2o  TROFEO  "LA GUAITA"
Domenica 10  agosto 2008
TRAVALE di Montieri (GR)
KM 6,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN/Km
1 1 masch 1° ass. Cito Maurizio Atletica Castello FI 25’09” 3’39”/km
2 2 masch 2° ass.   Benelli Yuri Atletica Castello FI 25’12” 3’39”
3 3 masch 3° ass Fois Cristian Costa d’Argento 25’49” 3’43”
4 4 masch 1 A  Boscarini Jacopo Costa d’Argento 26’17” 3’48”
5 5 masch 2 A  Fadda Emanuele G.S.Aurora 26’21” 3’48”
6 6 masch 3 A  Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runners club 26’25” 3’49”
7 7 masch 1 B Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato 26’36” 3’51”
8 8 masch 1 C Colombini Luca G.S.Cappuccini Siena 27’28” 3’59”
9 9 masch 2 C Palma Massimo G.S.Cappuccini Siena 27’32” 3’59”
10 10 masch 3 C Mansani Alessandro Atletica Follonica 27’45” 4’01”
11 11 masch 4 C Bordino Roberto YMCA Grosseto 28’10” 4’05”
12 12 masch 5 C Rotelli Marco Travale 28’19” 4’06”
13 13 masch 6 C Guerrini Antonio Team Marathon Bike GR 28’30” 4’08”
14 14 masch 7 C Bonari Andrea Team Marathon Bike GR 28’37” 4’08”
15 15 masch 8 C Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runners club 28’40” 4’09”
16 16 masch 1 D Civilini Elvio Atletica Follonica 29’17” 4’15”
17 17 masch 9 C Betti Samuele Atletica Castello FI 29’38” 4’18”
18 18 masch 2 B Trovς Romano Tranes 29’46” 4’19”
19 19 masch 4 A  Prosa Giorgio G.P.Riccardo Valenti 29’50” 4’19”
20 20 masch 2 D Pecorino Ignazio VV.FF. M.Boni – Grosseto 29’55” 4’20”
21 21 masch 10 C Carbone Massimo D.L.F. Grosseto 30’04” 4’21”
22 22 masch 11 C Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium 30’07” 4’22”
23 23 masch 12 C Bagnai Danny Palestra Gimnasium 30’43” 4’27”
24 24 masch 13 C Conte Alessandro Atletica Follonica 30’50” 4’28”
25 25 masch 3 D Pellegrini Paolo D.L.F. Grosseto 31’21” 4’32”
26 1 femm 1a ass.ta Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gimnasium 31’27” 4’33”
27 26 masch 14 C Annecchini Luciano Libero 31’39” 4’35”
28 27 masch 15 C Antonelli Alberto Polisportiva Fiesolese 31’45” 4’36”
29 2 femm 2a ass.ta Bindi Paola Atletica Follonica 31’46” 4’36”
30 28 masch 4 D Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 31’47” 4’36”
31 29 masch 16 C Pieri Claudio Sport e Cult. Monteriggioni    31’52” 4’37”
32 30 masch 17 C Bandini Sauro UISP Chianciano 31’54” 4’37”
33 31 masch 3 B Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 31’58” 4’38”
34 32 masch 4 B Bertini Stefano Amatori Cecina 32’00” 4’38”
35 33 masch 18 C Della Corte Salvatore Rinascita Montevarchi 32’24” 4’41”
36 3 femm 3a ass.ta Sassi Antonella Aurora Siena 32’59” 4’46”
37 34 masch 19 C Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. GR 33’04” 4’47”
38 35 masch 20 C Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 33’11” 4’48”
39 36 masch 21 C Senesi Massimiliano MTH Club Monte dei Paschi 33’25” 4’50”
40 37 masch 22 C Barlotti Gerardo Libero 33’26” 4’50”
41 4 femm 1 F Di Benedetto Marica Costa d’Argento 33’36” 4’52”
42 38 masch 5 B Artini Paolo Rinascita Montevarchi 34’10” 4’57”
43 39 masch 5 D Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 34’18” 4’58”
44 40 masch 1 E Fani Azelio D.L,F. GR 34’25” 4’59”
45 41 masch 23 C Badessa Davide UISP Grossetp 34’28” 5’00”
46 42 masch 24 C Bianchi Lorenzo G.P.Riccardo Valenti 35’07” 5’05”
47 43 masch 25 C Grandi Davide Libero 35’11” 5’06”
48 44 masch 26 C Vigenti Massimo Atletica Follonica 35’19” 5’07”
49 7 femm 1 G Perosi Alessandra Team Marathon Bike 35’35” 5’09”
50 45 masch 27 C Schiano Sergio Costa d’Argento 35’43” 5’10”
51 5 femm 2 F Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runners club 35’56” 5’12”
52 46 masch 2 E Mori Roberto Castelquarto 36’22” 5’16”
53 47 masch 28 C De Felice Gianfranco Torre del Mangia Siena 36’55” 5’21”
54 10 femm 1 H Marra  Angela Antonia Atletica Clarina Trento 37’01” 5’22”
55 48 masch 29 C Palombo Massimo Costa d’Argento 37’34” 5’27”
56 6 femm 3 F Segreto Barbara Team Marathon Bike 37’47” 5’30”
57 8 femm 2 G Bonari Laura Team Marathon Bike 38’00” 5’31”
58 49 masch 6 D Giovani Claudio Costa d’Argento 38’05” 5’31”
59 50 masch 30 C Mariotti Giovanni AVIS Piombino 38’39” 5’36”
60 51 masch 5 A  Giuntini Lorenzo GS Maiano 38’52” 5’38”
61 52 masch 3 E Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 40’14” 5’50”
62 53 masch 31 C Bogi Paolo VV.FF. M.Boni – Grosseto 40’55” 5’56”
63 54 masch 32 C Paris Gian Pier Francia 43’47” 6’21”
64 55 masch 4 E Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI) 43’48” 6’21”
65 56 masch 7 D Spaggiari Luigi Questura Grosseto 44’38” 6’28”
66 9 femm 3 G Cappannoli Tatiana MTH Club Monte dei Paschi 45’37” 6’37”
67 57 masch 5 E Ferruccio Baccianti Piombino 46’05” 6’40”
68 58 masch 6 E Rosati Giuseppe Torre del Mangia Siena 48’40” 7’03”