13o TROFEO LA COLONNA
Domenica 14 settembre 2008
SIENA Colonna San Marco
10a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2008 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Sgroi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
2 2 masch 1 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch 2 E m Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch 1 D m Porc Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
6 6 masch 3 E m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 2 C m Cresti Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 4 E m Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch 3 C m Mercatelli Francesco Atl. La Rampa (FI)
10 10 masch 5 E m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch 2 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 1 F m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch 6 E m Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch 7 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch 1 G m Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch 2 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch 2 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch 8 E m Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch 2 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch 9 E m Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium
21 21 masch 10 E m Pieri Carlo Atl. La Rampa (FI)
22 22 masch 3 D m Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo
23 23 masch 11 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 masch 4 C m Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 masch 3 B m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 masch 3 G m Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 27 masch 1 H m Francini Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa (FI)
28 28 masch 4 D m Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 masch 3 F m Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
30 30 masch 12 E m Soldini Aldo Pod. Arezzo
31 31 masch 13 E m Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
32 32 masch 5 D m Verini Pietro Podistica Arezzo
33 33 masch 6 D m Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body
34 34 masch 4 F m Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
35 35 masch 5 F m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 1 femm 1 C f Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gymnasium
37 36 masch 5 C m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
38 37 masch 14 E m Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
39 2 femm 1 F f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masch 6 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 39 masch 7 F m Felici Fabio Postica Arezzo
42 40 masch 4 G m Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
43 41 masch 5 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
44 42 masch 15 E m Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch 1 A m Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
46 44 masch 16 E m Bastrenghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 45 masch 8 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
48 46 masch 7 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 47 masch 1 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
50 48 masch 6 G m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
51 49 masch 2 I m Lombardi Mauro Podistica Arezzo
52 50 masch 17 E m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
53 51 masch 2 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 52 masch 7 G m Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
55 53 masch 9 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 54 masch 3 H m Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR)
57 55 masch 3 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 56 masch 4 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 57 masch 6 C m Nesi Dimitri Palestra Gymnasium
60 58 masch 8 D m Belardi Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese
61 59 masch 18 E m Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
62 60 masch 5 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
63 61 masch 10 F m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
64 62 masch 4 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 63 masch 9 D m Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
66 64 masch 5 I m Falso Lugi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
67 65 masch 11 F m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 66 masch 8 G m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
69 67 masch 12 F m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
70 68 masch 6 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
71 69 masch 4 B m Mucciarelli Paolo G.S. Polstato
72 70 masch 10 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
73 71 masch 19 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
74 72 masch 9 G m Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body
75 73 masch 13 F m Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
76 74 masch 20 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 75 masch 14 F m Menicori Franco G.S. Polstato
78 76 masch 10 G m Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
79 77 masch 21 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 78 masch 11 D m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 79 masch 11 G m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
82 80 masch 5 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
83 81 masch 22 E m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
84 3 femm 1 E f Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 4 femm 1 D f Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
86 82 masch 7 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
87 5 femm 2 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
88 83 masch 15 F m Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
89 84 masch 8 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
90 85 masch 9 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
91 86 masch 10 H m Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo
92 87 masch 16 F m Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
93 88 masch 12 G m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
94 89 masch 17 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
95 6 femm 2 E f Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
96 90 masch 18 F m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
97 91 masch 19 F m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
98 92 masch 13 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 93 masch 20 F m Catanese Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
100 7 femm 3 E f Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
101 94 masch 14 G m Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
102 95 masch 6 I m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
103 96 masch 7 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 97 masch 15 G m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
105 98 masch 21 F m Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR)
106 99 masch 12 D m Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo
107 100 masch 23 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
108 101 masch 1 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
109 102 masch 24 E m Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 103 masch 22 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 104 masch 2 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
112 105 masch 8 I m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 106 masch 25 E m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
114 8 femm 4 E f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 107 masch 16 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
116 108 masch 11 H m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 109 masch 7 C m Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
118 9 femm 3 F f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
119 110 masch 8 C m Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 111 masch 17 G m Lastra Roberto Podistica Arezzo
121 112 masch 23 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 113 masch 26 E m Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
123 114 masch 12 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
124 115 masch 27 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 116 masch 24 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
126 117 masch 9 I m Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
127 118 masch 28 E m Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
128 119 masch 25 F m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
129 120 masch 26 F m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
130 10 femm 2 C f Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
131 121 masch 13 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
132 122 masch 27 F m Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
133 123 masch 14 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
134 11 femm 5 E f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
135 12 femm 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 124 masch 9 C m Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 125 masch 29 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
138 13 femm 2 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
139 14 femm 4 F f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
140 126 masch 15 H m Materozzi Francesco Podistica Arezzo
141 15 femm 5 F f Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
142 127 masch 16 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 128 masch 10 I m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
144 16 femm 6 F f Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
145 129 masch 18 G m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
146 130 masch 19 G m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 131 masch 28 F m Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
148 132 masch 20 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
149 133 masch 1 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
150 134 masch 2 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 17 femm 7 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
152 135 masch 3 L m Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
153 136 masch 3 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
154 137 masch 11 I m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
155 18 femm 3 C f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 138 masch 21 G m Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 139 masch 17 H m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
158 140 masch 12 I m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
159 141 masch 29 F m Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
160 142 masch 22 G m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
161 143 masch 23 G m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
162 144 masch 24 G m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 145 masch 4 L m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
164 146 masch 25 G m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 147 masch 10 C m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 148 masch 18 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 149 masch 26 G m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
168 150 masch 4 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
169 19 femm 1 G f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
170 151 masch 30 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
171 152 masch 27 G m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
172 153 masch 31 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 20 femm 3 D f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 154 masch 5 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
175 21 femm 1 B f Iacovone Emilia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
176 22 femm 6 E f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 155 masch 28 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
178 156 masch 13 D m Belardi Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
179 157 masch 11 C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 158 masch 19 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
181 23 femm 2 I f Mammoli Quinta Atl. Sestini (AR)
182 159 masch 6 L m Carniani Piero Atl. Sestini (AR)
183 160 masch 13 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 161 masch 32 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
185 162 masch 14 I m Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
186 24 femm 2 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
187 25 femm 7 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 163 masch 15 I m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
189 26 femm 8 F f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 164 masch 7 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
191 165 masch 14 D m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
192 166 masch 30 E m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.