www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
PODISTI IN VIGNA
Domenica 21 settembre 2008
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
Fattoria Poggio Bonelli
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 1 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
5 5 masch Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
6 6 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body
10 10 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
12 12 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
20 1 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
21 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 20 masch Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
23 21 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 22 masch Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
25 23 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 24 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
27 25 masch Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 26 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 27 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
30 28 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
31 29 masch Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
32 30 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
33 31 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 32 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
35 33 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
36 34 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 35 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
38 36 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
39 37 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 38 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
41 39 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
42 40 masch Cresti Francesco Libero
43 41 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 42 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
45 43 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
46 44 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 45 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 masch Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
49 47 masch Valentini Luciano Podistica Arezzo
50 48 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 3 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
52 49 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
53 50 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 51 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 52 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 4 femm Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
57 53 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
58 54 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR)
59 55 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
60 56 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Bets Body
61 57 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
62 5 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 58 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
64 59 masch Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
65 60 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 61 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 62 masch Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 63 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
69 64 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 65 masch Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 66 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 67 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 68 masch Guerrini Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
74 69 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
75 70 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 71 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
77 72 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
78 73 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
79 6 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 7 femm Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 74 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
82 75 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
83 76 masch Milaneschi Daniele Podistica Arezzo
84 77 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
85 78 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 79 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 80 masch Siliberto Francesco G.S. La Pania
88 8 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 81 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
90 82 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
91 9 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 83 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
93 84 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 85 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
95 86 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
96 87 masch Salvadori Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
97 88 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 89 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
99 90 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
100 91 masch Meniconi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
101 92 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 93 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 94 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 95 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
105 10 femm Bigliazzi Paola  Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
106 96 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 97 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 98 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 99 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
110 11 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
111 100 masch Vivarelli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 101 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 102 masch Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide D.L.F.Chiusi
114 12 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
115 103 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
116 104 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 105 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
118 13 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 106 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
120 14 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
121 107 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
122 108 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
123 109 masch Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
124 110 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 111 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
126 112 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 113 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
128 114 masch Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
129 115 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 15 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
131 16 femm Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
132 17 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 116 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 18 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
135 19 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
136 117 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
137 118 masch Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 119 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
139 120 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
140 121 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 20 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 21 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 122 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
144 22 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
145 123 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 23 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 124 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 125 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
149 126 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 127 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 128 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t