www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a PASSEGGIATA TRA GLI ULIVI
Domenica 26 ottobre 2008
Da TREQUANDA a MONTISI
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Martire Lorenzo Atl. Castello (FI)
2 2 masch 2 amt m La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948
3 3 masch 3 amt m Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch 4 amt m Fadda Emanuele G.S. Aurora 1948
5 5 masch 5 amt m Porců Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
6 6 masch 6 amt m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch 7 amt m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 8 amt m Zacchei Paolo Podistica Arezzo
9 9 masch 9 amt m Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 10 amt m Vaiani Lisi Federico Podistia Arezzo
11 11 masch 11 amt m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 12 amt m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch 13 amt m Verini Pietro Podistica Arezzo
14 14 masch 14 amt m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 15 amt m Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
16 16 masch 16 amt m Fe Marco Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch 17 amt m Tani Paolo Libero
18 18 masch 18 amt m Berti David Team Marathon Bike Grosseto
19 19 masch 19 amt m Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo
20 20 masch 20 amt m Pieri Caludio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 21 masch 21 amt m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
22 22 masch 1 arg m Cittadini Angelo Marathon Figline (FI)
23 23 masch 1 vet m Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
24 24 masch 22 amt m De Sensi Giuseppe Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
25 25 masch 23 amt m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 26 masch 2 arg m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
27 27 masch 24 amt m Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
28 28 masch 25 amt m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
29 29 masch 26 amt m Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
30 30 masch 27 amt m Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
31 31 masch 3 arg m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 32 masch 28 amt m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 masch 29 amt m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 34 masch 30 amt m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
35 1 femm 1 amt f Ranfagni Grazia G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
36 35 masch 2 vet m Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
37 36 masch 4 arg m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
38 37 masch 31 amt m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
39 38 masch 32 amt m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
40 39 masch 33 amt m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
41 40 masch 34 amt m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
42 41 masch 3 vet m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
43 42 masch 5 arg m Pasquini Gilberto G.S Cappuccini 1972
44 43 masch 4 vet m Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 44 masch 35 amt m Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 45 masch 5 vet m Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
47 46 masch 6 vet m Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo
48 47 masch 7 vet m Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista 
49 48 masch 8 vet m Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo
50 2 femm 2 amt f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
51 3 femm 3 amt f Fontani Massima Podistica Arezzo
52 49 masch 36 amt m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 50 masch 37 amt m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 51 masch 38 amt m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 4 femm 4 amt f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
56 52 masch 39 amt m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
57 53 masch 40 amt m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
58 54 masch 41 amt m Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti
59 55 masch 42 amt m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
60 56 masch 6 arg m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
61 57 masch 9 vet m Cappietti Ennio Podistica Arezzo
62 58 masch 43 amt m Graziotti Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo
63 5 femm 5 amt f Sacchini Silvia Team Marathon Bike (GR)
64 59 masch 44 amt m Moda Alessandro Pol. La Nave (FI)
65 60 masch 10 vet m Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
66 61 masch 11 vet m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
67 6 femm 6 amt f Tortora Patrizia G.S. Maiano (FI)
68 7 femm 7 amt f Pincardini Gabriella Podistica Arezzo
69 62 masch 45 amt m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
70 63 masch 12 vet m Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
71 64 masch 7 arg m Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
72 65 masch 13 vet m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 66 masch 46 amt m Bonatti Paolo Pol. La Nave (FI)
74 67 masch 47 amt m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 8 femm 8 amt f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 68 masch 8 arg m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 69 masch 14 vet m Lastra Roberto Podistica Arezzo
78 70 masch 9 arg m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 71 masch 15 vet m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
80 72 masch 10 arg m Salvadori Domenico Podistica Arezzo
81 73 masch 48 amt m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
82 74 masch 49 amt m Toti Sauro G.S. Resco Reggello (FI)
83 75 masch 16 vet m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 76 masch 11 arg m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
85 77 masch 12 arg m Lodovichi Franco G.S. Filippide
86 78 masch 50 amt m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 9 femm 9 amt f Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 10 femm 10 amt f Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 79 masch 17 vet m De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
90 11 femm 1 vet f Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
91 12 femm 11 amt f Franceschelli Elisabetta Pol. La Nave (FI)
92 80 masch 18 vet m Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
93 13 femm 2 vet f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 81 masch 51 amt m Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
95 82 masch 19 vet m Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 14 femm 12 amt f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
97 83 masch 20 vet m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 84 masch 13 arg m Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 85 masch 21 vet m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
100 86 masch 22 vet m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 87 masch 23 vet m Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
102 88 masch 24 vet m Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
103 89 masch 14 arg m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
104 15 femm 13 amt f Lamonica Carmela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
105 90 masch 52 amt m Lorenzetti Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
106 16 femm 14 amt f Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
107 17 femm 15 amt f Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 91 masch 53 amt m Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 92 masch 54 amt m Cristofaro Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
110 93 masch 25 vet m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 94 masch 26 vet m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
112 95 masch 15 arg m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
113 96 masch 16 arg m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
114 97 masch 27 vet m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
115 98 masch 55 amt m Mellone Claudio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
116 99 masch 28 vet m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 100 masch 29 vet m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
118 101 masch 17 arg m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
119 102 masch 56 amt m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 18 femm 16 amt f Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
121 103 masch 18 arg m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
122 19 femm 17 amt f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 104 masch 57 amt m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 105 masch 58 amt m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
125 106 masch 59 amt m Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
126 107 masch 60 amt m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
127 108 masch 61 amt m Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
128 20 femm 18 amt f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
129 109 masch 19 arg m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 110 masch 30 vet m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
131 21 femm 3 vet f Porri Paola G.S. Monteaperti
132 111 masch 20 arg m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
133 22 femm 19 amt f De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista
134 23 femm 20 amt f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
135 24 femm 21 amt f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 112 masch 31 vet m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
137 25 femm 22 amt f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 113 masch 62 amt m Guerrini Sauro Atl. Vinci (FI)
139 26 femm 23 amt f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 114 masch 63 amt m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 27 femm 24 amt f Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
142 115 masch 64 amt m Catanese Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
143 116 masch 32 vet m Nassi Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
144 117 masch 21 arg m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
145 118 masch 65 amt m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
146 28 femm 4 vet f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
147 119 masch 33 vet m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
148 120 masch 22 arg m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t