25a SALITREDICI
Domenica 20 luglio 2008
Da ABBADIA  S. SALVATORE a VETTA AMIATA
CAMPIONATO REGIONALE UISP 2008 CORSA IN SALITA
CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE UISP 2008 CORSA IN SALITA
KM 13,200
Da  829  a  1650  m  sul mare
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.57.27
2 2 masch 2 ass m Casagrande Francesco 1970 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.58.11
3 3 masch 3 ass m Frescucci Gabriele 1979 Libertas Orvieto 0.58.51
4 4 masch 4 ass m Bardi Andrea 1976 0.59.43
5 5 masch 5 ass m Bitossi Marco 1967 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.59.47
6 6 masch 6 ass m Taliani Massimilano 1976 Team Marathon Bike 0.59.52
7 7 masch 7 ass m Fois Cristiano 1969 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1.00.14
8 8 masch 8 ass m Bentivoglio Enzo 1968 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.02.03
9 9 masch 9 ass m Boscarini Jacopo 1989 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1.02.10
10 10 masch 10 ass m Lachi Alessio 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.02.23
11 11 masch 11 ass m Dell'Ava Antonio 1986 Il Maratoneta Sport Runner Club 1.02.34
12 12 masch 12 ass m Mydi Rahal 1982 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.02.59
13 13 masch 13 ass m Valentini Giacomo 1981 UISP Chianciano 1.03.04
14 14 masch 1 vet m Bertone Gianni 1958 G.S. Atl. Signa 1.03.11
15 15 masch 14 ass m De Fusco Massimiliano 1978 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1.03.24
16 16 masch 15 ass m Alboni Simone 1972 Atl. Sestini 1.03.34
17 17 masch 16 ass m Colombini Luca 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.04.31
18 18 masch 17 ass m Zacchei Paolo 1966 Podistica Arezzo 1.04.39
19 19 masch 18 ass m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Palestra The Best Body 1.05.43
20 20 masch 19 ass m Tiezzi Paolo 1987 Atl. Sinalunga 1.05.45
21 21 masch 20 ass m Bordino Roberto 1964 YMCA Grosseto 1.06.18
22 22 masch 21 ass m Greco Michele 1963 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.06.27
23 23 masch 22 ass m Rovai Alberto 1968 Filippide 1.06.30
24 24 masch 23 ass m Benedetti Paolo 1967 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1.06.36
25 25 masch 24 ass m Vigarelli Carlo 1975 Polisportiva Montalto 1.06.50
26 26 masch 25 ass m Marignani Gabriele 1979 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.06.52
27 27 masch 26 ass m Crisanti Luca 1973 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.06.54
28 28 masch 27 ass m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.06.56
29 29 masch 1 arg m Dami Franco 1948 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.07.07
30 30 masch 28 ass m Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Gymnasium 1.07.19
31 31 masch 29 ass m Paoletti Alberto 1965 U.P. Isolotto 1.07.30
32 32 masch 30 ass m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Mens Sana Siena 1.07.42
33 33 masch 31 ass m Pinna Gabriele 1976 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.07.51
34 34 masch 32 ass m Modesti Paolo 1964 G.P. AVIS Piombino 1.08.16
35 35 masch 33 ass m Pallini Roberto 1979 Podistica Arezzo 1.08.18
36 36 masch 34 ass m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.08.20
37 37 masch 2 vet m Chelini Oriano 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.08.53
38 38 masch 35 ass m Biondi Riccardo 1974 Filippide 1.09.00
39 39 masch 36 ass m Amari Giacomo 1979 Societą del Nicchio "LA PANIA" 1.09.03
40 40 masch 37 ass m Cresti Alessandro 1975 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.09.26
41 41 masch 38 ass m Bagnai Danny 1968 Palestra Gymnasium 1.09.28
42 42 masch 39 ass m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.09.41
43 43 masch 40 ass m Fabrizzi Franco 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 1.09.46
44 44 masch 41 ass m Infante Giovanni 1967 Team Marathon Bike 1.10.03
45 45 masch 42 ass m Cecconi Riccardo 1961 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.10.08
46 46 masch 43 ass m Ascoli Carlo 1979 G.S. Arcobaleno 1.10.17
47 47 masch 44 ass m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.21
48 48 masch 45 ass m Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.10.22
49 49 masch 46 ass m Ronca Riccardo 1977 Bolsena Forum Sport 1.10.25
50 50 masch 47 ass m Carbone Massimo 1968 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.10.27
51 51 masch 48 ass m Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.10.32
52 52 masch 49 ass m Vignanelli Mauro 1965 Polisportiva Montalto 1.10.35
53 53 masch 50 ass m Garambone Luigi 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1.10.59
54 1 femm 1 ass f Luongo Veronica 1977 TEAM SUMA 1.11.03
55 54 masch 51 ass m Chellini Federico 1968 Equinox Running 1.11.04
56 55 masch 52 ass m De Rosa Roberto 1986 Atl. Virtus C.R. Lucca 1.11.06
57 56 masch 53 ass m Sasso Antonio 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.11.09
58 57 masch 54 ass m Pascucci Alessandro 1960 A.S.D. Palestrina Running 1.11.15
59 58 masch 55 ass m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.11.17
60 59 masch 56 ass m Spaccarotella Francesco 1971 Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 1.11.29
61 60 masch 57 ass m Fioretto Luigi 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.11.34
62 61 masch 3 vet m Civilini Elvio 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.11.36
63 62 masch 4 vet m Francini Giuseppe 1949 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.11.38
64 63 masch 58 ass m Vannuccini Mario 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 1.11.43
65 64 masch 5 vet m Antonuzzi Piero 1954 Atletica Monte Mario - Roma 1.11.46
66 65 masch 59 ass m Mansi Marco 1962 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.11.47
67 66 masch 60 ass m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.11.54
68 67 masch 61 ass m Furlan Claudio 1960 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.11.56
69 68 masch 62 ass m Ungureanu Costantin 1970 G.S. Maiano 1.12.06
70 69 masch 63 ass m Paoletti Marco 1959 G.S. Maiano 1.12.08
71 70 masch 64 ass m Miscetti Andrea 1970 Filippide 1.12.18
72 71 masch 65 ass m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Equinox Running 1.12.25
73 72 masch 66 ass m Cuzzocrea Mauro 1965 Atl. Follonica 1.12.27
74 73 masch 67 ass m Sestini Maurizio 1969 ASSI Banca Toscana 1.12.29
75 74 masch 68 ass m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.12.37
76 75 masch 69 ass m Iannilli Carlo 1962 Millepiedi - Ladispoli 1.12.44
77 76 masch 70 ass m Grigoriu Gabriel 1960 G.S. Maiano 1.12.58
78 77 masch 71 ass m Ruotolo Antonio 1959 YMCA Grosseto 1.13.03
79 78 masch 72 ass m Mercatelli Francesco 1976 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.13.05
80 79 masch 73 ass m Conte Alessandro 1963 Atl. Follonica 1.13.07
81 80 masch 6 vet m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.13.29
82 2 femm 2 ass f Bindi Paola 1966 Atl. Follonica 1.13.31
83 81 masch 7 vet m Fusi Mario 1951 CRAL MPS 1.13.58
84 82 masch 74 ass m Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Podistica Empolese 1.14.00
85 83 masch 75 ass m Cocco Marco 1959 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.14.07
86 84 masch 76 ass m Trabucconi Giancarlo 1967 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.14.10
87 85 masch 77 ass m Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Montaperti 1.14.22
88 86 masch 78 ass m Trabalzini Luciano 1977 Filippide 1.14.26
89 87 masch 79 ass m Bianchi Antonio 1967 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.14.29
90 88 masch 80 ass m Brogioni Patrizio 1965 G.S. Maiano 1.14.35
91 89 masch 81 ass m Tavanti Francesco 1973 Podistica Arezzo 1.14.37
92 90 masch 82 ass m Appiano Gian Nicola 1962 Podistica Arezzo 1.14.45
93 91 masch 83 ass m Elianti Andrea 1961 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.14.47
94 92 masch 84 ass m Rossi Stefano 1963 Podistica Arezzo 1.14.54
95 93 masch 2 arg m Russo Giosuč 1946 UISP Grosseto 1.14.55
96 94 masch 85 ass m Di Giovanni Cristiano 1963 A.S.D. Triathlon Ostia 1.14.58
97 95 masch 86 ass m Cacchioni Antonio 1963 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.15.01
98 96 masch 87 ass m Carletti Gianpaolo 1968 Polisportiva Montalto 1.15.05
99 97 masch 88 ass m Antonino Leonardo 1959 U.P. Isolotto 1.15.07
100 98 masch 8 vet m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.15.09
101 99 masch 9 vet m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.15.10
102 100 masch 89 ass m Bussagli Andrea 1965 Palestra Gymnasium 1.15.33
103 101 masch 90 ass m Bandini Sauro 1964 UISP Chianciano 1.15.35
104 3 femm 3 ass f Sciabolacci Elena 1978 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.15.42
105 102 masch 10 vet m Biosa Paolo 1956 Atl. Follonica 1.15.45
106 4 femm 4 ass f Grassi Liuccia 1959 G.S. Atl. Signa 1.16.01
107 103 masch 91 ass m Zironi Alberto 1962 CHN FIAT Modena 1.16.03
108 104 masch 92 ass m Fonti Massimiliano 1974 U.P.Calderara 1.16.08
109 105 masch 93 ass m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.P. Polizia di stato 1.16.10
110 106 masch 94 ass m Ceccantini Stefano 1963 G.S. Maiano 1.16.11
111 107 masch 95 ass m Indiati Giovanni 1964 1.16.28
112 108 masch 96 ass m Fe Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.31
113 109 masch 97 ass m Muscolo Gerardo 1969 Road Runners - Roma 1.16.32
114 110 masch 98 ass m Panariello Vincenzo 1966 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.16.45
115 111 masch 99 ass m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.47
116 112 masch 100 ass m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 1.16.53
117 113 masch 101 ass m Tilli Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.17.01
118 114 masch 11 vet m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Palestra The Best Body 1.17.07
119 115 masch 102 ass m Monaldi Angelo 1959 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.17.13
120 5 femm 5 ass f Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.17.16
121 116 masch 103 ass m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.17.20
122 117 masch 104 ass m Baldini Stefano 1968 Millepiedi - Ladispoli 1.17.22
123 118 masch 12 vet m Mazzoni Emanuele 1950 G.S. Maiano 1.17.49
124 6 femm 6 ass f Marchetti Daniela 1978 Palestra Gymnasium 1.17.58
125 119 masch 3 arg m Sarti Gino 1947 Pol. Oltrarno 1.18.10
126 120 masch 13 vet m Tiberio Franco 1958 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.18.13
127 7 femm 7 ass f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 G.S. Costa d'Argento 1.18.26
128 121 masch 4 arg m Santucci Renato 1948 G.S. Montaperti 1.18.28
129 122 masch 105 ass m Gasperini Alessandro 1964 Avis Piombino 1.18.36
130 123 masch 106 ass m Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.37
131 124 masch 107 ass m Baccelli Giancarlo 1969 Filippide 1.18.40
132 125 masch 5 arg m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.18.50
133 8 femm 8 ass f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.18.56
134 126 masch 108 ass m Stolzi Fabio 1967 Zelof Olamagno 1.19.02
135 9 femm 9 ass f Pignanelli Paola 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.19.04
136 127 masch 109 ass m Uva Michele 1980 4° Stormo Grosseto 1.19.15
137 128 masch 14 vet m Baroni Maurizio 1950 CRAL MPS 1.19.21
138 129 masch 110 ass m Tauro Tiziano 1984 A.S.D. ARCA ENEL 1.19.27
139 130 masch 15 vet m Tarducci Riccardo 1956 G.S. Maiano 1.19.39
140 131 masch 111 ass m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium 1.19.41
141 132 masch 112 ass m Londretti Gabriele 1965 AIA Valdarno 1.19.43
142 133 masch 113 ass m Agostini Renzo 1959 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.19.48
143 134 masch 114 ass m Pieri Claudio 1960 Monteriggioni Sport e cultura 1.20.00
144 135 masch 115 ass m Germani Giuseppe 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 1.20.18
145 136 masch 116 ass m Tanganelli Andrea 1961 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.20.29
146 137 masch 117 ass m Badessa Davide 1968 UISP Grosseto 1.20.44
147 10 femm 10 ass f Barboi Camelia 1966 G.S. Maiano 1.20.46
148 138 masch 16 vet m Francini Sergio 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1.20.48
149 139 masch 17 vet m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atletica Nicchi 1.20.51
150 140 masch 118 ass m Pollastrini Vincenzo 1969 A.S. Rehab & Sport 1.20.54
151 141 masch 119 ass m Ceccherini Simone 1970 AVIS Querceto 1.21.05
152 11 femm 11 ass f Perosi Alessandra 1965 Team Marathon Bike 1.21.10
153 142 masch 6 arg m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.21.13
154 143 masch 120 ass m Doganiero Rocco 1963 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.21.23
155 144 masch 121 ass m Vigetti Massimo 1962 Atl. Follonica 1.21.25
156 145 masch 122 ass m Uzzo Fabio 1965 Gruppo Atletica ORO IN 1.21.35
157 12 femm 12 ass f Dami Elisa 1978 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.21.58
158 146 masch 123 ass m Pasquini David 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.15
159 147 masch 124 ass m Massaro Giuseppe 1967 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.22.17
160 148 masch 18 vet m Magrini Leonardo 1954 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.22.23
161 149 masch 7 arg m Canigiani Vasco 1941 G.P.Alto Reno 1.22.44
162 150 masch 125 ass m Tani Paolo 1986 1.22.47
163 151 masch 126 ass m Torri Sergio 1963 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.22.53
164 152 masch 19 vet m Cardelli Maurizio 1952 G.P. Massa e Cozzile 1.23.08
165 153 masch 127 ass m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1.23.16
166 154 masch 128 ass m Minocci Claudio 1963 VIS Cortona Triathlon 1.23.24
167 13 femm 13 ass f Liverani Patrizia 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.23.32
168 155 masch 20 vet m Diana Gianni 1954 Gr. Eco. Bagnaia 1.23.35
169 156 masch 129 ass m Fracassa Francesco 1966 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.23.44
170 157 masch 130 ass m Braconi Yuri 1988 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.23.46
171 158 masch 131 ass m Chiarelli Robertino 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.23.56
172 159 masch 132 ass m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 CRAL MPS 1.24.01
173 160 masch 133 ass m La Marca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1.24.18
174 161 masch 21 vet m Olivieri Rosario 1952 Atletica Monte Mario - Roma 1.24.23
175 162 masch 22 vet m Filipponi Marco 1954 Gruppo Atletica ORO IN 1.24.31
176 163 masch 134 ass m Fedi Fabrizio 1961 Filippide 1.24.43
177 164 masch 135 ass m Formisano Giovanni 1959 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.24.48
178 165 masch 136 ass m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.24.50
179 166 masch 137 ass m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool 1.25.04
180 14 femm 14 ass f Goglio Silvia 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.25.15
181 167 masch 138 ass m Tramontana Paolo 1970 Atletica Ostia 1.25.28
182 168 masch 139 ass m Gallo Francesco 1960 G.S. Maiano 1.25.34
183 169 masch 140 ass m Fedi Alessandro 1966 Filippide 1.25.41
184 170 masch 141 ass m Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 1.25.44
185 171 masch 23 vet m Dinucci Enzo 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.25.52
186 172 masch 24 vet m Bianchi Edoardo 1956 ASD Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1.25.57
187 173 masch 142 ass m Margarucci Giancarlo 1974 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.25.59
188 174 masch 25 vet m Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool 1.26.01
189 15 femm 15 ass f Segreto Barbara 1971 Team Marathon Bike 1.26.03
190 175 masch 26 vet m Cacciapuoti Giuseppe 1954 Gruppo Atletica ORO IN 1.26.05
191 176 masch 143 ass m Palma Massimo 1961 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.26.07
192 177 masch 144 ass m Giannassi Giuseppe 1962 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.26.15
193 178 masch 145 ass m Lelli Ettore 1959 Soc.Atletica  90 - Tarquinia 1.26.31
194 16 femm 16 ass f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 Societą del Nicchio "LA PANIA" 1.26.32
195 179 masch 146 ass m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Mens Sana Siena 1.27.08
196 180 masch 27 vet m Ruotolo Alessandro 1955 4° Stormo Grosseto 1.27.15
197 181 masch 28 vet m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.27.30
198 17 femm 17 ass f Santini Deborah 1974 Team Marathon Bike 1.27.34
199 182 masch 8 arg m Mordecchi Gino 1937 Gr. Eco. Bagnaia 1.27.39
200 183 masch 29 vet m Polidori Marziano 1953 G.S. Bancari Romani 1.27.41
201 184 masch 30 vet m Del Cittadino 1956 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.27.47
202 185 masch 31 vet m Pezzetta Massimo 1955 ASD Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1.27.55
203 186 masch 147 ass m Di Sabatino Giorgio 1972 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.27.59
204 187 masch 148 ass m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.28.01
205 188 masch 149 ass m Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.28.08
206 18 femm 18 ass f Masi Serena 1975 G.S. Maiano 1.28.12
207 189 masch 9 arg m Donninelli Renzo 1947 ASD Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1.28.14
208 190 masch 150 ass m Mondi Pietro  1961 Team Marathon Bike 1.28.19
209 19 femm 19 ass f Brega Daniela 1964 Mens Sana Siena 1.28.22
210 191 masch 32 vet m Raspanti Paolo 1949 U.S. La Nave 1.28.24
211 192 masch 10 arg m Sgatti Adriano 1946 U.S. La Nave 1.28.30
212 20 femm 20 ass f Liverani Beatrice 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.28.32
213 193 masch 151 ass m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.34
214 194 masch 33 vet m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.46
215 195 masch 34 vet m Cenni Marco 1952 CRAL MPS 1.29.02
216 21 femm 21 ass f Bonari Laura 1959 Team Marathon Bike 1.29.07
217 196 masch 152 ass m Ciolfi Maurizio 1960 Team Marathon Bike 1.29.19
218 197 masch 153 ass m Mancini Massimiliano 1975 Atl. Follonica 1.29.21
219 198 masch 154 ass m Ladu Tiziano 1975 UISP Grosseto 1.29.22
220 199 masch 35 vet m Nanni Gregorio 1957 ASD Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1.29.32
221 200 masch 36 vet m Sorgi Sergio 1953 Atletica Ostia 1.29.35
222 201 masch 155 ass m Morandi Vieri 1966 Pol. Oltrarno 1.30.03
223 202 masch 11 arg m Potenza Pietro 1939 Gruppo Atletica ORO IN 1.30.05
224 22 femm 22 ass f Sacchini Silvia 1962 Team Marathon Bike 1.30.06
225 203 masch 156 ass m Vitali Alberto 1970 4° Stormo Grosseto 1.30.09
226 23 femm 23 ass f Pecchioli Antonella 1959 G.S. Maiano 1.30.12
227 204 masch 37 vet m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.30.23
228 205 masch 12 arg m Lombardi Giorgio 1942 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.30.51
229 24 femm 24 ass f Borgogni Roberta 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.31.04
230 206 masch 38 vet m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1.31.23
231 207 masch 157 ass m Castč Giuseppe 1977 Atletica Di Marco - Viterbo 1.31.25
232 208 masch 39 vet m Zaccaro Biagio 1958 Podismo e cazzeggio 1.31.55
233 209 masch 158 ass m Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.32.06
234 210 masch 159 ass m Paganelli Matteo 1986 UISP Chianciano 1.32.08
235 25 femm 25 ass f Bello Carmen 1973 Atl. Sinalunga 1.32.10
236 211 masch 160 ass m Ugolini Paolo 1970 Atl. Sinalunga 1.32.12
237 212 masch 161 ass m Roggi Stefano 1960 G.S. Bellavista 1.32.16
238 26 femm 1 vet f Ferrantini Severina 1958 Atletica Monte Mario - Roma 1.32.20
239 213 masch 13 arg m Bonacchi Marco 1943 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.32.24
240 214 masch 162 ass m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.32.31
241 215 masch 163 ass m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.32.56
242 216 masch 164 ass m Sammartino Matteo 1965 G.P. Airone - Civitavecchia 1.32.58
243 217 masch 165 ass m Colacevich Andrea 1974 Mens Sana Siena 1.33.16
244 218 masch 166 ass m Zatelli Emiliano 1973 Team Marathon Bike 1.33.44
245 219 masch 40 vet m Cresci Dario 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.34.01
246 220 masch 167 ass m Birigazzi Paolo 1960 Podistica Carsulae Terni 1.34.06
247 27 femm 26 ass f Orlandi Stafania 1983 Filippide 1.34.30
248 221 masch 41 vet m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.P. Polizia di stato 1.34.34
249 222 masch 168 ass m Guiggiani Guido 1964 CRAL MPS 1.34.37
250 223 masch 169 ass m Montelatici Fabrizio 1970 G.S. Maiano 1.34.39
251 224 masch 170 ass m Niccoli Nicola 1963 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.34.41
252 225 masch 42 vet m Gemignani Giorgio 1955 Atl. Follonica 1.34.46
253 226 masch 171 ass m Pagni Giuliano 1964 Libertas Siena 1.35.03
254 28 femm 27 ass f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.35.07
255 227 masch 14 arg m Benvenuti Pierino 1935 G.S. Maiano 1.35.14
256 29 femm 28 ass f Machetti Emanuela 1976 CRAL Whirlpool 1.35.39
257 30 femm 29 ass f Cioli Katia 1969 UISP Chianciano 1.35.40
258 228 masch 43 vet m Ravalli Giovanni 1951 Maratoneti Riccione 1.35.42
259 229 masch 172 ass m Minelli Mauro 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1.35.45
260 230 masch 44 vet m Amerini Guido 1954 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.35.47
261 231 masch 15 arg m Burgassi Cesare 1939 G.S. Maiano 1.36.05
262 31 femm 30 ass f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista 1.36.21
263 32 femm 2 vet f Pieraccini Lia 1950 Team Marathon Bike 1.36.37
264 232 masch 45 vet m Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.37.02
265 233 masch 46 vet m Antonelli Claudio 1957 Millepiedi - Ladispoli 1.37.43
266 234 masch 47 vet m Borghini Augusto 1949 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.38.08
267 235 masch 48 vet m Pezzetta Giancarlo 1957 ASD Amatori Atletica Pomezia 1.38.30
268 236 masch 49 vet m Balli Saverio 1954 Sbandieratori Cittą di Firenze 1.38.33
269 237 masch 16 arg m Salvadori Domenico 1947 D.L.F. Arezzo 1.38.47
270 33 femm 3 vet f Masotti Gigliola 1942 Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.39.07
271 34 femm 4 vet f Battaglini Rossana 1954 U.S. La Nave 1.39.37
272 238 masch 173 ass m Lusini Marco 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.40.17
273 239 masch 50 vet m Biagioni Franco 1954 Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.40.31
274 35 femm 5 vet f Angei Teresina 1956 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.40.48
275 240 masch 17 arg m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.40.51
276 241 masch 51 vet m Coacri Antonio 1951 Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.41.10
277 242 masch 18 arg m Magi Luciano 1945 CRAL MPS 1.41.11
278 243 masch 19 arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.41.37
279 244 masch 52 vet m Del Soldato Mauro 1949 G.S. Maiano 1.41.44
280 245 masch 174 ass m Bartalesi Roberto 1965 Mens Sana Siena 1.41.58
281 246 masch 20 arg m Arrigo Angelo 1941 G.S. Maiano 1.42.01
282 247 masch 53 vet m Brunetti Massimo 1950 G.S. Maiano 1.42.20
283 248 masch 54 vet m Capaccioli Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano d'Arbia 1.42.42
284 249 masch 21 arg m Mazzoni Luciano 1946 G.S. Bellavista 1.43.29
285 36 femm 31 ass f Careri Flavia 1967 G.S. Maiano 1.43.56
286 250 masch 175 ass m Bettini Fabio 1968 Mens Sana Siena 1.44.16
287 37 femm 32 ass f De Masi Maria 1960 G.P. Massa e Cozzile 1.44.36
288 251 masch 176 ass m Savini Davide 1967 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.45.06
289 38 femm 6 vet f Bergilli Patrizia 1956 G.S. Maiano 1.45.34
290 252 masch 177 ass m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.45.47
291 253 masch 22 arg m Di Siena Giuseppe 1940 A.S. Mediterranea - Coreno Ausonio 1.46.02
292 254 masch 23 arg m Gasparrini Fausto 1944 Libertas Siena 1.46.12
293 255 masch 55 vet m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.46.14
294 256 masch 56 vet m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.46.27
295 39 femm 33 ass f Di Maggio Raffaella 1972 Mens Sana Siena 1.47.08
296 257 masch 24 arg m Seri Sergio 1934 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.47.46
297 258 masch 57 vet m Bellandi Fabio 1953 G.S. Ausonia Club 1.47.54
298 40 femm 7 vet f Biagini Marta 1949 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.48.10
299 41 femm 34 ass f D'Amore Virginia 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 1.48.30
300 259 masch 25 arg m Quartini Mireno 1941 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.49.01
301 42 femm 35 ass f Tornabene Claudia 1971 G.S. Maiano 1.49.03
302 260 masch 58 vet m Pepi Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.49.23
303 43 femm 8 vet f Tallini Marzia 1954 G.S. Maiano 1.51.18
304 44 femm 36 ass f De Carli Marina 1961 G.S. Maiano 1.51.52
305 45 femm 37 ass f Nardi Patrizia 1970 AVIS Querceto 1.52.15
306 261 masch 26 arg m Nannotti Sandro 1943 Libertas Siena 1.52.17
307 262 masch 27 arg m Liverani Sergio 1931 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.52.21
308 263 masch 28 arg m Pritelli Cesare 1942 Maratoneti Riccione 1.52.57
309 264 masch 178 ass m Petrolito Roberto 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.53.17
310 265 masch 29 arg m Cucini Virgilio 1945 G.S. Bellavista 1.53.27
311 46 femm 38 ass f Visconti Lucia 1962 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1.53.29
312 47 femm 39 ass f Leli Debora 1970 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1.53.39
313 266 masch 30 arg m Pierini Piero 1944 G.S. Maiano 1.55.18
314 267 masch 59 vet m Tanzini Edo 1951 G.S. Bellavista 1.56.19
315 48 femm 40 ass f Mensi Franca 1961 Sbandieratori Cittą di Firenze 1.57.21
316 268 masch 60 vet m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 CRAL MPS 1.57.28
317 269 masch 179 ass m Giglioni Marco 1970 Mens Sana Siena 2.00.07
318 270 masch 31 arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.00.11
319 271 masch 61 vet m Romani Rossano 1958 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.01.32
320 272 masch 62 vet m Casagni Giuliano 1953 CRAL Whirlpool 2.01.58
321 273 masch 32 arg m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.02.29
322 49 femm 41 ass f Poli Elisabetta 1959 G.S. Maiano 2.06.26
323 50 femm 42 ass f D'Alatri Cecilia 1972 Mens Sana Siena 2.12.59
324 274 masch 180 ass m Cenni Claudio 1959 G.P. Polizia di stato 2.13.01
325 275 masch 181 ass m Del Tufo Vittorio 1982 G.P. Polizia di stato 2.17.08
326 51 femm 9 vet f Contorni Maria Luisa 1940 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 2.18.17
327 52 femm 10 vet f Regoli Patrizia 1949 G.S. Montaperti 2.38.22
328 53 femm 43 ass f Calocchi Anna 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.38.56
329 276 masch 33 arg m Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.50.00