www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
33a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 12 ottobre 2008
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m LARBI HAMAM Mezzofondo RECANATI 0.39.12
2 2 masch 2 A m ROP JOSHUA ATERNO PESCARA 0.39.59
3 3 masch 3 A m STEFANI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO 0.41.42
4 4 masch 4 A m MAGKRIOTELIS JOANNIS C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.42.42
5 5 masch 5 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.42.58
6 6 masch 6 A m BASILE SALVATORE Atletica Castello FI 0.43.20
7 7 masch 7 A m DONNINI EDIMARO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.23
8 8 masch 8 A m CRULLI LUCA U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.31
9 9 masch 9 A m LACHI ALESSIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.43.48
10 10 masch 10 A m BRUZZONE MICHELE Associazione G.A.U. Genova 0.44.02
11 11 masch 11 A m ANICHINI STEFANO Podistica Val di Pesa FI 0.44.30
12 12 masch 12 A m SCHIERA LORENZO Atletica Futura 0.44.46
13 13 masch 13 A m BRAGANTI MAURO Podistica LAMA 0.44.50
14 14 masch 14 A m ACCONCI ANDREA G.S. Alpi Apuane 0.45.12
15 15 masch 15 A m GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.45.18
16 16 masch 16 A m MASSETTI STEFANO Atletica Futura 0.45.25
17 17 masch 17 A m MATTONI ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.28
18 18 masch 18 A m ZANOBINI DAVIDE Atletica Futura 0.45.33
19 19 masch 19 A m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 0.45.48
20 20 masch 20 A m VOLPI CRISTIAN U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.01
21 21 masch 21 A m ANICHINI PAOLO Podistica Val di Pesa FI 0.46.03
22 22 masch 22 A m VANNINI ALESSANDRO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.46.05
23 23 masch 23 A m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO Palestra The Best Body 0.46.11
24 24 masch 24 A m BUCCHI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.46.15
25 25 masch 25 A m SINATTI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.26
26 26 masch 26 A m PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena 0.46.39
27 27 masch 1 B m MARZOTTI TIZIANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.46.39
28 28 masch 27 A m SCARAMUCCI VALERIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.47
29 29 masch 28 A m CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.53
30 30 masch 29 A m BASSI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI 0.46.58
31 31 masch 30 A m REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.47.28
32 32 masch 31 A m ROVAI ALBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.47.39
33 33 masch 32 A m FABBRI LEO U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.45
34 34 masch 33 A m ALBONI SIMONE Atletica SESTINI 0.47.59
35 35 masch 34 A m LANDUZZI STEFANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.48.02
36 36 masch 35 A m VOLPI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.04
37 37 masch 36 A m MASINI CRISTIANO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.48.07
38 38 masch 37 A m TUMINO LORENZO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.48.09
39 39 masch 38 A m BALDI ANDREA Atletica Sangiovannese 0.48.13
40 40 masch 39 A m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.48.20
41 41 masch 40 A m BRUSCIA CRISTIAN G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.22
42 42 masch 41 A m SERIACOPI ANJEL UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.48.24
43 43 masch 42 A m LACADI PAOLI GIACOMO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0.48.27
44 44 masch 43 A m CANNUCCI MATTEO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.48.39
45 45 masch 44 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.41
46 46 masch 45 A m PROZZO ANTONIO Atletica Futura 0.48.46
47 47 masch 46 A m BARDOTTI SANDRO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.48.53
48 48 masch 47 A m ARCA RICCARDO Donkey Bike Club 0.48.56
49 49 masch 48 A m GABSI FARAH G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.00
50 50 masch 49 A m PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.04
51 51 masch 50 A m FERRINI SANDRO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.49.07
52 52 masch 51 A m CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.08
53 53 masch 2 B m ORLANDI BRUNO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.49.08
54 54 masch 52 A m TAPANELLI GIORGIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.49.09
55 55 masch 53 A m GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.10
56 56 masch 54 A m BALDACCONI CRISTIANO Cir.Tennis Sinalunga 0.49.12
57 57 masch 55 A m BRUNI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.49.15
58 58 masch 3 B m GIORGIETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.49.17
59 59 masch 56 A m ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.49.18
60 60 masch 57 A m MARRA GIOVANNI Amatori Atletica Carrara 0.49.20
61 61 masch 58 A m BERNINI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.49.29
62 62 masch 59 A m GIANNONI CLAUDIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.49.31
63 63 masch 60 A m BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.32
64 64 masch 4 B m LOMBARDI PAOLO Circolo Giuseppe DOZZA (Bologna) 0.49.34
65 65 masch 61 A m ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.49.35
66 66 masch 1 C m SGUERRI SILVANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.49.35
67 67 masch 5 B m ERRICO AGOSTINO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.49.44
68 68 masch 62 A m SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.48
69 69 masch 63 A m BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.49
70 70 masch 64 A m ZUCCHERELLI CARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.50
71 71 masch 65 A m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.49.52
72 72 masch 66 A m IAPOZZUTO ENZO Atletica Futura 0.49.55
73 73 masch 6 B m BARONI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.49.59
74 74 masch 67 A m LORENZINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.50.08
75 1 femm 1 D f GIOFFRE' CATERINA U.P. POLICIANO 0.50.09
76 75 masch 68 A m GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena 0.50.10
77 76 masch 69 A m LIBERTI DOMENICO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.50.13
78 77 masch 70 A m VERINI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.18
79 78 masch 71 A m CAPORALI RODOLFO Subbiano Marathon 0.50.29
80 79 masch 72 A m MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.50.30
81 80 masch 73 A m GUIDUCCI LUCA D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.50.31
82 81 masch 74 A m FADDA EMANUELE G.A. AURORA Siena 0.50.31
83 82 masch 75 A m DELL'AVA ANTONIO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.50.32
84 83 masch 76 A m POLI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.50.33
85 84 masch 77 A m PICCHI MAURO A.S. Atletica VINCI 0.50.35
86 85 masch 78 A m NOTTURNI ROBERTO Atletica Futura 0.50.45
87 86 masch 79 A m TOZZI CHRISTIAN G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.50.48
88 87 masch 80 A m ARDINGHI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.50.50
89 88 masch 81 A m LELLI FILIPPO Atletica Futura 0.50.52
90 89 masch 82 A m CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano 0.50.55
91 90 masch 83 A m SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI FABIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.50.58
92 91 masch 84 A m GAILLARDI ALESSIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 0.51.02
93 2 femm 2 D f TIBERI LUCIA G.S. IL FIORINO FI 0.51.06
94 92 masch 85 A m ROSSINI LEONARDO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 0.51.08
95 93 masch 86 A m CIGOLINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.10
96 94 masch 87 A m PIERACCINI MARCO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.11
97 95 masch 88 A m LO CONTE IVAN G.S. R.Valenti 0.51.17
98 96 masch 89 A m BARBERI MASSIMO Podistica LAMA 0.51.20
99 97 masch 90 A m VIOLA PAOLO Mens Sana Siena 0.51.21
100 98 masch 91 A m PERINTI GIORGIO Sinalunga 0.51.26
101 99 masch 92 A m MANNUCCINI DAVIDE U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.32
102 100 masch 93 A m BARTOLI LORENZO Atletica Futura 0.51.34
103 101 masch 94 A m ZACCAGNINI PAOLO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.51.36
104 102 masch 7 B m COLONNA CLAUDIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.51.41
105 103 masch 95 A m MANNUCCINI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.43
106 104 masch 96 A m RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA 0.51.44
107 105 masch 97 A m CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.51.46
108 106 masch 98 A m CRUCIANELLI MAURO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.51.52
109 107 masch 8 B m JANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.53
110 108 masch 9 B m SCAGLIA GIANMARCO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.54
111 109 masch 99 A m SOLDINI ALDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.03
112 110 masch 10 B m LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.13
113 111 masch 100 A m LUCARONI ANDREA Cir.Tennis Sinalunga 0.52.17
114 112 masch 101 A m FARINA MASSIMO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0.52.23
115 113 masch 102 A m ROSSI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 0.52.24
116 114 masch 103 A m MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti 0.52.30
117 115 masch 2 C m LORENZONI FOSCOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.52.42
118 116 masch 11 B m SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.43
119 3 femm 1 E f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.52.44
120 117 masch 104 A m ROCCHINI STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.52.45
121 118 masch 12 B m NICCHI CLAUDIO AVIS Sansepolcro 0.52.49
122 119 masch 105 A m ROSSI STEFANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.50
123 120 masch 106 A m CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body 0.52.51
124 121 masch 107 A m MAGGI MAURIZIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.52
125 122 masch 108 A m FELICI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.53
126 123 masch 109 A m GIULIANINI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.57
127 124 masch 110 A m BORSI ANDREA Podistica LAMA 0.52.58
128 125 masch 111 A m CACIOLI SILENO Atletica SESTINI 0.52.59
129 126 masch 112 A m PATALACCI SIMONE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.53.00
130 127 masch 113 A m ALOI GIOVANNI RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.01
131 4 femm 3 D f MARCHETTI DANIELA A.S.D. GYMNASIUM 0.53.02
132 5 femm 4 D f PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.02
133 128 masch 114 A m PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.03
134 129 masch 115 A m NEGRINI LUCA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.53.06
135 130 masch 116 A m CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.06
136 6 femm 2 E f SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 0.53.07
137 131 masch 13 B m CUCCHIARINI PIERO Podistica LAMA 0.53.07
138 132 masch 14 B m ARTINI UBALDO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.53.08
139 133 masch 117 A m MOSCETTI ENRICO Soc. Bolsena Forum Sport 0.53.09
140 134 masch 118 A m ATTARDO MARCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.09
141 135 masch 119 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon 0.53.13
142 136 masch 3 C m CENCIARINI GIOVANNI U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.17
143 137 masch 120 A m ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.19
144 138 masch 15 B m BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.20
145 139 masch 121 A m BANDINI GIUSEPPE G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.53.22
146 140 masch 122 A m NERI DANIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.25
147 141 masch 16 B m FOSSI RENZO Atletica SIGNA 0.53.25
148 142 masch 123 A m MAGNIFICO MICHELE Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.53.26
149 143 masch 124 A m GIAMBALVO CORRADO S.A. Giustino 0.53.26
150 144 masch 125 A m VILUCCHI DANIELE Subbiano Marathon 0.53.27
151 145 masch 17 B m CASULA LUIGI G.S. Bellavista 0.53.31
152 7 femm 5 D f KRZYZANOWSKA MARIOLA HALINA Atletica Di Marco Sport VT 0.53.32
153 146 masch 126 A m NENCIONI ELIA Atletica Futura 0.53.32
154 147 masch 127 A m CIACCIO PIERLUIGI C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.53.36
155 148 masch 128 A m MELCHIORRI LUCA AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.53.39
156 149 masch 129 A m MINOCCI CLAUDIO Palestra The Best Body 0.53.41
157 150 masch 18 B m GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.49
158 151 masch 19 B m JOVINE EDOARDO Atletica SESTINI 0.53.50
159 152 masch 130 A m SPERTILLI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.51
160 153 masch 131 A m GHIANDAI GIANNI Atletica SESTINI 0.53.59
161 154 masch 132 A m GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.54.01
162 155 masch 133 A m ROMANELLI DAVID Subbiano Marathon 0.54.02
163 156 masch 134 A m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.54.03
164 8 femm 6 D f CONTORNI MARTINA U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.07
165 157 masch 135 A m PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon 0.54.08
166 158 masch 136 A m CAVALLINI FABRIZIO Subbiano Marathon 0.54.09
167 159 masch 4 C m PUCCI MIRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.12
168 160 masch 137 A m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.13
169 161 masch 138 A m GERMANI GIUSEPPE Pol. Montalto 0.54.14
170 162 masch 139 A m LACERENZA GIOVANNI Atletica SESTINI 0.54.15
171 163 masch 140 A m RUSU VITALIE G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.54.22
172 164 masch 141 A m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.31
173 165 masch 142 A m CIURLIA LUCA Mens Sana Siena 0.54.33
174 166 masch 143 A m GIACOMELLI PAOLO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.54.34
175 167 masch 144 A m CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon 0.54.36
176 168 masch 145 A m ALFIERI VINCENZO UISP Chianciano 0.54.40
177 169 masch 20 B m CASCIANO PIO Atletica SESTINI 0.54.41
178 170 masch 146 A m GORACCI MARCO DIMITRI ASINALONGA 0.54.50
179 171 masch 147 A m DE SENSI GIUSEPPE UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.54.53
180 172 masch 148 A m CATALANI LEONARDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.54.55
181 173 masch 5 C m LOMBARDI MAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.03
182 174 masch 149 A m FRANCINI MARCO G.S. R.Valenti 0.55.07
183 175 masch 150 A m CESANELLI PAOLO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.55.09
184 176 masch 151 A m CETOLONI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.11
185 177 masch 152 A m CALAFIORE MATTEO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.55.12
186 178 masch 21 B m BARNARDINI ROBERTO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.55.15
187 179 masch 153 A m ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.19
188 180 masch 154 A m BERNETTI MAURO UISP Chianciano 0.55.21
189 181 masch 155 A m CANAPINI GIOVANNI Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa 0.55.25
190 182 masch 22 B m SORBI ANDREA G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.55.26
191 183 masch 23 B m CASELLI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.55.27
192 184 masch 156 A m SCARPELLI GIULIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.28
193 185 masch 157 A m MINETTI LUCA LIBERTAS Siena 0.55.33
194 186 masch 158 A m RICCIARDI PAOLO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.34
195 187 masch 159 A m CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.36
196 188 masch 24 B m NICCHI SANTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo 0.55.37
197 189 masch 25 B m AMADDII ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.55.39
198 190 masch 160 A m MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.40
199 9 femm 7 D f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.55.41
200 191 masch 26 B m CHIONNE MAURIZIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.55.43
201 192 masch 27 B m NASINI ENRICO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.55.44
202 193 masch 161 A m SFAFFO DANIELE Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 0.55.48
203 194 masch 162 A m BROGI ALBERTO VIS CORTONA 0.55.56
204 195 masch 163 A m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.55.57
205 196 masch 164 A m TAVINI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA 0.55.58
206 197 masch 28 B m RANZI NEVIO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.55.59
207 198 masch 6 C m ZINGONI SERGIO Amatori Castelfranchesi (PI) 0.56.00
208 199 masch 165 A m MASSETTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.56.03
209 200 masch 166 A m BARILARI PAOLO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.56.04
210 201 masch 167 A m BARBONI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.07
211 202 masch 168 A m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano 0.56.11
212 203 masch 29 B m BRIZZI MARCELLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.56.12
213 204 masch 30 B m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 0.56.15
214 205 masch 169 A m SANDRONI ANDREA Atletica SESTINI 0.56.17
215 206 masch 170 A m FIORUCCI ALESSANDRO Podistica LAMA 0.56.19
216 207 masch 171 A m ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.20
217 208 masch 172 A m ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.56.21
218 209 masch 173 A m BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.22
219 210 masch 7 C m BOVETTI LUCIANO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.56.23
220 211 masch 174 A m CHECCACCI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano 0.56.24
221 10 femm 8 D f CHELLINI SANDRA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.56.26
222 212 masch 175 A m NUNZIATI MAURO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.56.27
223 213 masch 176 A m RENCINAI DAVID Palestra The Best Body 0.56.28
224 214 masch 177 A m MORI MATTEO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.56.30
225 215 masch 31 B m BALDINI GIANCARLO Atletica SESTINI 0.56.31
226 216 masch 178 A m CIPRIANI MAURIZIO UISP Chianciano 0.56.32
227 217 masch 179 A m PERUGINI MICHELE Podistica LAMA 0.56.33
228 218 masch 180 A m GORELLI MASSIMO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.56.34
229 11 femm 9 D f LIBERATORI FRANCESCA Atletica SESTINI 0.56.34
230 219 masch 32 B m LASALVIA LUIGI Amatori Castelfranchesi (PI) 0.56.35
231 220 masch 181 A m GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.37
232 221 masch 182 A m PENNAROLA FAUSTO Mens Sana Siena 0.56.40
233 222 masch 33 B m LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.41
234 223 masch 183 A m DRAGO PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.56.46
235 224 masch 184 A m PETTINELLI PAOLO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.56.47
236 225 masch 185 A m GALEOTTI STEFANO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0.56.49
237 12 femm 3 E f BIGAZZI ANTONELLA Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.56.49
238 226 masch 186 A m LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO Podistica LAMA 0.56.50
239 227 masch 8 C m FROEHLICH HERBERT Atletica Montefiascone 0.56.51
240 228 masch 187 A m TRINARI WALTER A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.56.51
241 13 femm 10 D f PIASTRA LORENA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.56.52
242 229 masch 9 C m SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.56.53
243 230 masch 188 A m CACIOLI MAURO Atletica SESTINI 0.56.53
244 231 masch 189 A m SOLFANELLI MIRCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.56.54
245 232 masch 190 A m LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.54
246 233 masch 10 C m FALOMI VALDEMARO U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.57
247 234 masch 34 B m TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.01
248 235 masch 191 A m GRIGIONI ANDREA Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.57.03
249 236 masch 35 B m CANNUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.57.04
250 237 masch 36 B m CHIODINI GIOVANNI Subbiano Marathon 0.57.04
251 238 masch 192 A m BRAIDA MASSIMO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.57.05
252 239 masch 193 A m COLACEVICK ANDREA Mens Sana Siena 0.57.07
253 240 masch 194 A m CIURLIA LUCA Mens Sana Siena 0.57.08
254 241 masch 195 A m MERLI MARCO Riccione Corre 0.57.10
255 242 masch 196 A m VERDELLI MORENO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.57.12
256 243 masch 37 B m RINCI NINO G.S. Atletica Effebi Fossombrone 0.57.12
257 244 masch 197 A m REDI NAZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.57.13
258 245 masch 38 B m VALENTINI LUCIANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.57.15
259 246 masch 198 A m SPERANZI MAURIZIO Atletica SESTINI 0.57.18
260 247 masch 199 A m CIOLLI FABIO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 0.57.19
261 248 masch 39 B m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.20
262 14 femm 4 E f FIORDI TIZIANA CUS PERUGIA 0.57.20
263 249 masch 200 A m AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.57.21
264 250 masch 40 B m FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.24
265 251 masch 201 A m CESARETTI LAURO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.57.25
266 252 masch 202 A m CHIANUCCI MASSIMO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.26
267 253 masch 203 A m CAPANNINI ANDREA Atletica SESTINI 0.57.26
268 254 masch 204 A m STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.57.27
269 255 masch 205 A m BRUSCHI GIOVANNI Atletica SESTINI 0.57.28
270 256 masch 41 B m VENTURI QUATRINI SAURO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 0.57.30
271 15 femm 11 D f BAIOCCO ANNABELLA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.57.30
272 257 masch 206 A m BELOTTI ALBERTO Podistica Val di Pesa FI 0.57.31
273 258 masch 11 C m FATTORINI PRIMO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.57.35
274 259 masch 42 B m BRUNETTI BRUNO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 0.57.37
275 260 masch 43 B m SBRIGHI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.40
276 16 femm 12 D f MAZZINI ROSA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.57.42
277 261 masch 207 A m BENNATI MARIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.57.44
278 262 masch 208 A m DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.45
279 263 masch 209 A m ZACCHEI CARLO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.46
280 264 masch 44 B m MELANI EGILDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.57.51
281 265 masch 210 A m BIDINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI 0.57.54
282 17 femm 13 D f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO 0.58.02
283 266 masch 45 B m SIMONE MICHELE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.58.03
284 267 masch 211 A m MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.03
285 268 masch 212 A m GIACCHETTI MORENO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.58.05
286 269 masch 46 B m PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.58.08
287 270 masch 47 B m BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.09
288 271 masch 213 A m GIORGI MARZIO Minerva Roma 0.58.21
289 272 masch 48 B m CAGNANERI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.24
290 18 femm 14 D f FONTANI MASSIMA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.25
291 273 masch 214 A m PAGNINI MATTEO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.27
292 274 masch 215 A m CONTI GIOVANNI Palestra The Best Body 0.58.27
293 275 masch 216 A m SCURIATTI FABIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.58.28
294 276 masch 49 B m VELLUTINI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI 0.58.29
295 277 masch 50 B m MARRAZZO ANTONIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.36
296 278 masch 217 A m GOLINI FRANCESCO Team Bike Pionieri 0.58.37
297 279 masch 51 B m BINI ORLANDO Atletica Porcari 0.58.42
298 280 masch 52 B m MONTICELLI ROBERTO Atletica Porcari 0.58.44
299 281 masch 218 A m BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.58.45
300 282 masch 219 A m BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.58.46
301 283 masch 53 B m CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.46
302 284 masch 220 A m BECHATTINI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.58.47
303 285 masch 221 A m SANTONICI ALESSANDRO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 0.58.48
304 286 masch 12 C m LUNARDINI ARIDE G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.58.51
305 287 masch 222 A m CHERUBINI ROBERTINO UISP Chianciano 0.58.52
306 288 masch 223 A m FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.58.53
307 289 masch 54 B m MANFUCCI SAURO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 0.58.55
308 290 masch 13 C m BERTINI DINO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.58.56
309 291 masch 14 C m D'ONZA EMILIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.58.58
310 292 masch 15 C m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.58.59
311 293 masch 224 A m MARTINI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.59.03
312 19 femm 15 D f LIVERANI PATRIZIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 0.59.04
313 294 masch 16 C m PIERACCINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.59.05
314 295 masch 55 B m ROVAI ANGELO Atletica Porcari 0.59.06
315 296 masch 17 C m BIGI VALERIO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.59.07
316 297 masch 56 B m CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti 0.59.10
317 298 masch 18 C m SBRAGI GIORGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.12
318 299 masch 57 B m MARINELLI FAUSTO G.S. Atletica Effebi Fossombrone 0.59.14
319 300 masch 225 A m MAZZINI JURI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.19
320 301 masch 58 B m MENCARELLI LUCIO Atletica SESTINI 0.59.19
321 302 masch 59 B m BILLERI MAURIZIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.59.24
322 303 masch 226 A m MEINI FABIO Atletica Futura 0.59.24
323 20 femm 16 D f MAURRI LAURA Atletica Futura 0.59.25
324 304 masch 227 A m MUGNAI CLAUDIO Atletica Futura 0.59.25
325 305 masch 228 A m FE' ANDREA UISP Chianciano 0.59.27
326 306 masch 229 A m FINESCHI ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.59.29
327 307 masch 60 B m CAGNANERI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.39
328 308 masch 230 A m BASSI GUIDO Atletica SESTINI 0.59.41
329 309 masch 61 B m VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.59.43
330 310 masch 62 B m TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.59.46
331 21 femm 17 D f CASSAMALLY MEG UISP Chianciano 0.59.52
332 311 masch 19 C m VOLPI PIETRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.53
333 312 masch 231 A m VALDINOCI MAURIZIO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.59.55
334 313 masch 232 A m MIRRI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.57
335 314 masch 233 A m NATI MAURIZIO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.00.02
336 22 femm 18 D f FELIZIANI MONICA AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.00.04
337 315 masch 234 A m BELLI MASSIMO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.00.05
338 23 femm 19 D f LANARI SILVIA CUS PERUGIA 1.00.08
339 316 masch 235 A m LOZZI GIANCARLO Soc. Bolsena Forum Sport 1.00.09
340 317 masch 236 A m GORINI ANDREA Atletica SESTINI 1.00.14
341 318 masch 237 A m ZANGHERI MASSIMO Castelquarto - Le Panche 1.00.15
342 24 femm 20 D f FUSCINI PAOLA G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.00.17
343 319 masch 238 A m LIPPI SIMONE Subbiano Marathon 1.00.18
344 320 masch 63 B m MUCCIARELLI LIONELLO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.00.20
345 321 masch 239 A m MOGAVERO FLAVIANO Palestra The Best Body 1.00.21
346 322 masch 20 C m GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.00.23
347 323 masch 64 B m CONCIALDI ALFREDO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.24
348 324 masch 240 A m GENNAI MILKO G.S. R.Valenti 1.00.31
349 325 masch 65 B m CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.34
350 326 masch 241 A m SCARCHINI GABRIELE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.00.35
351 327 masch 242 A m TRAVASCIO ALESSANDRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.36
352 25 femm 21 D f MENCI LORETTA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.38
353 328 masch 243 A m PIOMBONI MASSIMO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.39
354 329 masch 66 B m GUADAGNI SERGIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.40
355 26 femm 5 E f ARCARI MARIA Atletica SIGNA 1.00.44
356 330 masch 244 A m GALLORINI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.51
357 331 masch 245 A m MILLONI ANDREA Donkey Bike Club 1.00.51
358 27 femm 22 D f GIORGI ROBERTA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.00.52
359 332 masch 21 C m MARSILI LAMBERTO G.S. MORIANESI 1.00.53
360 333 masch 67 B m DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.01
361 334 masch 68 B m SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.08
362 335 masch 22 C m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.01.09
363 336 masch 246 A m BAZZANTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI 1.01.09
364 337 masch 69 B m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.01.10
365 338 masch 23 C m MAZZESCHI SERGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.01.13
366 339 masch 24 C m FANTOZZI GIORGIO G.P. Arcobaleno Colle Salvetti 1.01.16
367 340 masch 247 A m TILLI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.20
368 28 femm 23 D f BREGA DANIELA Mens Sana Siena 1.01.21
369 341 masch 248 A m CIOLFI FABRIZIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.24
370 342 masch 249 A m AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.25
371 29 femm 24 D f ZAMPIGHI ALESSANDRA G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.01.26
372 343 masch 70 B m CHESI RINO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.01.32
373 344 masch 250 A m STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.01.33
374 345 masch 251 A m FRANCESCO SILIBERTO SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA 1.01.40
375 346 masch 252 A m CHIAPPA ROBERTO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.01.42
376 30 femm 25 D f ARCARI ANGELA Atletica SIGNA 1.01.43
377 347 masch 71 B m LANDOZZI GUIDO SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA 1.01.43
378 348 masch 253 A m BIVIGNANELLI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.44
379 349 masch 254 A m GIUDUCCI MASSIMO Podistica LAMA 1.01.44
380 350 masch 255 A m BORIOSI CLAUDIO Atletica SIGNA 1.01.45
381 351 masch 72 B m BRUNELLI ADRIANO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.01.46
382 352 masch 25 C m MORONI BRUNO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.01.47
383 353 masch 73 B m GAGLIARDINI GIANPAOLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.01.48
384 354 masch 74 B m LIBERTI RENZO AVIS PERUGIA 1.01.48
385 355 masch 75 B m CIABATTINI EURO UISP Grosseto 1.01.49
386 356 masch 26 C m SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.52
387 357 masch 256 A m SLAMITZ ANDREA Atletica Futura 1.01.57
388 358 masch 257 A m BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.57
389 359 masch 27 C m BUFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.01.59
390 360 masch 76 B m TOGNINI BRUNO Atletica Porcari 1.01.59
391 361 masch 77 B m LASTRA ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI 1.02.00
392 362 masch 78 B m BONCIO MAURIZIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.02.01
393 363 masch 79 B m FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.02.08
394 364 masch 258 A m BELOTTI GASPARE Il Gregge Ribelle 1.02.09
395 365 masch 259 A m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body 1.02.10
396 366 masch 260 A m BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 1.02.13
397 367 masch 80 B m ANNETTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 1.03.16
398 368 masch 261 A m GHIOTTINI GIOVANNI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.03.17
399 369 masch 262 A m MUGNAI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.03.21
400 370 masch 81 B m CECCARELLI SERGIO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.03.25
401 371 masch 263 A m CATANESE GIANPAOLO Mens Sana Siena 1.03.36
402 372 masch 264 A m MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.03.39
403 373 masch 265 A m BULLETTA ALESSANDRO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.03.42
404 374 masch 82 B m CHIANUCCI PIERO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.03.44
405 375 masch 266 A m MILANESCHI DANIELE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.46
406 376 masch 83 B m PINZI FABRIZIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.03.58
407 377 masch 267 A m ULIVELLI MARCO Mens Sana Siena 1.03.59
408 378 masch 268 A m ZOTTO FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.08
409 31 femm 26 D f CORSINI CRISTINA Podistica LAMA 1.04.09
410 379 masch 269 A m FIORUCCI ENRICO Podistica LAMA 1.04.10
411 380 masch 28 C m RISALITI CLAUDIO G.P. Arcobaleno Colle Salvetti 1.04.11
412 381 masch 270 A m MENCONI ANTONELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.04.18
413 382 masch 29 C m COLARUSSO GENNARO Atletica Porcari 1.04.19
414 383 masch 84 B m RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.04.30
415 384 masch 85 B m CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.32
416 32 femm 6 E f NICOLETTI ELISA Atletica Porcari 1.04.33
417 385 masch 86 B m SPADONI FABRIZIO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.04.40
418 33 femm 27 D f LIVERANI BEATRICE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.41
419 386 masch 87 B m CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.04.44
420 387 masch 30 C m PINZI WALTER Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.04.48
421 388 masch 88 B m TAUCCI VASCO VIS CORTONA 1.04.49
422 389 masch 271 A m STELLA MARCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.04.50
423 390 masch 89 B m BELMONTE EMANUELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.04.51
424 391 masch 31 C m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.04.56
425 392 masch 90 B m GORACCI GIANCARLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.05.00
426 393 masch 272 A m GUERRINI GIANLUCA LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.00
427 394 masch 273 A m PILCINELLI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti 1.05.01
428 395 masch 91 B m BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.04
429 396 masch 274 A m PICCIOLI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.05.05
430 34 femm 28 D f BOVE ANTONELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.05.07
431 397 masch 275 A m BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body 1.05.08
432 398 masch 276 A m MORANDINI CESARE Siena Nuoto 1.05.10
433 399 masch 277 A m FEBBRINI MARCO Arezzo Nuoto 1.05.11
434 400 masch 278 A m DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.05.16
435 401 masch 92 B m IACOVIELLO ROCCO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.17
436 35 femm 29 D f LUZZARO NADIA PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.05.18
437 402 masch 93 B m MONUTTI LUIGI G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.05.19
438 403 masch 32 C m BONUCCELLI STELIO G.S. MORIANESI 1.05.20
439 404 masch 94 B m GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.25
440 405 masch 33 C m SOLAROLI PRIMO SCARIOLANTI Ravenna 1.05.26
441 406 masch 34 C m SALVADORI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.05.27
442 407 masch 95 B m PICCINI FRANCO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.05.30
443 408 masch 279 A m ONORI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.05.31
444 409 masch 280 A m FRANCINI FRANCESCO Atletica SESTINI 1.05.40
445 410 masch 281 A m FABBRI GIANFRANCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.05.43
446 411 masch 35 C m PIANIGIANI MAURO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.05.44
447 36 femm 30 D f ORLANDI STEFANIA G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.05.46
448 412 masch 36 C m GIOMI DOMENICO Atletica Porcari 1.05.48
449 413 masch 282 A m DALL'AVO MARCO GINO U.P. POLICIANO 1.05.50
450 414 masch 283 A m BONFIGLI MAURO G.S. Baghdad Marathon 1.05.51
451 415 masch 284 A m PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.53
452 416 masch 285 A m FABI ANDREA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.05.55
453 417 masch 286 A m GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.05.59
454 418 masch 96 B m ALUNNI RENZO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.06.00
455 419 masch 37 C m LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.06.02
456 420 masch 97 B m BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.06.03
457 421 masch 287 A m MAGRINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.04
458 422 masch 98 B m BARBINI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.06.12
459 423 masch 38 C m BIANCHINI FRANCO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.15
460 424 masch 288 A m PERINI STEFANO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.06.17
461 425 masch 289 A m BARBUCCI GABRIELE Mens Sana Siena 1.06.19
462 426 masch 99 B m PITTONI GIAMPIERO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.20
463 427 masch 290 A m MENICONI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.33
464 428 masch 291 A m SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP Grosseto 1.06.34
465 429 masch 292 A m PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.06.51
466 430 masch 293 A m COSTA ROBERTO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.06.53
467 431 masch 294 A m LANDI EMANUELE G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.06.54
468 432 masch 100 B m NAPPI ALDO G.S. Bellavista 1.06.56
469 433 masch 101 B m DE LUCA ADRIANO G.S. Bellavista 1.07.00
470 434 masch 295 A m ROGGI STEFANO G.S. Bellavista 1.07.01
471 435 masch 296 A m CECCATELLI ARNALDO G.S. Bellavista 1.07.03
472 436 masch 102 B m CHIOCCI MARCELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.07.07
473 437 masch 103 B m MATEROZZI FRANCESCO Atletica SESTINI 1.07.08
474 438 masch 297 A m CARDAIOLI DANILO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.07.09
475 439 masch 298 A m CANNUCCI GIULIO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.07.22
476 37 femm 7 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.07.24
477 440 masch 299 A m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.07.29
478 441 masch 104 B m ARRIGUCCI FABIO Atletica SESTINI 1.07.32
479 38 femm 31 D f RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO 1.07.33
480 442 masch 105 B m CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.07.50
481 39 femm 8 E f ANGELONI ANNARITA A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.07.50
482 443 masch 300 A m BENAZZI FABRIZIO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 1.07.51
483 444 masch 106 B m PELUCCHINI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.07.51
484 40 femm 32 D f CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano 1.07.52
485 445 masch 301 A m LUCACCIONI FEDERICO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello 1.07.53
486 446 masch 107 B m RICCARELLI DARIO Palestra The Best Body 1.07.54
487 447 masch 39 C m FREDIANELLI LUIGI Atletica Porcari 1.07.56
488 448 masch 302 A m PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.08.09
489 41 femm 33 D f RUBECA ROSITA G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.08.10
490 449 masch 40 C m BECUCCI ROLANDO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.08.11
491 450 masch 303 A m LAMBERTI MARIO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.08.12
492 451 masch 108 B m VANO ENRICO G.S. R.Valenti 1.08.15
493 452 masch 304 A m CICERO ALPHONSE Atletica Porcari 1.08.19
494 453 masch 109 B m DORELLI RODOLFO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.08.27
495 454 masch 110 B m BONINI ROSSANO Palestra The Best Body 1.08.28
496 42 femm 9 E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.08.29
497 455 masch 111 B m BALESTRINI CARLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.08.30
498 456 masch 305 A m FASANO FRANCESCO LIBERTAS Siena 1.08.31
499 457 masch 41 C m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.08.41
500 458 masch 306 A m CONTI DAVID G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.08.47
501 43 femm 34 D f LA MONICA CARMELA UISP Chianciano 1.08.52
502 44 femm 35 D f FURLANI DANIELA UISP Chianciano 1.08.55
503 459 masch 307 A m GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti 1.08.58
504 460 masch 308 A m MILIGHETTI OMAR Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.09.00
505 461 masch 42 C m ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.09.03
506 45 femm 36 D f SAMPIERI VERONICA Polizia Stato SIENA 1.09.03
507 462 masch 112 B m DAMORA CIRO RIGOMAGNO CALCIO 1.09.08
508 463 masch 43 C m MARTINELLI CLAUDIO Atletica SESTINI 1.09.09
509 464 masch 309 A m BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.09.13
510 465 masch 310 A m COMANDUCCI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.09.15
511 46 femm 10 E f MONACO ANNAMARIA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.09.18
512 466 masch 311 A m GENEVIERI FABRIZIO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.09.24
513 467 masch 312 A m BINI ANDREA Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.09.26
514 468 masch 44 C m BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO 1.09.27
515 469 masch 313 A m BIANCONI LUCIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.09.28
516 470 masch 45 C m AREZZINI SIMONE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.33
517 471 masch 314 A m GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.09.34
518 47 femm 11 E f BOLDI CARLA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.09.36
519 48 femm 37 D f VALDINOCI MIRELLA G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.09.37
520 472 masch 315 A m BEFERA GIULIOTTO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.09.44
521 473 masch 113 B m CATERINI SANTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.09.45
522 474 masch 46 C m SALVADORI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.09.46
523 475 masch 316 A m VONNI LUCA Subbiano Marathon 1.09.48
524 476 masch 47 C m MARI GIULIANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.09.49
525 49 femm 12 E f GRAZIANI LOREDANA PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.09.56
526 50 femm 13 E f BURESTI TIZIANA U.P. POLICIANO 1.10.00
527 477 masch 48 C m CUCINI VIRGILIO G.S. Bellavista 1.10.01
528 478 masch 49 C m MAGI LUCIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.10.04
529 479 masch 50 C m ALLEGRI FABIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.10.06
530 480 masch 51 C m FELLETTI ALESSIO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.10.07
531 481 masch 114 B m VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.10.09
532 482 masch 52 C m MATTEUCCI SERGIO Atletica Porcari 1.10.12
533 51 femm 14 E f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO 1.10.13
534 483 masch 115 B m BALDARELLI SILVANO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.10.15
535 484 masch 317 A m BETTINI FABIO Mens Sana Siena 1.10.16
536 52 femm 38 D f ROCCO LAURA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.10.18
537 485 masch 53 C m VASARRI LUCIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.10.20
538 486 masch 318 A m UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.10.27
539 487 masch 116 B m GOBBIS MARIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.10.29
540 53 femm 15 E f STEFANUCCI PAOLA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 1.10.34
541 488 masch 117 B m CAPITANELLI PATRIZIO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.10.44
542 54 femm 16 E f ARCANGELI LUISA Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.10.45
543 489 masch 319 A m SARTI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.10.47
544 55 femm 17 E f FALZIANI ALBINA SCARIOLANTI Ravenna 1.10.49
545 56 femm 18 E f BARTOLINI FLORIANA G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.10.51
546 57 femm 39 D f CATTANEO BARBARA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.10.54
547 490 masch 118 B m BALDASSARRI FULVIO Atletica SESTINI 1.11.05
548 491 masch 320 A m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.11.08
549 492 masch 119 B m COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.12
550 58 femm 40 D f PAPINI ELISA Atletica SESTINI 1.11.13
551 59 femm 41 D f MEARINI LAURA VIS CORTONA 1.11.16
552 60 femm 42 D f BIDINI MICHELA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.17
553 493 masch 54 C m CAPANNINI MARIANO Atletica del Parco ROMA 1.11.18
554 494 masch 55 C m MARRAGHINI DARIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.11.23
555 61 femm 19 E f LEONI IRENE G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.11.25
556 495 masch 321 A m PETROLITO ROBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.11.33
557 496 masch 120 B m ROSADINI ENZO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.11.35
558 497 masch 56 C m BIGNARDI IVO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.11.37
559 498 masch 322 A m MENCARINI STEFANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.11.38
560 62 femm 43 D f CHIARELLI EMANUELA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.11.40
561 499 masch 57 C m SCALI PAOLO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.11.41
562 500 masch 323 A m MAURICI MASSIMO LIBERTAS Siena 1.11.43
563 501 masch 58 C m GALLI GABRIELE Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.11.46
564 502 masch 121 B m ORIOLI SERGIO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.11.48
565 63 femm 44 D f SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.11.50
566 64 femm 20 E f MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.11.51
567 503 masch 59 C m AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.Valenti 1.11.53
568 65 femm 21 E f BUTINI MARIA CRISTINA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.11.54
569 66 femm 22 E f COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.11.56
570 504 masch 324 A m SAVINI DAVIDE G.S. R.Valenti 1.12.01
571 505 masch 122 B m ILLIANO SALVATORE G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.12.03
572 506 masch 123 B m ALUNNO ANTONIO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.12.04
573 507 masch 325 A m CRESTI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.12.05
574 508 masch 124 B m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.12.05
575 509 masch 326 A m ROCCELLI GIAMMARIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.12.07
576 510 masch 125 B m MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano 1.12.08
577 511 masch 60 C m MONCIATTI CESARE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.12.23
578 512 masch 126 B m MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.12.26
579 513 masch 127 B m CERINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.12.27
580 514 masch 128 B m TANZINI EDO G.S. Bellavista 1.12.33
581 67 femm 45 D f MAGRINI ROBERTA Mens Sana Siena 1.12.39
582 68 femm 46 D f DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA Mens Sana Siena 1.12.40
583 515 masch 61 C m NATALI NOVELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.12.41
584 516 masch 62 C m ACCONCI PIERLUIGI Atletica Porcari 1.12.44
585 517 masch 327 A m FABBRI STEFANO Atletica Porcari 1.12.44
586 518 masch 328 A m CHIOCCI ALESSIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.12.49
587 519 masch 129 B m CASSATI VINCENZO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.13.09
588 520 masch 329 A m NALLI GIACOMO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.13.23
589 521 masch 63 C m NOFRI SILVANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.13.33
590 522 masch 64 C m GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO 1.13.33
591 523 masch 130 B m PEPI VALERIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.39
592 524 masch 330 A m LUSINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.47
593 525 masch 331 A m BELARDI GIANPAOLO Mens Sana Siena 1.13.49
594 526 masch 332 A m BRAGANTI CLAUDIO Podistica LAMA 1.13.57
595 69 femm 23 E f FAILLI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.13.58
596 527 masch 131 B m MILLERI GILBARTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.14.01
597 528 masch 65 C m QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti 1.14.10
598 70 femm 24 E f PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO 1.14.10
599 529 masch 66 C m ROSSETTI TITO AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.14.12
600 530 masch 333 A m ARTINI DAVIDE Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.14.16
601 531 masch 132 B m SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.14.16
602 532 masch 67 C m GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.14.18
603 71 femm 25 E f MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA U.P. POLICIANO 1.14.28
604 533 masch 334 A m MELLONE CLAUDIO UISP Chianciano 1.14.35
605 534 masch 133 B m MARLIANI PIERO G.S. MORIANESI 1.14.40
606 535 masch 134 B m CARRORI ALBANO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.14.49
607 536 masch 68 C m SERI SERGIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.14.56
608 537 masch 69 C m BARTOLONI CLAUDIO Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1.15.20
609 538 masch 70 C m PIERINI GIANCARLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.15.25
610 539 masch 335 A m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.15.26
611 72 femm 47 D f VIOLETTA ALESSANDRA Atl. NICCHI Arezzo 1.15.34
612 540 masch 336 A m NICCHI ALDO Atl. NICCHI Arezzo 1.15.41
613 541 masch 337 A m SEMPLICI PAOLO Assi Banca Toscana 1.15.42
614 542 masch 338 A m FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.15.57
615 543 masch 71 C m ROSSINI GABRIELE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.15.58
616 73 femm 26 E f CASADEI RITA PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.16.01
617 544 masch 72 C m BARABANI PAOLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.16.05
618 545 masch 73 C m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.16.16
619 546 masch 74 C m BRUNETTI BENITO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.16.28
620 547 masch 135 B m BARTOLONI FRANCO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.16.29
621 74 femm 48 D f FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.16.42
622 548 masch 75 C m LOMBARDI CORRADO U.P. POLICIANO 1.16.45
623 549 masch 76 C m BELLAVISTA ROBERTO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.16.46
624 550 masch 339 A m TEODORI GIORGIO G.S. Atletica Effebi Fossombrone 1.16.48
625 75 femm 27 E f MAMMOLI QUINTA Atletica SESTINI 1.16.56
626 551 masch 136 B m BIAGIUTTI RENATO Amatori Castelfusano ROMA 1.17.04
627 552 masch 77 C m CARNIANI PIERO Atletica SESTINI 1.17.27
628 553 masch 78 C m MARUCELLI MARCELLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.17.30
629 554 masch 137 B m MARTELLACCI ANTONIO G.S. MORIANESI 1.17.32
630 555 masch 138 B m MONALDI ROMANO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.17.40
631 76 femm 28 E f FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.17.56
632 77 femm 29 E f RONCI LUIGINA Riccione Corre 1.18.00
633 556 masch 139 B m CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.18.41
634 78 femm 49 D f BOMBONATO EMANUELA Mens Sana Siena 1.18.44
635 557 masch 79 C m GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.18.45
636 79 femm 30 E f MECACCI SIMONETTA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.18.46
637 80 femm 50 D f BIANCONI LUCIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.18.48
638 558 masch 80 C m ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.18.49
639 559 masch 140 B m PACCHIEROTTI GIANPIERO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.18.51
640 560 masch 81 C m MARRUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.18.57
641 561 masch 340 A m ORONDINI LUCA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.18.58
642 81 femm 51 D f LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti 1.18.59
643 562 masch 341 A m MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.19.00
644 82 femm 52 D f MINI GAIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.19.00
645 563 masch 342 A m PALLASSINI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.19.12
646 564 masch 343 A m GIORGI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti 1.19.13
647 565 masch 344 A m PAPERINI RICCARDO G.S. R.Valenti 1.19.22
648 566 masch 82 C m BINI PAOLO PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.19.30
649 83 femm 53 D f DE NICOLA MARIA G.S. Bellavista 1.20.12
650 567 masch 345 A m SPERANZI MARCELLO Atletica SESTINI 1.20.26
651 568 masch 83 C m BRUGNONI GIANFRANCO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.20.46
652 569 masch 84 C m MANTOVANI VOLFANGO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.20.47
653 570 masch 346 A m VIGNI PAOLO Mens Sana Siena 1.21.05
654 571 masch 85 C m COCHETTA PAOLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.21.42
655 572 masch 347 A m SCARPELLINI STEFANO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.22.07
656 84 femm 31 E f SILVANI DIANA PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.22.14
657 573 masch 348 A m SARTORI ALBERTO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.22.14
658 574 masch 141 B m BATTI TIZIANO SCARIOLANTI Ravenna 1.22.36
659 575 masch 349 A m MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.22.50
660 576 masch 350 A m BALDELLI CRISTIAN A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.22.58
661 85 femm 32 E f GIANNASI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.23.02
662 577 masch 142 B m GIUNTI ALBERTO Podistica LAMA 1.23.06
663 578 masch 86 C m DOZZINI MARCELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.23.13
664 86 femm 54 D f DELL'EUGENO MARINA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.23.24
665 579 masch 143 B m CALAFIORE CARMINE AVIS Castelraimondo (MC) 1.24.18
666 87 femm 55 D f MISURACA GIUSEPPINA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.24.33
667 580 masch 144 B m MASSETTI SERGIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.24.51
668 581 masch 351 A m PERCUOCO GIUSEPPE Amatori Castelfusano ROMA 1.24.52
669 582 masch 87 C m TOPINI LUCIANO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.25.00
670 583 masch 145 B m SALVATORI MAURO LIBERTAS Siena 1.25.05
671 88 femm 56 D f LUONGO CONCETTA Palestra The Best Body 1.25.38
672 584 masch 352 A m PARRI GIOVANNI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG) 1.26.05
673 585 masch 88 C m LIVERANI SERGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.26.05
674 586 masch 146 B m GIACHINI DELIO Soc. Podistica Valmisa (AN) 1.26.08
675 89 femm 57 D f PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO 1.26.34
676 90 femm 33 E f BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.27.07
677 587 masch 147 B m FRANCESCHI ALADINO G.S. MORIANESI 1.27.12
678 588 masch 89 C m MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.28.15
679 589 masch 90 C m DEL MASTRO STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.28.52
680 590 masch 91 C m ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 1.29.05
681 591 masch 353 A m BROGI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.29.48
682 592 masch 148 B m COSA SANDRO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.30.06
683 91 femm 34 E f GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.30.13
684 593 masch 92 C m ALBIZZINI GIULIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.30.43
685 594 masch 149 B m VALENTINI LUCIANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.31.08
686 595 masch 354 A m PIGLIAUTILE CARLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.38.23
687 596 masch 93 C m NAJETTI LEONARD Atletica SESTINI 1.40.12
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t