34a COPPA IL POGGIOLO
Sabato 2 agosto 2008
MONTALCINO
8a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Passarella Stefano Libero
2 2 masch 2 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 1 C m Sgroi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
4 4 masch 1 E m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch 2 E m Renzetti Stefano Gipoint
6 6 masch 2 C m Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch 3 E m Baldi Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
8 8 masch 4 E m Mansani Alessandro Atl. Follonica (GR)
9 9 masch 3 C m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
10 10 masch 1 D m Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
11 11 masch 1 G m Orlandi Bruno Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
12 12 masch 1 A m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch 5 E m Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 2 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 masch 6 E m Mauri Renzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch 4 C m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch 3 D m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR)
19 19 masch 1 F m Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga
20 20 masch 7 E m Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga
21 21 masch 3 G m Civilini Elvio Atl. Follonica (GR)
22 22 masch 5 C m Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch 8 E m Carbone Massimo D.L.F. Grosseto
24 24 masch 2 F m Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
25 25 masch 3 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch 3 B m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch 4 B m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch 1 H m Pecorino Ignazio G.S. Vigilid el Fuoco (GR)
29 29 masch 5 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 masch 6 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 masch 4 D m Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 32 masch 4 G m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch 4 F m Conte Alessandro Atl. Follonica (GR)
34 34 masch 5 D m Trenti Francesco G.S. San Donnino
35 35 masch 9 E m Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
36 36 masch 10 E m Bruni Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
37 37 masch 5 F m Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
38 38 masch 2 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 39 masch 11 E m Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
40 40 masch 12 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 41 masch 6 F m Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
42 42 masch 6 D m Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
43 43 masch 13 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
44 44 masch 14 E m Quattrini Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 45 masch 7 D m Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner club
46 46 masch 7 C m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
47 47 masch 3 H m Pellegrini Paolo S.P.R. 3 (GR)
48 48 masch 15 E m Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 49 masch 7 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 50 masch 8 C m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
51 51 masch 8 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 52 masch 6 B m Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini
53 53 masch 1 I m Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti
54 54 masch 16 E m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
55 55 masch 17 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 56 masch 18 E m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 57 masch 4 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
58 1 femm 1 F f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 58 masch 19 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
60 59 masch 5 H m Patrussi Enzo Podistica Arezzo
61 60 masch 9 C m Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
62 61 masch 9 F m Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
63 62 masch 10 F m Mazzoli Marco G.S. Acquadela (BO)
64 63 masch 11 F m Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto
65 64 masch 2 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 65 masch 12 F m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
67 66 masch 8 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
68 67 masch 5 G m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
69 68 masch 9 D m Baccelli Gian Carlo G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
70 69 masch 20 E m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
71 70 masch 21 E m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
72 71 masch 6 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 
73 72 masch 10 C m Cresti Francesco Libero
74 73 masch 6 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
75 74 masch 13 F m Buongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 75 masch 1 L m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto
77 76 masch 7 G m Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo
78 77 masch 3 I m Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo
79 78 masch 10 D m Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
80 79 masch 8 G m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
81 80 masch 22 E m Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 81 masch 4 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
83 82 masch 7 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
84 83 masch 8 H m Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 84 masch 14 F m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
86 85 masch 23 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
87 86 masch 11 D m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
88 87 masch 9 H m Grassi Loriano G.S. Banca Toscana (FI)
89 88 masch 9 G m Lo Conte David Atl. Sinalunga
90 89 masch 10 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 
91 90 masch 15 F m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Capppuccini 1972
92 2 femm 1 D f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
93 91 masch 11 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 92 masch 24 E m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 93 masch 11 C m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
96 94 masch 25 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 95 masch 2 L m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
98 3 femm 1 C f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 96 masch 12 C m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 97 masch 3 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 98 masch 13 C m Mazzini Jury Pod. Il Campino (AR)
102 99 masch 26 E m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
103 4 femm 2 C f Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
104 5 femm 2 D f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
105 100 masch 16 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 101 masch 10 G m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
107 102 masch 11 G m Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
108 103 masch 12 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 104 masch 7 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
110 105 masch 17 F m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 106 masch 13 G m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
112 107 masch 14 G m Merculiano Antonio G.S. Borgo a Buggiano (PT)
113 109 masch 18 F m Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
114 108 masch 15 G m Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
115 6 femm 3 D f Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
116 110 masch 5 I m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Arezzo
117 111 masch 19 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 112 masch 20 F m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 113 masch 12 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 114 masch 21 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
121 115 masch 14 C m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 116 masch 6 I m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
123 117 masch 16 G m Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polstato
124 118 masch 17 G m Gasperoni Massimo C.D. Perugina (PG)
125 119 masch 7 I m Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
126 120 masch 13 H m Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
127 121 masch 4 L m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
128 122 masch 1 M m Benvenuti Pierino G.S. Maiano (FI)
129 123 masch 14 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
130 7 femm 3 C f Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
131 124 masch 5 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
132 8 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 125 masch 27 E m Giuggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
134 126 masch 28 E m Ugolini Andrea Palestra The Best Body
135 9 femm 1 E f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
136 127 masch 29 E m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
137 128 masch 30 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
138 10 femm 2 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
139 11 femm 1 B f Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
140 129 masch 15 C m Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti
141 12 femm 4 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
142 130 masch 2 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 131 masch 6 L m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 132 masch 31 E m Tosi Paolo Atl. Follonica (GR)
145 133 masch 12 D m Pagani Matteo Atl. Follonica (GR)
146 134 masch 7 L m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
147 135 masch 3 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
148 136 masch 8 L m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
149 137 masch 22 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 138 masch 15 H m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
151 139 masch 8 I m Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
152 140 masch 23 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
153 141 masch 9 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 13 femm 2 E f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 14 femm 3 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
156 142 masch 9 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
157 143 masch 10 I m Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
158 144 masch 16 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
159 145 masch 10 L m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
160 15 femm 4 F f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 16 femm 3 E f Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
162 146 masch 24 F m Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana
163 147 masch 4 M m Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 148 masch 11 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 17 femm 4 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 18 femm 1 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
167 19 femm 1 H f Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti