11a NOTTURNA DEL RAVIOLO
Mercoledi 13 agosto 2008
CONTIGNANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch FADDA EMANUELE G.S.AURORA
2 2 masch DELL'AVA  ANTONIO UISP ATLETICA SIENA
3 3 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO
4 4 masch CRIVELLI  ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA
5 5 masch GASPERINI ANDREA FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
6 6 masch TALIANI MASSIMILIANO M.B. GROSSETO
7 7 masch COLOMBINI LUCA CAPPUCCINI
8 8 masch SALUSTRI ANTONIO ATL SANGIOVANNESE
9 9 masch BARI ALFIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
10 10 masch BALDI  ANDREA ATL SANGIOVANNESE
11 11 masch LELLI  FILIPPO ATL SANGIOVANNESE
12 12 masch BERNINI LORENZO ATL SANGIOVANNESE
13 13 masch SERI GUIDO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
14 14 masch FENZI  MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA CAFASSE
15 15 masch BIONDI RICCARDO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
16 16 masch CARFORA ETTORE UISP CHIANCIANO
17 17 masch PROSA GIORGIO VALENTI RAPOLANO
18 18 masch ROSSI  STEFANO ATLETICA SESTINI
19 19 masch VANNUCCINI MARIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
20 20 masch CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO
21 21 masch MASSOLI MARCO UISP CHIANCIANO
22 22 masch BANDINI SAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
23 23 masch CESARETTI MASSIMO CAPPUCCINI
24 24 masch PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR3
25 25 masch FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
26 26 masch PIERI  CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI
27 27 masch ACCIOLI TIZIANO VIS CORTONA
28 28 masch ROSSI DAVIDE UISP CHIANCIANO
29 29 masch PATRUSSI ENZO ATLETICA SESTINI
30 30 masch FRULLANTI ENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO
31 31 masch DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
32 32 masch BENETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO
33 33 masch ZUCCHINI MASSIMO VIS CORTONA
34 34 masch FERRERO MORENO G.P.D. DRUENTO
35 35 masch MAZZINI JURI PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
36 36 masch FRANCINI MARCO VALENTI RAPOLANO
37 37 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
38 38 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO BEST BODY
39 39 masch ROCCHI  SIMONE BEST BODY
40 40 masch BARBIERATO MORENO LIBERO
41 41 masch ZACCHEI CARLO BEST BODY
42 42 masch BACCONI RICCARDO BEST BODY
43 43 masch BACCELLI GIANCARLO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
44 44 masch CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI
45 45 masch BURRINI ANDREA VAL DI PESA
46 46 masch BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO
47 47 masch STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL M.P.S.
48 48 masch FE'  ANDREA UISP CHIANCIANO
49 49 masch LAURINI FABIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
50 50 masch LO CONTE DAVIDE ATLETICA SINALUNGA
51 1 femm LIVERANI BEATRICE T.D.M.
52 51 masch MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SESTINI
53 52 masch TIEZZI PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
54 53 masch BASSI GUIDO ATLETICA SESTINI
55 54 masch FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
56 55 masch TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA
57 56 masch LO CONTE IVAN VALENTI RAPOLANO
58 57 masch RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
59 2 femm BOLDI CARLA T.D.M.
60 58 masch LASTRA ROBERTO ATLETICA SESTINI
61 59 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI
62 60 masch CENSINI LORIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
63 3 femm CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO
64 61 masch FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS SIENA
65 62 masch MELLONE CARMINE UISP CHIANCIANO
66 63 masch CAPANNINI MARINO PARCO SI ROMA
67 64 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
68 65 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
69 66 masch GRAZIANI DORIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
70 67 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO
71 68 masch AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO
72 69 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE VALENTI RAPOLANO
73 70 masch NERI GIULIANO T.D.M.
74 71 masch FANETTI ENRICO MONTEAPERTI
75 4 femm MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA
76 72 masch SERI  SERGIO VALENTI RAPOLANO
77 73 masch LIVERANI SERGIO T.D.M.
78 74 masch TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
79 75 masch CASAGNI GIULIANO WHIRLPOOL
80 76 masch QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO
81 77 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA
82 5 femm BUTI PAOLA VALENTI RAPOLANO