5a COPPA FESTA DE L'UNITA'
Venerdi 8 agosto 2008
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 8
08  08  08  Km 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Bondi Pierangelo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
7 7 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
8 8 masch Baldi Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
9 9 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano Cus Perugia
10 10 masch Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Orlandi Bruno Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
12 12 masch Biagiotti Michelangelo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch Tozzi Christian A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Monnanni Enrico Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
16 16 masch Bruni Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
17 17 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
18 18 masch Bognanno Santo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
19 19 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
20 20 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 
22 22 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
23 23 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
24 24 masch Tani Paolo Libero
25 25 masch Scaglia Gianmarco Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
26 26 masch Gennai Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
27 27 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 28 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
29 29 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 30 masch Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Pulcinelli Gabrio G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 34 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
35 35 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
36 36 masch Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
37 37 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 38 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
39 39 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
40 40 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 41 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
42 42 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
43 43 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 44 masch Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR)
45 45 masch Nittolo Gerardo Atl. Sinalunga
46 46 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
47 47 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 48 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 49 masch Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona (AR)
50 50 masch Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
51 51 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
52 52 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
53 53 masch Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino (AR)
54 54 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
55 55 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
56 56 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
57 57 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
58 58 masch Felici Fabio D.L.F. Arezzo
59 59 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 60 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 61 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
62 62 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
63 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
64 63 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
65 64 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
66 65 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 66 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
68 67 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 68 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
70 69 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
71 70 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
72 71 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
73 72 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 73 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
75 74 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 75 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 76 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 77 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 2 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 78 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 79 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
82 80 masch Lastra Roberto Atl. Sestini (AR)
83 81 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 82 masch Taucci Vasco Vis Cortona (AR)
85 83 masch Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 84 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 85 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
88 3 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
89 4 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
90 86 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
91 87 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
92 88 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
93 89 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Fillippide D.L.F. Chiusi
94 5 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
95 90 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
96 91 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
97 92 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
98 6 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
99 93 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 94 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
101 95 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
102 96 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
103 97 masch Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
104 98 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
105 99 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 100 masch Cucco Roberto Libero
107 101 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 102 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 103 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
110 104 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 105 masch Molitierno Gennaro Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
112 106 masch Natali Novello C.D. Perugina (PG)
113 107 masch Rossini Gabriele C.D. Perugina (PG)
114 7 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
115 108 masch Capannini Marino Atl. Del Parco Roma
116 109 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
117 8 femm Florindi Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 110 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
119 111 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 112 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
121 113 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
122 114 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
123 115 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 116 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
125 117 masch Cenni Gianluca Libero
126 9 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
127 10 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 11 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
129 118 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 119 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
131 12 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
132 120 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
133 121 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 13 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
135 122 masch Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana
136 123 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
137 14 femm Bencini Lorella Il Maratoneta Runner Club
138 124 masch Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
139 125 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 126 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 127 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
142 15 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
143 128 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 129 masch Tanganelli Alessandro Pod. Il Campino (AR)