LA  "NOBILE"
Domenica 24 agosto 2008
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 11,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 E masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 1 B masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 
3 3 masch 1 C masch Sgroi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
4 4 masch 1 D masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR)
5 5 masch 2 E masch Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch 1 F masch Di Martino Luigi Libero
7 7 masch 1 A masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 
8 8 masch 3 E masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratroneta Runner Club
9 9 masch 4 E masch Rovai Alberto G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
10 10 masch 5 E masch Fontani Ettore Podistica Arezzo
11 11 masch 2 D masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
12 12 masch 2 B masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch 1 G masch Orlandi Bruno Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
14 14 masch 6 E masch Mutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinlaunga
15 15 masch 2 C masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch 3 D masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 3 B masch Pallini Roberto Atl. Sestini (AR)
18 18 masch 3 C masch Alberti Lorenzo U.P. Policiano (AR)
19 19 masch 2 G masch Cutini Marco Atl. Sestini (AR)
20 20 masch 4 D masch Refi Mirco Pod. Il Campino (AR)
21 21 masch 2 F masch Bresci Sebastiano U.P. Policiano (AR)
22 22 masch 4 C masch Romagnoli Fabio Runners Barberino (FI)
23 23 masch 3 G masch Isidori Ettore G.S. Di Marco Sport (VT)
24 24 masch 4 G masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 1 femm 1 E femm Corvaia Ornella G.S. Di Marco Sport (VT)
26 25 masch 3 F masch Mansi Marco Bancari Romani
27 26 masch 4 F masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 27 masch 5 C masch Pialli Francesco Atl. Sestini AR)
29 28 masch 6 C masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
30 29 masch 7 E masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
31 30 masch 5 F masch Fe Marco Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch 6 F masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
33 32 masch 5 G masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi Pod. Lama (PG)
34 33 masch 8 E masch Monanni Enrico Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
35 34 masch 9 E masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
36 35 masch 7 C masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
37 36 masch 10 E masch Taddei Maurizio Brotino e Birullo
38 37 masch 5 D masch Maggi Maurizio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
39 38 masch 6 G masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
40 39 masch 6 D masch Neri Piero Vis Cortona (AR)
41 40 masch 11 E masch Antonelli Alessio Vis Cortona (AR)
42 41 masch 1 I masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti
43 42 masch 7 F masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
44 43 masch 12 E masch Cipolli Claudio Vis Cortona (AR)
45 44 masch 13 E masch Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona (AR)
46 45 masch 8 C masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
47 46 masch 7 G masch Casciano Pio Podistica Arezzo
48 47 masch 14 E masch Giaccherini Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
49 2 femm 1 G femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
50 48 masch 15 E masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
51 49 masch 8 F masch Cucciniello Luca Atl. Sestini (AR)
52 50 masch 9 F masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 51 masch 16 E masch Soldini Aldo Podistica Arezzo
54 52 masch 1 H masch Patrussi Enzo Podistica Arezzo
55 53 masch 10 F masch Mura Sergio Atl. Sestini (AR)
56 54 masch 7 D masch De Sensi Giuseppe Libero
57 55 masch 8 G masch Chionne Maurizio G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
58 56 masch 9 G masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
59 3 femm 2 E femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 57 masch 10 G masch Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
61 58 masch 2 H masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch 8 D masch Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
63 60 masch 9 D masch Sandroni Andrea Atl. Sestini (AR)
64 61 masch 11 F masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 4 femm 1 D femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
66 62 masch 12 F masch Graziotti Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo
67 63 masch 11 G masch Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo
68 64 masch 10 D masch Fè Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 
69 65 masch 17 E masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
70 66 masch 2 I masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
71 67 masch 13 F masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 68 masch 14 F masch Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
73 69 masch 11 D masch Cherubini Roberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
74 70 masch 3 H masch Catoni Luciano Pol. Bonelle (PT)
75 71 masch 15 F masch Grandi Stefano Atl. Lorese (AR)
76 72 masch 12 G masch Peruzzi Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo
77 73 masch 12 D masch Neri Fabio Podistica Arezzo
78 74 masch 18 E masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 75 masch 3 I masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
80 5 femm 2 D femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
81 76 masch 13 G masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
82 77 masch 19 E masch Morandi Vieri G.S. Oltrarno (FI)
83 78 masch 16 F masch Buiarelli Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
84 79 masch 14 G masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
85 80 masch 20 E masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
86 81 masch 15 G masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
87 82 masch 17 F masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
88 83 masch 18 F masch Bruschi Maurizio Atl. Casalguidi (PT)
89 84 masch 4 I masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
90 85 masch 19 F masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
91 86 masch 21 E masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
92 87 masch 2 A masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
93 88 masch 5 I masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
94 89 masch 13 D masch Milanesi Daniele Podistica Arezzo
95 90 masch 4 H masch Taucci Vasco Vis Cortona (AR)
96 91 masch 20 F masch Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti 
97 92 masch 5 H masch Ciabattini Euro Libero
98 93 masch 3 A masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
99 94 masch 16 G masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR)
100 6 femm 1 I femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 95 masch 9 C masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
102 96 masch 21 F masch Bullo Martino G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
103 7 femm 1 F femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 97 masch 17 G masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
105 98 masch 18 G masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
106 99 masch 19 G masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
107 100 masch 4 A masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
108 101 masch 22 F masch Magrini Marco Atl. Sestini (AR)
109 102 masch 20 G masch Lastra Roberto Podistica Arezzo
110 8 femm 2 F femm Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano  (AR)
111 9 femm 3 E femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 10 femm 3 D femm Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chiancinao
113 103 masch 14 D masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
114 104 masch 21 G masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
115 105 masch 6 I masch Capannini Marino Atl. Del Parco Roma
116 106 masch 15 D masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana
117 107 masch 7 I masch Orsingher Enzo Atl. Vita
118 108 masch 22 G masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
119 109 masch 23 G masch Cuoco Floriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
120 110 masch 16 D masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
121 11 femm 3 F femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
122 12 femm 4 F femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner club
123 111 masch 24 G masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano (AR)
124 13 femm 5 F femm Benigni Manuela Libera
125 112 masch 25 G masch Moretti Giorgio Libero
126 113 masch 26 G masch Massi Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
127 114 masch 6 H masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
128 115 masch 8 I masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
129 116 masch 7 H masch Borri Roberto Podistica Arezzo
130 14 femm 4 D femm Mearini Laura Vis Cortona (AR)
131 117 masch 8 H masch Materozzi Francesco Podistica Arezzo
132 118 masch 22 E masch Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
133 15 femm 6 F femm Martinelli Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti
134 119 masch 1 L masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
135 120 masch 23 E masch Ciumi Massimo Libero
136 121 masch 1 M masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
137 16 femm 5 D femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 122 masch 10 C masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 123 masch 9 I masch Pierini Carlo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
140 17 femm 1 B femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
141 124 masch 2 L masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
142 125 masch 9 H masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
143 126 masch 27 G masch Trozzi Riccardo G.S. Maiano (FI)
144 18 femm 1 H femm Regoli Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
145 127 masch 3 L masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 128 masch 10 I masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.