www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CORRI CON L'AUSER
Sabato 20 settembre 2008
CHIANCIANO TERME
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Gasperini Andrea G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
3 3 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Bernini Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
6 6 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Carfora Ettore A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 9 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
10 10 masch Pinzi Ermanno G.S. Filippide D.L.F. Chiusi
11 11 masch Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
12 12 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
14 14 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch De Sensi Giuseppe Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
16 16 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch Cencini Luca Al. Sinalunga
18 18 masch Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
19 19 masch Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Rossi Stefano Atl. Sestini (AR)
21 21 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
22 22 masch Fè Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 23 masch Cipriani Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 
25 1 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 25 masch Bassi Guido Atl. Sestini (AR)
27 26 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
28 27 masch Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti
29 28 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
30 29 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
31 30 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR)
32 2 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
33 31 masch Nori Roberto G.S. Le Panche-Castelquarto (FI)
34 32 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 33 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
36 3 femm Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano (AR)
37 34 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
38 35 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
39 36 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
40 4 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
41 37 masch Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
42 38 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
43 5 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
44 39 masch Natali Novello C.D. Perugina (PG)
45 40 masch Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
46 41 masch Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga
47 42 masch Milighetti Omar Pod. Il Campino (AR)
48 43 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
49 44 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
50 45 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
51 46 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 47 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 48 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
54 6 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 7 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 8 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 49 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t