26a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Giovedi 21 agosto 2008
SIENA: La Lizza San Miniato La lizza
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Graziani Daniele U.P. Policiano (AR)
3 3 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano Cus Perugia (PG)
6 6 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
7 7 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
10 10 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Prosa Giorgio  G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Tujkeze Athanase A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
15 15 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
18 18 masch Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
24 24 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 26 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 27 masch Tramacere Guido U.S. Ponte D’Arbia
28 28 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
29 29 masch Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR)
30 30 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
31 31 masch Mecacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
32 32 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
33 33 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 
34 34 masch Anselmi Andrea U.S. Ponte D’Arbia   
35 35 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
36 36 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
37 37 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
38 38 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
39 39 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
40 40 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
41 41 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 42 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
43 43 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
44 44 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
45 45 masch Falso Federico G.S. Monteaperti
46 46 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 47 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
48 48 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero
49 1 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
50 49 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 50 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 51 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
53 52 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
54 53 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 54 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 55 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
57 56 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
58 57 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
59 58 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
60 59 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga
61 60 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.D. Perugina (PG)
62 61 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
63 62 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
64 63 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 64 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 65 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 66 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
68 67 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 68 masch Catanese Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
70 69 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
71 70 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 71 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
73 72 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
74 73 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
75 74 masch Ferrante Antonio Pod. Canosium 2004
76 75 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
77 76 masch Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972
78 2 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 3 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 77 masch Nappi Antonio Aldo G.S. Bellavista
81 78 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
82 79 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 80 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 81 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
85 82 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
86 4 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
87 83 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 84 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
89 85 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
90 86 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
91 87 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
92 88 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
93 89 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 90 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del mangia s.i.e.s.
95 91 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 92 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 93 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
98 94 masch Natali Novello C.D. Perugina (PG)
99 95 masch Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas
100 96 masch Aldinucci Caelo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 97 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 5 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 98 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
104 99 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
105 100 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 101 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
107 102 masch Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga
108 103 masch Salerno Carlo C.D. Perugina (PG)
109 6 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
110 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 104 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
112 105 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 106 masch Tomelleri Cesare Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 107 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
115 8 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
116 108 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 9 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 109 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 110 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 10 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
121 11 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
122 111 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 112 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
124 113 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
125 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 114 masch Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 115 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
128 13 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 116 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
130 117 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
131 118 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
132 119 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
133 120 masch Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti
134 121 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
135 14 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 122 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 123 masch Ottavi Marco Libero
138 15 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
139 124 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
140 125 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
141 126 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
142 16 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
143 127 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.