35a   5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 5 settembre 2008
RAPOLANO TERME
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 27’33”
2 2 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 27’50”
3 3 masch Vannuccini Francesco Palestra The Best Body 27’57”
4 4 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 28’04”
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 29’07”
6 6 masch Pampaloni Cosimo Atl. 2005 Valdelsa 29’18”
7 7 masch Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 29’28”
8 8 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 29’31”
9 9 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 29’32”
10 10 masch Boldi Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese (FI) 29’35”
11 11 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania 29’46”
12 12 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti 29’47”
13 13 masch Tujekeze Athanase A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 29’57”
14 14 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 29’58”
15 15 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 30’00”
16 16 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 30’03”
17 17 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 30’11”
18 18 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga 30’19”
19 19 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano C.P. Perugina (PG) 30’23”
20 20 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 30’24”
21 21 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino (AR) 30’29”
22 22 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 30’34”
23 23 masch Rovai Alberto G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 30’58”
24 24 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 31’09”
25 25 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 31’15”
26 26 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 31’18”
27 27 masch Seri Guido A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 31’19”
28 28 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 31’23”
29 29 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 31’30”
30 30 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 31’38”
31 31 masch Rachini Giampaolo Vis Cortona (AR) 31’46”
32 32 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 31’48”
33 33 masch Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 31’51”
34 34 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 31’56”
35 35 masch Pialli Francesco Atl. Sestini (AR) 32’00”
36 36 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 32’02”
37 37 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 32’05”
38 38 masch Calabrς Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 32’07”
39 39 masch Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 32’09”
40 40 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium  32’12”
41 41 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mania s.i.e.s. 32’13”
42 42 masch Cenicola Umberto Atl. Volterra (PI) 32’14”
43 43 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 32’15”
44 44 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 32’19”
45 45 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti 32’20”
46 46 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 32’24”
47 47 masch Rocchini Stefamo A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 32’31”
48 48 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 32’34”
49 49 masch Zuccherelli Carlo Podistica Arezzo 32’35”
50 50 masch Cipolli Claudio Vis Cortona (AR) 32’36”
51 51 masch Tani Paolo Libero 32’37”
52 52 masch Crivelli Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR) 32’47”
53 53 masch Accioli Tiziano Vis Cortona (AR) 32’49”
54 54 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 32’56”
55 55 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga 32’57”
56 56 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 32’58”
57 57 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 32’59”
58 58 masch Mogavero Flaviano Palestra The Best Body 33’02”
59 59 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 33’05”
60 60 masch Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle  33’12”
61 1 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino (FI) 33’13”
62 61 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 33’20”
63 62 masch Tavini Alessandro Vis Cortona (AR) 33’21”
64 63 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 33’23”
65 64 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 33’24”
66 65 masch Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 33’25”
67 66 masch Marricchi Livio G.P.A. Libertas 33’26”
68 67 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 33’27”
69 68 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 33’28”
70 2 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 33’29”
71 69 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 33’32”
72 70 masch Soldini Aldo Podistica Arezzo 33’33”
73 71 masch Trabalzini Luciano A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 33’34”
74 72 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 33’35”
75 73 masch Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 33’36”
76 74 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 33’37”
77 75 masch Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 33’40”
78 3 femm Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gymnasium 33’43”
79 76 masch Grippo Alessandro Libero 33’48”
80 77 masch Fantozzi Andrea G.S. R. Valenti  33’50”
81 78 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 33’51”
82 79 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti 33’52”
83 80 masch Gennai Mirko G.P. R. Valenti  33’53”
84 81 masch Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo 33’54”
85 82 masch Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 33’55”
86 83 masch Neri Pietro Atl. Sestini (AR) 33’57”
87 84 masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano (AR) 33’58”
88 85 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 33’59”
89 86 masch Scarpelli Giulio Podistica Arezzo 34’00”
90 87 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34’01”
91 88 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 34’03”
92 89 masch Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 34’08”
93 90 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 34’13”
94 91 masch Mura Sergio Atl. Sestini (AR) 34’15”
95 92 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 34’24”
96 93 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 34’26”
97 94 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 34’33”
98 95 masch Angori Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 34’37”
99 96 masch Barneschi Ivo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 34’40”
100 97 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 34’41”
101 98 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 34’45”
102 99 masch Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo 34’47”
103 100 masch Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo 34’48”
104 101 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 34’49”
105 102 masch Capitoni Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 34’50”
106 103 masch Zucchini Massimo Vis Cortona (AR) 34’52”
107 104 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 34’54”
108 4 femm Gattobigio Simona A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 35’00”
109 105 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 35’02”
110 106 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti 35’03”
111 107 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana 35’04”
112 108 masch Cipriani Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 35’05”
113 109 masch Graziotti Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 35’06”
114 110 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 35’08”
115 111 masch Nunzia Mauro D.L.F. Arezzo 35’15”
116 112 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 35’16”
117 113 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool 35’24”
118 114 masch Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo 35’26”
119 115 masch Rencinai David Palestra The Best Body 35’27”
120 116 masch Cecchelli Giancarlo Atl. Volterra (PI) 35’28”
121 117 masch Pistolesi Davide Atl. Volterra (PI) 35’29”
122 118 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 35’30”
123 119 masch Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 35’31”
124 120 masch Belardi Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’32”
125 121 masch Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 35’36”
126 122 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 35’38”
127 123 masch Mannaioni Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 35’40”
128 124 masch Mori Walter Vis Cortona (AR) 35’47”
129 125 masch Bognanno Santo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’48”
130 126 masch Chianucci Maurizio Podistica Arezzo 35’50”
131 127 masch Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo 35’51”
132 128 masch Bruni Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’52”
133 129 masch Scoglio Gianmarco Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’53”
134 130 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’54”
135 131 masch Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 35’56”
136 132 masch Chianucci Massimo Podistica Arezzo 35’57”
137 5 femm Giachi Chiara Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 36’01”
138 133 masch Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano (AR) 36’08”
139 134 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’11”
140 135 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’12”
141 136 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 36’14”
142 137 masch Patrussi Enzo Podistica Arezzo 36’16”
143 138 masch Bennati Mario Pod. Il Campino (AR) 36’17”
144 139 masch Rossi Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 36’19”
145 140 masch Frullanti Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 36’22”
146 141 masch Valentini Luciano Podistica Arezzo 36’28”
147 142 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo Libero 36’30”
148 143 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’32”
149 144 masch Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 36’34”
150 145 masch Baccelli Giancarlo A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 36’35”
151 146 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’37”
152 147 masch Fθ Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 36’48”
153 148 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 36’50”
154 149 masch Neri Fabio Podistica Arezzo 36’52”
155 150 masch Travascio Alessandro Pod. Il Campino (AR) 36’54”
156 151 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 36’56”
157 152 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948 36’58”
158 153 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 37’00”
159 154 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 37’01”
160 155 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 37’14”
161 156 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 37’15”
162 157 masch Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 37’16”
163 158 masch Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa (FI) 37’17”
164 159 masch Cardone Angelo Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 37’21”
165 160 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 37’29”
166 161 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 37’30”
167 162 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti 37’31”
168 163 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps 37’32”
169 164 masch Dominici Maurizio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 37’34”
170 165 masch … … … 37’35”
171 166 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana 37’43”
172 167 masch Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 37’44”
173 168 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 37’45”
174 169 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 37’47”
175 170 masch Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 37’50”
176 171 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 37’52”
177 172 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 37’54”
178 6 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 38’02”
179 173 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 38’11”
180 174 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’12”
181 175 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’13”
182 176 masch Pierazzuoli Paolo Atl. Sestini (AR) 38’15”
183 177 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 38’16”
184 178 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 38’17”
185 179 masch Surci Daniele G.P. R. Valenti 38’22”
186 180 masch Barbucci Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana 38’23”
187 181 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 38’25”
188 182 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 38’30”
189 183 masch Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino (AR) 38’31”
190 184 masch Santoro Eugenio C.D. Perugina (PG) 38’32”
191 185 masch Manconi Antonello C.D. Perugina (PG) 38’34”
192 7 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino (AR) 38’40”
193 186 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas 38’43”
194 187 masch Martini Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 38’45”
195 188 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’46”
196 189 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 38’47”
197 190 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’49”
198 191 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 38’50”
199 8 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’53”
200 192 masch Mazzini Roberto G.P. R. Valenti 38’54”
201 193 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38’56”
202 194 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 38’57”
203 195 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.D. Perugina (PG) 38’58”
204 196 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 39’04”
205 197 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti 39’06”
206 9 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 39’09”
207 198 masch Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista 39’10”
208 199 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 39’12”
209 200 masch Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista 39’13”
210 201 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 39’14”
211 202 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’15”
212 203 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato 39’16”
213 204 masch Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium 39’18”
214 10 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 39’21”
215 11 femm Fontani Massima Podistica Arezzo 39’22”
216 205 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’24”
217 206 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 39’25”
218 207 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 39’30”
219 208 masch Di Lascio Antonio Palestra Gymnasium 39’33”
220 12 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’34”
221 209 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’36”
222 210 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 39’37”
223 211 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 39’38”
224 212 masch Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo 39’39”
225 213 masch Gallorini Francesco Pod. Il Campino (AR) 39’40”
226 214 masch Cherubini Gianpaolo Palestra The Best Body 39’42”
227 215 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 39’43”
228 216 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista 39’47”
229 217 masch Lastra Roberto Podistica Arezzo 39’48”
230 218 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 39’50”
231 219 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 39’53”
232 220 masch Trilli Roberto Libero 39’54”
233 221 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 40’01”
234 222 masch Duranti Enrico Libero 40’04”
235 13 femm Pincardini Gabriella Podistica Arezzo 40’06”
236 223 masch Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga 40’07”
237 224 masch Taucci Vasco Vis Cortona (AR) 40’08”
238 225 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40’09”
239 226 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40’11”
240 227 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 40’12”
241 228 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 40’14”
242 229 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 40’15”
243 230 masch Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 40’16”
244 231 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 40’17”
245 232 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40’20”
246 233 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 40’21”
247 234 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40’23”
248 235 masch Bacci Sestilio Podistica Arezzo 40’25”
249 14 femm Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 40’31”
250 15 femm Orlandi Stefania A.S.D. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi 40’33”
251 236 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 40’35”
252 237 masch Borri Roberto Podistica Arezzo 40’37”
253 238 masch Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 40’42”
254 239 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 40’48”
255 240 masch Mugnai Andrea Palestra The Best Body 40’51”
256 241 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 40’52”
257 16 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana 40’54”
258 242 masch Pieraccini Giacomo Atl. Sestini (AR) 40’55”
259 243 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 40’56”
260 244 masch Tavanti Antonio Libero 40’58”
261 245 masch Gasperoni Massimo C.D. Perugina (PG) 40’59”
262 246 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 41’01”
263 247 masch Forzini Rolando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41’02”
264 248 masch Maffei Simone G.S. R. Valenti 41’04”
265 249 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R. Valenti 41’05”
266 250 masch Materozzi Francesco Podistica Arezzo 41’06”
267 251 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 41’07”
268 252 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mancia s.i.e.s. 41’11”
269 253 masch Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 41’14”
270 254 masch Rocchi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 41’19”
271 255 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 41’20”
272 17 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista 41’22”
273 256 masch Salerno Carlo C.D. Perugina (PG) 41’32”
274 257 masch Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 41’33”
275 258 masch Carli Vincenzo G.S. Bellavista 41’34”
276 18 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’35”
277 19 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga 41’37”
278 259 masch Calonaci Ermanno G.S. Bellavista 41’40”
279 260 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 41’43”
280 261 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR) 41’45”
281 262 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 41’56”
282 20 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 41’58”
283 21 femm Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano (AR) 42’02”
284 22 femm Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista 42’03”
285 263 masch Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 42’08”
286 23 femm Papini Elisa Atl. Sestini (AR) 42’13”
287 264 masch Capaccioli Franco Libero 42’15”
288 265 masch Moliterno Gennaro Pod. Il Campino (AR) 42’21”
289 266 masch Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano 42’24”
290 267 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’40”
291 268 masch Papi Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 42’42”
292 269 masch Bianconi Lucio Pod. Il Campino (AR) 42’47”
293 24 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 42’48”
294 25 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 42’50”
295 270 masch Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga 42’51”
296 271 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 42’52”
297 272 masch Tozzi Christian (‘72) G.S. Cappuccini 1972 42’57”
298 273 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 42’58”
299 274 masch Tafi Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 43’04”
300 275 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’06”
301 276 masch Becucci Rolando Marathon Figline (FI) 43’07”
302 277 masch Peruzzi Alessio Podistica Arezzo 43’13”
303 278 masch Montaini Simone Podistica Arezzo 43’14”
304 279 masch Ciambriello Raffaele Atl. Quagliano (NA) 43’15”
305 280 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 43’31”
306 26 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 43’40”
307 27 femm Florindi Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps 43’46”
308 281 masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano (AR) 43’51”
309 282 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’53”
310 283 masch Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 43’54”
311 284 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 43’55”
312 285 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 43’59”
313 286 masch Cenni Claudio G.S. Polstato 44’03”
314 287 masch Artini David Marathon Figline (FI) 44’04”
315 28 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’08”
316 288 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 44’24”
317 29 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 44’26”
318 30 femm Bonera Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 44’27”
319 289 masch Carli Gianni Pol. Mens Sana 44’29”
320 290 masch Giglioni Marco Pol. Mens Sana 44’30”
321 31 femm Mearini Laura Vis Corona (AR) 44’33”
322 291 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’34”
323 32 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 45’06”
324 292 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’09”
325 33 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 45’14”
326 293 masch Calonaci Ernesto G.S. Bellavista 45’17”
327 294 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas  45’20”
328 34 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 45’21”
329 295 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’26”
330 296 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 45’36”
331 297 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 45’38”
332 298 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 45’49”
333 35 femm Pardera Gianna Atl. Volterra (PI) 45’56”
334 299 masch Moretti Marco Atl. Volterra (PI) 45’58”
335 36 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 46’14”
336 300 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 46’25”
337 301 masch Cerini Fabrizio D.L.F. Arezzo 46’29”
338 302 masch Rossini Gabriele C.D. Perugina (PG) 46’31”
339 303 masch … … … 46’36”  
340 304 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 46’51”
341 305 masch Natali Novello C.D. Perugiana (PG) 47’22”
342 306 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 47’25”
343 37 femm Cioli Catia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 47’31”
344 307 masch Mellone Claudio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 47’32”
345 38 femm Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 47’38”
346 308 masch Menchi Rogai Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 47’40”
347 309 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 48’00”
348 39 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti 48’01”
349 310 masch Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 48’02”
350 40 femm Jacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 48’05”
351 41 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 48’06”
352 42 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48’08”
353 311 masch Gragnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 48’15”
354 312 masch Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 48’19”
355 43 femm Pasquini Daniela Marathon Club Cral Mps 48’21”
356 313 masch Belardi Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana 48’24”
357 44 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps 48’26”
358 314 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 48’31”
359 315 masch Mannini Osvaldo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 48’32”
360 316 masch Mari Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 48’33”
361 45 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 48’41”
362 317 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 48’44”
363 46 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49’57”
364 318 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 50’34”
365 319 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 50’48”
366 320 masch Grigiotti Virgilio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51’38”
367 47 femm Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato 51’50”
368 48 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’14”
369 321 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’16”
370 322 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’25”
371 323 masch Dell’Eugenio Denis Pod. Il Campino (AR) 52’51”
372 324 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 52’58”
373 49 femm Aloisi Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948 53’10”
374 325 masch Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana 53’16”
375 50 femm Dell’Eugenio Marina Pod. Il Campino (AR) 53’19”
376 51 femm Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’25”
377 52 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’03”
378 53 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’04”
379 54 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 56’46”
380 326 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58’43”
381 55 femm Mitu Cerasela Palestra Gymnasium 58’46”
382 56 femm Castagna Concetta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 59’23”
383 57 femm D’Alatri Cecilia Pol. Mens Sana 59’53”
384 327 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h01’49”
385 328 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 1h01’50”