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 176 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
191 177 masch Vittori Tommaso 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
192 15 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
193 178 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
194 179 masch Carletti Riccardo  Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
195 180 masch Tedde Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
196 181 masch Sardano Raffaele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
197 182 masch De Vito Manolo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 14^ Compagnia
198 183 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
199 16 femm Locatelli Lucia 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia Contro Carri
200 184 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
201 185 masch Libranti Ivan 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
202 186 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
203 187 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
204 188 masch Razzano Clemente 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
205 189 masch Orondini Luca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
206 17 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
207 18 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
208 190 masch Caimmi Riccardo G.S. Esercito (PG)
209 191 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
210 19 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
211 192 masch Retta Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
212 193 masch Ocone Luciano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
213 194 masch Puorto Emiliano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 13^ Compagnia
214 195 masch Rizzo Gianluca 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
215 196 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
216 197 masch Reitano Carmelo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
217 198 masch Farinelli Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia MO.PE
218 199 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
219 20 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
220 200 masch Mattia Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Compagnia C.C.S.L.
221 201 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
222 21 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
223 202 masch Scarpellini Stefano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
224 203 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
225 204 masch Pisano Davide 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
226 205 masch Pinna Gianfranco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
227 206 masch Ramaniello Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
228 22 femm Mancuso Annamaria 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti 15^ Compagnia
229 207 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.