www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a EDIZIONE ECO-MARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 19 ottobre 2008
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 msch 1 SM C CARONI FRANCESCO  U.S.A. CAFASSE  2.53.37
2 2 msch 2 SM C BERNARDI FABIO  ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO 3.03.09
3 3 msch 1 SM A GATES RICKEY  TEAM SALOMON USA  3.04.00
4 4 msch 2 SM A EVANGELISTI MICHELE  G.P. PARCO ALPI APUA  3.04.28
5 5 msch 1 SM E40 BITOSSI MARCO  A.S.D NUOVA POD. LATINA 3.04.48
6 6 msch 2 SM E40 RONDONI ROBERTO  ATLETICA SCANDIANO  3.08.57
7 7 msch 3 SM C CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON  3.09.22
8 8 msch 3 SM E40 BASILE SALVATORE  ATL. CASTELLO  3.13.55
9 9 msch 4 SM E40 ZARANTONELLO MARCO  RUNNERS VALBOSSA  3.15.34
10 10 msch 4 SM C FANTON LORIS  SPOTORNI RUNNING 3.18.21
11 11 msch 5 SM C SOLINAS VINCENZO  ATLETICA SAN SPERATE  3.21.20
12 12 msch 6 SM C ZUFFERLI IVAN  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO  UD 3.24.24
13 13 msch 1 SM F45 ANDRIULLI GIOVANNI  RUNNERS GINOSA  3.24.45
14 14 msch 2 SM F45 MASINI GIOVANNI  CARICENTRO  3.25.19
15 15 msch 5 SM E40 SCARANO MATTEO  U.P. ISOLOTTO  3.25.20
16 16 msch 3 SM A AMARI GIACOMO  SOC. DEL NICCHIO LA PANIA  3.26.44
17 17 msch 7 SM C ALDOCCA ERASMO  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  3.27.02
18 18 msch 8 SM C RAIDICH ROBERTO 3.27.07
19 19 msch 9 SM C BELARDELLI MAURO  COLLEMARATHON  3.28.45
20 20 msch 3 SM F45 CHIOZZOTTO ROBERTO  ARISTIDE COIN 3.28.52
21 21 msch 4 SM F45 CHAPLIN TIMOTHY  U.P. ISOLOTTO  3.32.13
22 22 msch 10 SM C BELARDINI GIANLUCA  ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI 3.35.49
23 23 msch 11 SM C SIMONE FRANCESCO  AS VILLA DE SANCTIS  3.36.05
24 24 msch 12 SM C GIROLAMI GIANLUCA  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON  3.36.33
25 25 msch 1 VM G50 PASSARELLA FRANCO  G.S. VIRTUS CAMPOBASSO  3.36.50
26 26 msch 6 SM E40 BERTINI ANDREA  3.36.55
27 27 msch 7 SM E40 LANDI SAURO  LA TORRE  3.37.28
28 28 msch 13 SM C SARTORELLO ANDREA  3.38.30
29 29 msch 5 SM F45 ARTIOLI LUCIANO AVIS SUZZARA 3.39.45
30 30 msch 2 VM G50 SCORTICHINI AGOSTINO  POD. VAL DI PESA 3.41.36
31 31 msch 14 SM C DI GREGORIO ANTONIO  ATLETICA MEDA  3.43.52
32 32 msch 8 SM E40 LENZI ALESSANDRO  G.P. LE SBARRE 3.46.08
33 33 msch 15 SM C BONFIGLIO MARCO  3.46.42
34 34 msch 9 SM E40 ZANARDELLI TEODORO  EUROPA SPORTING CLUB  3.46.44
35 35 msch 10 SM E40 MAZZUCOTELLI ALBERTO  G.S.D. PODISTI  3.47.26
36 36 msch 11 SM E40 CARPI MAURIZIO  TERRE MATILDICHE  3.47.46
37 37 msch 6 SM F45 SANGIORGI GUSTAVO  ATLETICA VICENTINA  3.47.49
38 38 msch 12 SM E40 FANTERIA CLAUDIO  COSTA D'ARGENTO  3.48.22
39 1 fm 1 SF C DELFINE EMMA  NADIR ON THE ROAD  3.48.25
40 39 msch 3 VM G50 DAMBROSIO ANTONIO RUNNERS GINOSA  3.48.28
41 40 msch 1 VM H55 RINALDI DOMENICO  A.S.D. ATLETICA LATI  3.48.44
42 41 msch 4 VM G50 VIERUCCI MARCO  G.P. LE SBARRE  3.49.09
43 42 msch 16 SM C STANI ROCCO  RUNNERS GINOSA  3.49.44
44 43 msch 7 SM F45 SISI AURELIO  ATLICA VINCI  3.50.01
45 44 msch 13 SM E40 CANAPINI GIOVANNI  POL. OLIMPIA ATL. COLLE VAL D'ELSA  3.51.42
46 45 msch 17 SM C SCHMID JOHANNES  3.51.58
47 46 msch 5 VM G50 ESPOSITO ANTONIO  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  3.52.02
48 47 msch 2 VM H55 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  3.52.43
49 48 msch 14 SM E40 TUCCI ANDREA  RUNNERS DESIO  3.53.15
50 49 msch 6 VM G50 FIOCCHI FRANCESCO  ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI  3.53.41
51 50 msch 15 SM E40 BISORI LEONARDO  G.S. MAIANO  3.53.48
52 51 msch 7 VM G50 CIAPETTI MAURO  G.P. LE SBARRE  3.53.50
53 2 fm 1 SF A CALCIOLARI CHIARA  PASTA GRANAROLO  3.54.21
54 52 msch 8 VM G50 BONFIGLIOLI BRUNO  PONTELUNGO BO  3.55.10
55 53 msch 8 SM F45 GHISLENI GABRIELE US ACLI GIURATI  3.56.26
56 54 msch 9 SM F45 ESPOSITO ANTONIO  POD. BIASOLA  3.56.28
57 55 msch 18 SM C MICHELET STEFANO  ATLETICA SERNAGLIA  3.56.35
58 56 msch 10 SM F45 DE POLO GIANNI  ATLETICA SERNAGLIA  3.56.36
59 57 msch 16 SM E40 RICCI CARLO  A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SA  3.56.56
60 58 msch 17 SM E40 ROSARI SANDRO  VICCHIO MARATHON  3.57.39
61 59 msch 11 SM F45 MORETTI IVANO  ATL. GROSSETO  3.58.08
62 3 fm 1 SF E40 RAZZOLINI ILARIA  PFIZER RUNNING TEAM  3.58.13
63 60 msch 18 SM E40 PUERINI ANDREA  VALMISA  3.58.41
64 61 msch 12 SM F45 PEVIANI PIERLUIGI  G.P. CASALESE  3.58.55
65 62 msch 19 SM E40 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO  G.P. CASALESE  3.59.23
66 63 msch 9 VM G50 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 3.59.34
67 64 msch 20 SM E40 BONALUMI MASSIMO  ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO 3.59.39
68 65 msch 21 SM E40 PARRI LIDO  ATLETICA VINCI  4.00.17
69 4 fm 2 SF E40 MURGIA CRISTINA  U.P. ISOLOTTO  4.00.18
70 66 msch 22 SM E40 BROGIONI SIMONE  U.P. ISOLOTTO  4.00.20
71 67 msch 13 SM F45 TALIANI MASSIMILIANO UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE  4.00.27
72 68 msch 23 SM E40 DONI MARZIO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  4.00.37
73 69 msch 10 VM G50 ANTONUZZI PIERO  ATL. MONTE MARIO  4.00.56
74 70 msch 14 SM F45 OTTAVIANI ENZO  COSTA D'ARGENTO  4.01.20
75 71 msch 3 VM H55 DE FEO VINCENZO  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  4.01.34
76 72 msch 24 SM E40 CUCUZZA SERGIO  ASSI BANCA TOSCANA  4.01.39
77 73 msch 19 SM C DIPALMA ROCCO  RUNNERS GINOSA  4.02.05
78 74 msch 11 VM G50 LANCETTI LUCIANO  MARATONETI MIRANDOLE  4.02.54
79 75 msch 25 SM E40 CILIEGI PAOLO  POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE  4.02.56
80 76 msch 1 VM I60 CIAMPI RENZO  G.P. LE SBARRE  4.03.52
81 77 msch 26 SM E40 DE ALESSANDRI ANDREA  MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIA  4.04.12
82 78 msch 66 SM F45 LECOINTE MICHEL  4.04.29
83 79 msch 4 VM H55 CANEPA GIULIANO  4.04.59
84 80 msch 27 SM E40 ROSSI STEFANO  MARATONETI DEL TIGUGLIO  4.05.01
85 81 msch 12 VM G50 GUALTIERI FABIO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  4.05.13
86 82 msch 2 VM I60 GUIDANTONI BRUNO POL. S.ANDREA IOLO  4.05.26
87 83 msch 13 VM G50 BIOSA PIETRO PAOLO  ASS. DIL. ATL. FOLLO  4.06.40
88 84 msch 15 SM F45 CASAGRANDE RENZO  ATL. VITTORIO VENETO 4.07.37
89 85 msch 28 SM E40 GRAZIOLI GIAMPAOLO  4.07.51
90 86 msch 20 SM C ZOPPETTI NICOLA  G.S. GUALDO  4.09.01
91 87 msch 29 SM E40 PENGO LUCA  4.09.27
92 88 msch 16 SM F45 MURA SERGIO  ATLETICA SESTINI  4.09.53
93 89 msch 5 VM H55 MUGNO LUIGI  G.S. IL FIORINO  4.10.04
94 90 msch 30 SM E40 CIPOLLINI CLAUDIO  VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON  4.10.16
95 5 fm 3 SF E40 MAZZINI ROSA  RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI  4.10.55
96 91 msch 14 VM G50 ALBRIZIO SALVATORE  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  4.10.57
97 92 msch 17 SM F45 VIONI MARIO  ATLETICA VIADANA  4.11.13
98 93 msch 31 SM E40 LAURENZI DARIO  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI  4.11.59
99 94 msch 18 SM F45 ANDREATTA ROBERTO  4.12.10
100 95 msch 19 SM F45 DE ANGELIS FABIO  GSD K42 GROUPAMA  4.12.29
101 96 msch 15 VM G50 GEREVINI FRANCO  ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI  4.12.43
102 6 fm 2 SF A GUSELLA STEFANIA  4.13.14
103 7 fm 4 SF E40 RANFAGNI GRAZIA  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO  4.13.21
104 97 msch 21 SM C PACIOTTI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 4.13.47
105 98 msch 20 SM F45 PIAZZA LUCIANO  AVIS FORLI  4.13.51
106 99 msch 21 SM F45 VAGHEGGI PAOLO  SUBBIANO MARATHON  4.14.13
107 100 msch 32 SM E40 BACCINI LUCA  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  4.14.27
108 101 msch 16 VM G50 DELRIO VILMO  ASS.POL. ATL. SCANDIANO  4.14.53
109 102 msch 33 SM E40 ARCAMONE ANDREA  G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO  4.15.14
110 103 msch 34 SM E40 SAMAESTRI FRANCESCO  ATLETICA BUIA  4.15.46
111 104 msch 6 VM H55 BORTOLOTTO LUCIANO ATL. BASSANO RUNNING 4.15.49
112 105 msch 22 SM C PARAUDA ALESSIO  CAI PRATO 4.16.10
113 106 msch 22 SM F45 FORNI RAFFAELE  ATL. MONTECASSIANO  4.16.15
114 107 msch 35 SM E40 MORA MASSIMO  4.17.27
115 108 msch 23 SM F45 RUSCIANI ROBERTO  G.S. IL FIORINO  4.18.07
116 109 msch 36 SM E40 CIOLLI LUCA  CASA CULT. S. MINIATO 4.18.35
117 110 msch 37 SM E40 BURRONI GIOVANNI  S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 4.18.54
118 111 msch 1 VM L65 PERNA CARMINE  A.S.D. ATLETICA LATI  4.18.55
119 112 msch 24 SM F45 PEDRONI CLAUDIO  ASS.POL. ATL. SCANDIANO  4.18.59
120 113 msch 38 SM E40 PEDRAZZINI GABRIELE  CLUB AUSONIA  4.19.08
121 114 msch 39 SM E40 DE CHIGI LUCIO  UISP CHIANCIANO  4.19.11
122 115 msch 7 VM H55 COLLI ANGELO  RUNNERS VALBOSSA  4.19.50
123 116 msch 3 VM I60 FARA GERARDO  AMATORI ATL. CARRARA  4.20.27
124 117 msch 23 SM C NISTRI ALESSIO  G.S. MAIANO  4.20.39
125 118 msch 40 SM E40 ZANARDO LUCIANO  4.20.52
126 119 msch 8 VM H55 REGATTIN VITTORIO LIBERTAS UDINE  4.21.12
127 120 msch 25 SM F45 CIOSTRINI NICOLA  VECCHI AMICI FIRENZE  4.21.20
128 121 msch 4 SM A BIAGIOTTI FILIPPO  G.S. ATLETICA 75 CAT  4.21.45
129 122 msch 26 SM F45 BACCONI PAOLO  MONTEAPERTI  4.22.13
130 123 msch 27 SM F45 GORI LUCIANO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  4.22.34
131 124 msch 17 VM G50 BRICCA VALERIO  SPORTS CLUB MELEGNAN  4.22.57
132 125 msch 18 VM G50 BIAGIOTTI DANILO  G.S. ATLETICA 75 CAT  4.23.51
133 126 msch 9 VM H55 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI  POD. SOLIDARIETA RO  4.24.51
134 127 msch 28 SM F45 SENATORE ANIELLO  ATL. ISAURA VALLE DE  4.25.13
135 128 msch 24 SM C AGOLINI ROBERTO  G.P. CASALESE  4.25.19
136 129 msch 29 SM F45 BERTARINI GIANPAOLO  POL. CASTELFRANCO EM  4.25.23
137 130 msch 25 SM C GUADAGNINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA  4.25.57
138 131 msch 26 SM C BENEDETTI WALTER  TEAM OUTBAK RACE POL  4.26.04
139 132 msch 30 SM F45 MILANO ANDREA  ASD SESIA RUNNING 4.26.24
140 133 msch 10 VM H55 COPPARONI NOVELLO  COLLEMARATHON  4.27.10
141 134 msch 41 SM E40 ROGGERO GIAMPAOLO  MARATONETI DEL TIGUGLIO 4.27.25
142 135 msch 27 SM C CONTE ALESSANDRO  ATLETICA ORIA  4.27.41
143 136 msch 19 VM G50 RONDINI STEFANO  ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA  4.27.44
144 137 msch 20 VM G50 LA TORRE STEFANO  D.L.F. VICENZA  4.27.46
145 138 msch 28 SM C AUSTIN DEREK  4.27.57
146 139 msch 29 SM C DALLARI ANTONIO  ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI  4.28.03
147 140 msch 31 SM F45 CORRADOSSI ANTONIO  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO  4.28.08
148 141 msch 42 SM E40 SANTI LUCA  FILIPPIDE CHIUSI  4.28.11
149 142 msch 21 VM G50 GOBBO RENZO  ATL.. CASTELNUOVO MONTI  4.28.23
150 143 msch 32 SM F45 SPINA VINCENZO  PONTEDERA ATLETICA  4.28.30
151 144 msch 30 SM C TEMPESTINI DAMIANO A.S.D. JOLO  4.28.38
152 8 fm 5 SF E40 COMINARDI CRISTINA  4.28.47
153 145 msch 31 SM C CONDOTTA ANDREA  MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB  4.28.52
154 146 msch 33 SM F45 MASI FRANCO  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  4.28.55
155 147 msch 32 SM C LATTERELL CHRISTOPHE 4.29.14
156 148 msch 22 VM G50 FRANCESCHINI NILO  ATLETICA VINCI  4.29.17
157 149 msch 33 SM C BERTOIA MARCO  ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI  4.29.58
158 150 msch 43 SM E40 BASTREGHI FRANCESCO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 4.30.00
159 151 msch 34 SM F45 CECCARELLI GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA AMATORI CA  4.30.02
160 152 msch 44 SM E40 CECCARDI VANNI  POL. ATL. SCANDIANO  4.30.18
161 9 fm 1 SF F45 DE BON MARINA  4.30.23
162 153 msch 35 SM F45 RAMBALDI WALTER 4.30.26
163 154 msch 45 SM E40 LUPI MAURO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  4.30.47
164 10 fm 6 SF E40 BRAY KATHERINE  A.C.R.S. OUTDOOR RIE  4.31.30
165 11 fm 2 SF C D'ADAMO PAOLA  CAMBIASSO E RISSO RU  4.31.37
166 155 msch 46 SM E40 RAVIZZA FABRIZIO  CAMBIASSO E RISSO RU  4.31.38
167 12 fm 7 SF E40 GIORGI ROBERTA  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 4.31.39
168 13 fm 3 SF C CASAGRANDE GABRIELLA LIBERTAS UDINE  4.31.40
169 156 msch 23 VM G50 CATTINA DIEGO 4.31.40
170 14 fm 8 SF E40 DI LORENZO ADELE  G.P. ALBESI  4.31.42
171 157 msch 36 SM F45 BAGNOLI PAOLO  RUNNERS BARBERINO  4.31.46
172 158 msch 37 SM F45 COCCO MARCO  AUSONIA CLUB SESTO FIORENTINO  4.32.01
173 159 msch 47 SM E40 PASSEROTTI ANDREA  AUSONIA CLUB SESTO FIORENTINO  4.32.19
174 160 msch 34 SM C MAGAZZINI LEONARDO  IL PONTE SCANDICCI  4.32.20
175 161 msch 48 SM E40 TOTI SAURO  GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO  4.33.52
176 162 msch 11 VM H55 NUGNES FRANCESCO  NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  4.33.55
177 163 msch 49 SM E40 MAROZZI FRANCO  AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON  4.34.12
178 164 msch 35 SM C FUSI SIMONE  CRAL WHIRLPOOL  4.34.42
179 15 fm 9 SF E40 BREGA DANIELA  POL. MENS SANA SIENA 4.34.54
180 165 msch 36 SM C BORTOLOTTO GABRIELE MONTANAIA RACING  4.35.38
181 166 msch 38 SM F45 ANSELMI CARLO  4.35.56
182 167 msch 37 SM C TOWNS DYLAN  4.36.15
183 168 msch 50 SM E40 GUIGGIANI GUIDO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS  4.36.35
184 169 msch 39 SM F45 HENDRICKX RENE  4.36.41
185 170 msch 38 SM C FONTINI SAVERIO  VECCHI AMICI FIRENZE 4.37.47
186 171 msch 51 SM E40 BRAIDA MASSIMO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS  4.37.50
187 172 msch 24 VM G50 CIANI FRANCO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS AS  4.38.59
188 173 msch 52 SM E40 GLOAZZO LUCA  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD 4.39.17
189 174 msch 53 SM E40 CIARLELLI AMEDEO  POL. CASA CULT. S.MINIATO 4.39.33
190 175 msch 25 VM G50 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO  4.40.11
191 176 msch 12 VM H55 CORTINOVIS GIANBOSCO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA  4.41.03
192 177 msch 39 SM C MENGONI ALESSIO  POL. S.ANDREA IOLO P  4.41.13
193 178 msch 26 VM G50 SCARPA FRANCO  ATLETICA CAPRAIA LIMITE  4.41.26
194 179 msch 40 SM C BELLOTTI DAVID  PODISTICA VAL DI PESA  4.41.37
195 180 msch 1 VM M70 BENVENUTI PIERINO  G.S. MAIANO  4.42.11
196 181 msch 40 SM F45 ROSSI STEFANO ATL. SESTINI  4.42.20
197 182 msch 27 VM G50 JOSIP DIKON  ZUMBERAK  4.43.03
198 183 msch 41 SM C MASSIMO ANDREA  A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA  4.43.56
199 184 msch 41 SM F45 ONORATI ALDO  A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA  4.44.11
200 185 msch 28 VM G50 VAIANA MARIO  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  4.44.13
201 186 msch 54 SM E40 MARMONTI OSVALDO  4.44.18
202 187 msch 42 SM C GALLI PAOLO  FRATELLANZA POPOLARE  4.44.40
203 16 fm 10 SF E40 ANICETI MICHELA  FATTORI QUARRATA  4.44.42
204 188 msch 55 SM E40 GAUNA ADRIAN  FRIESIAN TEAM  4.45.23
205 189 msch 56 SM E40 PASSUTI GIANLUCA  POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA  4.45.39
206 190 msch 57 SM E40 BELIA MICHELE  ARCS PERUGIA  4.46.14
207 191 msch 13 VM H55 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO  G.P. R. VALENTI  4.46.33
208 192 msch 58 SM E40 SORIANI PATRIZIO  4.46.54
209 193 msch 43 SM C SAMEZ PAOLO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  4.46.55
210 194 msch 44 SM C ALESII ROBERTO  4.47.02
211 195 msch 14 VM H55 VALLI FRANCO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  4.47.05
212 196 msch 42 SM F45 BIAZZI ANDREA  G.P. CASALESE  4.47.29
213 197 msch 59 SM E40 SORESI DOMENICO  G.P. CASALESE 4.47.30
214 198 msch 4 VM I60 SASSO PIERMARIO  ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MI  4.47.40
215 199 msch 15 VM H55 GROTTO ANTONIO  TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUN  4.48.08
216 200 msch 16 VM H55 SCHUPFER MARTIN  PODISTICA BIASOLA AS  4.48.11
217 201 msch 17 VM H55 ONORATO GIOVANNI  POL. CASA CULT. S. MINIATO  4.48.26
218 202 msch 29 VM G50 ARNIANI FULVIO  MI CHI ASD  4.48.42
219 203 msch 43 SM F45 BELLOSI ALBERTO  PODISTICA VAL DI PESA  4.48.49
220 204 msch 18 VM H55 PRATI FERANDO  ATLETICA SCANDIANO 4.48.52
221 205 msch 60 SM E40 SETTI FABIO  POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA  4.49.25
222 206 msch 44 SM F45 LONIGRO ENRICO  ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI  4.49.39
223 17 fm 4 SF C BAGGIO RAFFAELLA  4.50.01
224 207 msch 61 SM E40 TORTI ENRICO  G.P.. LE SBARRE  4.50.08
225 208 msch 19 VM H55 CECCOTI RINALDO  PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA  4.50.57
226 209 msch 62 SM E40 ODDOLINI MARCO  TURIN MARATHON 4.52.22
227 210 msch 45 SM F45 PREDRAG BOSNJAK ZUMBERAK  4.53.22
228 18 fm 1 VF G50 KROKOS ELENA  4.53.30
229 211 msch 30 VM G50 ACETO DOMENICO  4.53.32
230 212 msch 31 VM G50 PAPETTI VITTORIO  VIRTUS BINASCO  4.54.24
231 19 fm 2 SF F45 PIDATELLA DELIA  G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  4.55.05
232 213 msch 32 VM G50 CECCARELLI SERGIO  A.R.C.S. PERUGIA 4.55.09
233 214 msch 46 SM F45 MODA ALESSANDRO  POL. LA NAVE  4.55.31
234 215 msch 63 SM E40 PICCO DANILO  ASD PODISTICA BUSCHE  4.56.13
235 216 msch 20 VM H55 LISERANI FAUSTO  MENS SANA SIENA  4.56.31
236 217 msch 5 VM I60 MAGI LUCIANO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 4.56.37
237 218 msch 45 SM C ROTARIS GIANLUCA  G.M. UDINESI  4.56.39
238 219 msch 33 VM G50 PERSEGAEL JOHANNES  AVL VOSSELAAR  4.57.26
239 220 msch 64 SM E40 IANNATTONE MARIO  A.S.D. NUOVA POD. LATINA  4.57.58
240 221 msch 5 SM A PARASMO ANDREA  A.S.D. ATLETICA  LATINA 4.58.13
241 222 msch 47 SM F45 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA NOVESE  4.58.14
242 223 msch 48 SM F45 BACHIORRI MARCO  4.58.15
243 224 msch 46 SM C ZANOTTI ROBERTO  QUELLI DI NOVI  4.58.26
244 20 fm 3 SF F45 ZATTARIN MICHELINA  D.L.F. VICENZA  4.59.13
245 225 msch 34 VM G50 MASTO ANTONIO  4.59.16
246 226 msch 49 SM F45 ORLANDO ROBERTO  LA GALLA PISA  4.59.35
247 227 msch 50 SM F45 ALBANO ROBERTO CASA CUL. SAN MINIATO  5.00.03
248 21 fm 4 SF F45 FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA  POL. LA NAVE  5.00.29
249 228 msch 6 VM I60 RIZZITELLI MICHELE  5.03.18
250 22 fm 11 SF E40 FIOCCHI GABRIELLA  ATL. POL. SCANDIANO  5.03.21
251 229 msch 35 VM G50 TARSI DANIELE  COLLEMARATHON  5.03.35
252 230 msch 51 SM F45 SCALELLA DOMENICO  ATL. ISAURA VALLE DE 5.03.49
253 231 msch 52 SM F45 MAGGINI FRANCO  PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 5.04.09
254 232 msch 7 VM I60 CIGNACCO ALVIO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  5.05.29
255 23 fm 1 VF H55 MASIERO NATALINA  RUNNERS PADOVA  5.06.09
256 24 fm 1 VF I60 CAVANNA ENRICA  5.06.56
257 233 msch 21 VM H55 FIOCCHI LUCIANO AVIS VIGEVANO - PAVIA  5.06.57
258 234 msch 65 SM E40 BONUCCI DAVIDE  S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S.  5.07.00
259 235 msch 2 VM L65 FERRO MARIO NAPOLI NORD MARATHON  5.07.36
260 236 msch 53 SM F45 PREDRAG RADIC  ZUMBERAK  5.08.04
261 237 msch 54 SM F45 MANINI ROBERTO  PODISTICA BIASOLA  5.08.31
262 238 msch 8 VM I60 PANICHI SILVANO POD. MISERICORDIA AG  5.08.38
263 239 msch 55 SM F45 CENCI MAURIZIO  POL. MADONNINA MO  5.09.43
264 25 fm 5 SF F45 PECCHIOLI ANTONELLA G.S. MAIANO  5.09.50
265 240 msch 3 VM L65 FUNGHI ENZO  CLUB AUSONIA  5.11.01
266 241 msch 36 VM G50 CAPORALI FRANCESCO  ACAR UNICREDITO  5.12.59
267 242 msch 4 VM L65 PERITO STEFANO  CIRCOLO UNIVERSITARI   5.13.18
268 243 msch 22 VM H55 CHIPI BRUNO  ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA  5.13.20
269 244 msch 5 VM L65 MELOTTI RENZO POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA  5.13.20
270 245 msch 66 SM E40 BALDASSARRE ANTONIO A.S.D. NUOVA PODISTI  5.13.56
271 246 msch 56 SM F45 POLSONI LUCIANO  A.S.D. NUOVA PODISTI  5.14.16
272 26 fm 2 VF G50 BONANNI LUCILLA LA GALLA PISA  5.14.17
273 247 msch 37 VM G50 BORIS PAJ  ZUMBERAK  5.14.50
274 248 msch 67 SM E40 TRINELLI ROBERTO  5.17.13
275 27 fm 3 VF G50 IZZO IMMACOLATA  ATL. VALDINIEVOLE  5.17.29
276 249 msch 47 SM C PORCU' ROBERTO US UGNANO FIRENZE  5.17.37
277 250 msch 48 SM C TROMBETTA DENIS  5.17.49
278 28 fm 6 SF F45 GARGANO ANGELA  5.18.10
279 251 msch 9 VM I60 DE LUCA SILVANO  5.19.13
280 252 msch 57 SM F45 CATANESE GIAMPAOLO POL. MEN SANA SIENA  5.19.27
281 253 msch 23 VM H55 CENNI MARCO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 5.19.29
282 254 msch 49 SM C MACELLI ANDREA  UISP VALDERA  5.20.29
283 255 msch 10 VM I60 MARIANELLI FRANCO  POL. ALTA VALDERA  5.20.30
284 256 msch 58 SM F45 CENNI CLAUDIO  POLIZIA DI STATO 5.20.58
285 257 msch 38 VM G50 MAZZANTINI MASSIMO  POL. PECCIOLESE  5.21.31
286 258 msch 68 SM E40 MESSERI GIOVANNI  PFIZER RUNNING TEAM  5.22.22
287 259 msch 11 VM I60 SAMEZ ITALO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD 5.22.32
288 260 msch 59 SM F45 DI CLEMENTE MARCO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS  5.22.44
289 261 msch 50 SM C SANTILLI LUCA  ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI  5.24.13
290 262 msch 69 SM E40 DOMINICI FULVIO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  5.24.22
291 263 msch 39 VM G50 RIGONI MAURIZIO  TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUN 5.24.40
292 29 fm 4 VF G50 TOSCAN LIA 5.25.15
293 30 fm 2 VF I60 DEGANO ADRIANA  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO  UD 5.25.16
294 264 msch 40 VM G50 PERINO GUIDO  CANAVESE 2005  5.25.17
295 265 msch 6 VM L65 BRAIDOTTI GIANNI  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  5.25.53
296 31 fm 5 SF C GROSSI CRISTIANA  5.25.56
297 266 msch 51 SM C DE DOMINICI ANDREA  5.25.58
298 267 msch 60 SM F45 FILIPPINI ROBERTO  G. S. MAIANO  5.27.26
299 268 msch 61 SM F45 CONVERSELLI STEFANO  G.S. MAIANO  5.27.27
300 269 msch 41 VM G50 ALBINI DOMENICO  ATL. IRIENSE DI VOGH  5.27.34
301 270 msch 42 VM G50 SEI MAURO  SOC. POD. ALFONSINES  5.28.04
302 32 fm 7 SF F45 BISSOLI ROSA 5.28.30
303 271 msch 43 VM G50 BEDIN TIZIANO  5.28.32
304 272 msch 52 SM C MORANDINI CESARE  SIENA NUOTO UISP A.S  5.29.04
305 273 msch 2 VM M70 GESUALDI CRISTIAN  G.S. MAIANO 5.29.08
306 274 msch 53 SM C BARBIERI CESARE  POL. ATL. SCANDIANO  5.29.27
307 275 msch 24 VM H55 BERTANI GIORGIO  PODISTICA BIASOLA  5.29.28
308 276 msch 25 VM H55 CRISTEL CARLO  G.P. R. VALENTI  5.30.18
309 33 fm 2 VF H55 LETTIERI ROSA  G.S. DAMIANESE BRUGH  5.30.58
310 277 msch 7 VM L65 DOMINICI ELIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA  5.33.58
311 34 fm 6 SF C CARBONI ARIANNA  5.34.51
312 278 msch 54 SM C ROMANELLO PAOLO A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  5.34.52
313 35 fm 7 SF C BARILI SILVIA  POD. PONTAEGOLESI  5.35.04
314 36 fm 3 SF A AIAZZI SABINA  CAI PRATO  5.35.37
315 279 msch 44 VM G50 AIAZZI FERRUCCIO  CAI PRATO  5.35.38
316 280 msch 45 VM G50 BALLOCH MANLIO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  5.36.29
317 281 msch 46 VM G50 BOLZICCO LORENZO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  5.36.31
318 37 fm 8 SF F45 MARIANI LILIANA  G.S. CIONAMARKET CAS  5.37.20
319 38 fm 9 SF F45 REPETTI WUILMA  G.P. CASALESE  5.39.48
320 39 fm 12 SF E40 IGLESIAS YAMILA  ATLETICA FERRUZZA  5.40.37
321 282 msch 47 VM G50 TIOLI CLAUDIO  QUELLI DI NOVI  5.40.48
322 283 msch 48 VM G50 SCALDINI DANIELE  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 5.42.53
323 284 msch 26 VM H55 RINALDI ALESSANDRO  G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 5.42.54
324 285 msch 27 VM H55 KNOBLICH DIETER  LLC MARATHON REGENSU  5.43.44
325 286 msch 55 SM C MERONI STEFANO  ATL 42195 BLUFRIDA  5.44.29
326 287 msch 12 VM I60 CASTIGLIONI ALESSAND  POD. BIASOLA  5.47.53
327 288 msch 49 VM G50 MILLERI GILBERTO  FILIPPIDE CHIUSI  5.50.05
328 289 msch 13 VM I60 LODOVICHI FRANCO  A.S.D. FILIPPIDE  5.50.07
329 40 fm 8 SF C LOPS TERESA  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  5.50.11
330 290 msch 14 VM I60 GIORGIO STEFANO  BARLETTA SPORTIVA  5.50.12
331 41 fm 13 SF E40 FURLANETTO MARTA  RUNNERS MURANO VENEZ  5.51.47
332 42 fm 9 SF C LORENZINI CHIARA  G.P. R. VALENTI  5.53.34
333 43 fm 10 SF C CHIARELLI EMANUELA   S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E. S. 5.53.35
334 291 msch 56 SM C MORINI CRISTIANO  S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E. S. 5.53.36
335 292 msch 15 VM I60 RONCAGLIA CARLO  POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA  5.54.07
336 293 msch 28 VM H55 BRIGANTI FRANCO  POL. S.ANDREA IOLO P  5.57.47
337 295 msch 29 VM H55 INTERBARTOLO GIOVANNI NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 5.57.49
338 294 msch 8 VM L65 MARTELLI MARIO  POL. S.ANDREA IOLO P  5.57.49
339 296 msch 50 VM G50 MARCHIONE TIZIANO  POL. S.ANDREA IOLO P  5.57.54
340 297 msch 70 SM E40 PALLASSINI FABIO  S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E. S. 5.59.44
341 298 msch 30 VM H55 PANICALI ALFREDO ATLETICA VIADANA  6.00.35
342 44 fm 5 VF G50 TOSOLINI SILVANA  LIBERTAS UDINE  6.00.44
343 299 msch 62 SM F45 CECCATI ANDREA  AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI  6.01.48
344 45 fm 3 VF H55 NERBI ANNA  AMATORI ATL. CARRARA 6.05.37
345 46 fm 10 SF F45 PRATO DONATELLA POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA 6.09.16
346 47 fm 14 SF E40 CIRRONE ELISABETTA LA GALLA PISA  6.09.17
347 48 fm 4 VF H55 MOCELLIN MARINA  ATL. CALDERARA TECNO  6.11.15
348 300 msch 71 SM E40 PICCOLO ANDREA  S.S. BOBADILLA  6.20.35
349 301 msch 3 VM M70 BUCCIANTINI ORLEANO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  6.21.55
350 302 msch 51 VM G50 BOTTAZZI FRANCO  SCI CLUB VERDEFONDO  6.21.56
351 303 msch 16 VM I60 PELLICCIORI RENZO POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA  6.23.05
352 304 msch 57 SM C CHICCO MARCO A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD 6.23.06
353 305 msch 63 SM F45 PETRIS SILVIO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  6.23.08
354 306 msch 58 SM C FAURLIN FABIO  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  6.23.09
355 49 fm 5 VF H55 PASSON LUISA  A.S.D. PODISMO BUTTRIO UD  6.23.10
356 50 fm 11 SF F45 BIAGIONI DAINA  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  6.23.26
357 307 msch 52 VM G50 NICCOLAI RODOLFO  POD. MISERICORDIA AG  6.23.28
358 308 msch 72 SM E40 LOVISETTO ROBERTO  6.25.13
359 309 msch 31 VM H55 GUBERNATI OSCAR  ATL. LESSONA  6.25.15
360 310 msch 73 SM E40 CRISTOFARO SERGIO  POL. OLIMPIA ATL COLLE VAL D'ELSA  6.27.50
361 311 msch 17 VM I60 LICCARDI MARIO  ATL. CALDERARA TECNO  6.32.53
362 312 msch 53 VM G50 CASSATI VINCENZO  MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS  6.33.05
363 51 fm 12 SF F45 STACCIOLI MARIA TERESA  PODISTICA ULIVETESE  6.36.00
364 313 msch 64 SM F45 GRASSI ANTONIO  PODISTICA ULIVETESE 6.36.03
365 314 msch 65 SM F45 DIFALCO SALVATORE  POL. S.ANDREA IOLO P  6.38.00
366 315 msch 4 VM M70 RAVIZZA CARLO  6.42.10
367 316 msch 54 VM G50 CIMBELLI MASSIMO  UISP MARSCIANO 6.48.56
368 317 msch 55 VM G50 PRATO ARNALDO  UISP MARSCIANO  6.48.58
369 318 msch 5 VM M70 LUCARDI GIOVANNI  SCI CLUB VERDEFONDO  6.51.38
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t