12a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 23 agosto 2008
PIANELLA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
2 2 masch Chellini Federico Palestra Equinox
3 3 masch Amari Giacomo  G.S. La Pania
4 4 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch Bianchi Massimo Atl. Montemurlo (FI)
7 7 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch Tani Paolo Libero
13 13 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
14 14 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
18 18 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
21 21 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
23 23 masch Patrussi Enzo Atl. Sestini (AR)
24 24 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 25 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 26 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
28 27 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
29 28 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
30 29 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
31 30 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 31 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
33 32 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
34 33 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
35 34 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
36 35 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
37 36 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 2 femm Nasch Elisa G.S. Aurora 1948
39 37 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 38 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 39 masch Catanese Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
42 40 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 41 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Marini Mirko Palestra Equinox
45 43 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
46 44 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 45 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
48 3 femm Ippoliti Paola Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
49 46 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 47 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 48 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
52 49 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
53 4 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
54 50 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
55 51 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 52 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 53 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
58 5 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
59 54 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
60 55 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
61 56 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 57 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
63 58 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 59 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 60 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
66 61 masch Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
67 62 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 6 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 63 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
70 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 64 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 65 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 66 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
74 8 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
75 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
76 10 femm Floriani Cinzia Palestra Equinox
77 67 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
78 68 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 69 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 70 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 71 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
82 11 femm Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 72 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
84 73 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 74 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 75 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
87 76 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
88 77 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
89 78 masch Monciatti Moreno G.S. Aurora 1948
90 79 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 80 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
92 81 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
93 82 masch Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
94 83 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
95 84 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 12 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 85 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 13 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti