9a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 24 luglio 2008
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele G.S. Aurora 1948
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
5 5 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch Biagiotti Michelangelo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch Bianchi Massimo I.K. Prato
12 12 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
13 13 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 
14 14 masch Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
20 20 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
21 21 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 23 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
25 25 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 26 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
27 27 masch Bondi Pierangelo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 28 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch Marignani Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
30 30 masch Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
31 31 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Menicori Franco G.S. Polstato
33 33 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
34 34 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
35 1 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
36 35 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
37 36 masch Cresti Francesco Libero
38 37 masch Semboloni Luca G.S. La Bulletta
39 38 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
40 39 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
41 40 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 
42 2 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 41 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
45 43 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
46 44 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
47 45 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
48 46 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
49 3 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
50 47 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
51 48 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
52 49 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
53 50 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
54 51 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
55 52 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 4 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 53 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
58 5 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
59 6 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
60 54 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 55 masch Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
62 7 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 56 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 57 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
65 58 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
66 59 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 60 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 61 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
69 62 masch Cinotti Fabio A.S.D. La Bulletta
70 63 masch Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo
71 64 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
72 65 masch Laurini Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
73 66 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
74 67 masch Crippa Marco Libero 
75 68 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
76 8 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 69 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 70 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 71 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 72 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
81 9 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
82 73 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
83 74 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 75 masch Nappi Antonio Aldo G.S. Bellavista
85 76 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 77 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
87 78 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
88 79 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
89 10 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 80 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 11 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
92 81 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
93 12 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
94 82 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
95 83 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 84 masch Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
97 85 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
98 86 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
99 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 87 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 88 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
102 14 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
103 89 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
104 90 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
105 91 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 92 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 93 masch Miano Antonio Libero
108 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
109 94 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
110 95 masch Mazzoni Luciano G.S. Bellavista
111 16 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
112 17 femm Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
113 96 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
114 97 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 18 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 98 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
117 19 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 99 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
119 100 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 101 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
121 20 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
122 102 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
123 103 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
124 21 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
125 104 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
126 105 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
127 106 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
128 107 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
129 108 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
130 109 masch Torricelli Azelio G.P. R. Valenti
131 110 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 111 masch Lorenzini Alessandro San Gusmè 
133 112 masch Semboloni Giulio San Gusmè
134 113 masch Provvedi Filippo San Gusmè
135 114 masch Resti Francesco San Gusmè
136 115 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
137 22 femm Bruscia Sabra G.P. R. Valenti
138 23 femm Belotti Eva S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 116 masch Capacci Leonardo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
140 117 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
141 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
142 25 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.