3a  DI CORSA ALL'ARBIA
Venerdi 27 giugno 2008
ARBIA SCALO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
6 6 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
8 8 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
10 10 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
13 1 femm Krakoff Sarha G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 13 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 14 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 15 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 16 masch Margarucci Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
18 17 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 18 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
20 19 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
21 20 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
22 2 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 21 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 22 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 23 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 24 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
28 26 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
29 27 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
30 28 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
31 29 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
32 30 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
33 31 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 32 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 33 masch Cresti Francesco Libero
36 34 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 35 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
38 36 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
39 37 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
40 3 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
41 38 masch Agnelli Massimo G.S. R. Valenti
42 39 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 40 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 41 masch Catanese Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
45 4 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
46 42 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 43 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
48 5 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 44 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
50 45 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 47 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
53 48 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
54 49 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
55 6 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
56 50 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
57 51 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
58 52 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
59 53 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 54 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 55 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 7 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 56 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 57 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 8 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 58 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
67 59 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
68 60 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
69 61 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteapeti
70 62 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
71 63 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
72 64 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
73 65 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 9 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
75 66 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 67 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
77 68 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
78 10 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 69 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 70 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
81 71 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 72 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 73 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
84 74 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
85 11 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 12 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
87 75 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 13 femm Del Vespa Anna Pol. Mens Sana
89 14 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
90 15 femm Nogarotto Sandra Libera
91 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
92 76 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
93 77 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
94 78 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
95 79 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteariggioni Sport e Cultura
96 80 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 17 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
98 81 masch Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
99 82 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 83 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
101 18 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 84 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 85 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
104 86 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 87 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 88 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 19 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 89 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.