www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
11a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 16 novembre 2008
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Porcù Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
3 3 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Cerciello Mario Podistica 4^ Stormo (GR)
5 5 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Amari Giacomo G.S. La Pania
8 8 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Rossi Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 masch Gasparrini Giovani Team Marathon Bike (GR)
17 17 masch Cerretti Mario Libero
18 18 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch Berti Davide Team Marathon Bike (GR)
20 20 masch Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
23 23 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 26 masch Amato Pasquale Podistica San Nicola
27 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 27 masch Bruschettini Andrea Uisp Atletica Siena
29 28 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
30 29 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
31 30 masch Montefiore Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
33 32 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 
34 33 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
35 34 masch Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
36 35 masch Marconi Guido  Atletica 2005
37 36 masch Wiedenau Paul Libero
38 37 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
39 38 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
40 39 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
41 40 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
42 41 masch Gennai Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
43 42 masch Ferri Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
44 2 femm Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 43 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Coli Francesco Palestra Equinox
47 45 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body
48 46 masch Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
49 47 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
51 48 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 49 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
53 50 masch Provvedi Matteo Palestra Gymnasium
54 51 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 
55 52 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 53 masch Meoni Andrea G.S. Pentasport Valdelsa
57 54 masch Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
58 4 femm Nasch Elisa Libera
59 55 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 
60 56 masch Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 57 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 58 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
63 59 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 60 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
65 61 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 62 masch Ricci Ezio Libero
67 63 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 5 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 64 masch Chiarelli Robertino S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 65 masch Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
71 66 masch Bivignanelli Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
72 67 masch Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
73 68 masch Francini Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
74 69 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 70 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato
76 71 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
77 72 masch Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
78 73 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
79 74 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 75 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 76 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
82 77 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
83 78 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
84 79 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
85 80 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
86 81 masch Cabizza Riccardo Palestra Equinox
87 82 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 6 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 83 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 84 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 85 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
92 86 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
93 87 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps  
94 88 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
95 89 masch Liserani Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
96 90 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 91 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 7 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
99 8 femm Fontanelli Annalisa G.S. Bellavista
100 92 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
101 93 masch Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
102 9 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 94 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
104 95 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
105 96 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
106 10 femm Bombonato Mauela Pol. Mens Sana
107 11 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
108 12 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
109 97 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
110 98 masch Bernardi Riccardo G.S. Aurora 1948
111 99 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 100 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
113 13 femm Liverani Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 101 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
115 102 masch Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
116 103 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 104 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 105 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
119 14 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 106 masch Carli Vincenzo G.S. Bellavista
121 107 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
122 108 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 
123 109 masch Fabiani Niccolò Palestra Gymnasium
124 110 masch Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista
125 111 masch Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas
126 112 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
127 113 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
128 114 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
129 15 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
130 115 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
131 16 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 116 masch Calonaci Ermanno G.S. Bellavista
133 117 masch Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
134 17 femm Balboni Clara Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
135 118 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
136 119 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 18 femm Floriani Cinzia Palestra Equinox
138 120 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
139 121 masch Ciofi Ferruccio Marathon Club Cral Mps
140 122 masch Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
141 19 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
142 123 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
143 20 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 124 masch Campolmi Marco G.S. Bellavista
145 125 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 126 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
147 127 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
148 128 masch Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
149 129 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 130 masch Monaldi Romano Polizia Municipale
151 131 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 132 masch Farina Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
153 133 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 21 femm Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista
155 134 masch Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
156 135 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 136 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
158 137 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
159 138 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
160 139 masch Riccarelli Dario Palestra The Best Body
161 140 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 141 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
163 142 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
164 143 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
165 144 masch Manganelli Marco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
166 145 masch Chiari  Alessandro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
167 146 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
168 22 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
169 147 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
170 148 masch D’Agostino Alessandro Team Folgore
171 23 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
172 149 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
173 150 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas 
174 24 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 25 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
176 26 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
177 151 masch Bigliotti Renato Palestra Equinox
178 152 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
179 27 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 153 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
181 154 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
182 28 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
183 155 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
184 156 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
185 29 femm Lorenzini Chiara  G.P. R. Valenti
186 157 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
187 158 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
188 159 masch Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
189 160 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
190 161 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
191 30 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
192 162 masch Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana
193 163 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
194 164 masch Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
195 31 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
196 165 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
197 32 femm De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista
198 166 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
199 167 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t