www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
1a Tappa
Lunedi 2 giugno 2008
RADICOFANI
KM 11,200
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 GAFFURINI WALTER G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.36.37
2 MAZZONI PAOLO LIBERI 0.36.37
3 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON 0.36.42
4 BONARRIGO ANDREA LIBERTAS PADOVA 0.36.50
5 VISCONTI IGNAZIO LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.37.45
6 ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.38.22
7 CAPANNINI ANDREA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.38.36
8 MANTEGAZZI ENRICO ATL. PAVESE 0.38.49
9 BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.38.52
10 GARGIONI VINCENZO CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PED. 0.38.53
11 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.39.42
12 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI LUCCA 0.40.00
13 EMILI GINO MONTERIGGIONI 0.40.20
14 DI COLA PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO 0.40.39
15 PATRUSSI ENZO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.40.46
16 GIUSTA DARIO ROATA CHIUSANI 0.40.51
17 ARTINI PAOLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.41.19
18 MAZZOLI MARCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 0.41.39
19 SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.41.49
20 MENGHI NINO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 0.41.51
21 ROSSI DAVID LIBERI 0.41.59
22 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.42.01
23 SETO MARCO GSA VALSESIA 0.42.03
24 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.42.26
25 DI BIASE MARINA LIPPO CALDERARA 0.43.11
26 HIRAKU DOI LIBERI 0.43.14
27 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.43.30
28 NERI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.44.10
29 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOL. ROMA 0.44.20
30 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.44.26
31 TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM 0.44.35
32 MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 0.44.59
33 CASINI LUCIANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.45.13
34 BORHY FRANCO ANNA BABY RUNNERS 0.45.32
35 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO 0.45.41
36 CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.45.55
37 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.45.56
38 MAUGERI ALESSANDRA LBM SPORT 0.46.06
39 MANZONI GIUSEPPE VAL BREMBANA 0.46.08
40 NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.46.21
41 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.46.30
42 MENCARELLI DUCCIO LIBERI 0.46.46
43 GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO 0.47.15
44 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.47.22
45 CIABATTINI EURO UISP GROSSETO 0.47.27
46 ROTONDO PIERLUIGI BANCARI ROMANI 0.47.30
47 BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 0.47.31
48 CASAZZA SIMONA GSA VALSESIA 0.47.49
49 TAVANTI ANTONIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.48.23
50 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.48.32
51 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.48.37
52 RAVALLI GIOVANNI RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.48.56
53 GAMBACURTA PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.49.01
54 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.49.08
55 SCANDOLERA EFREM VAL BREMBANA 0.49.19
56 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.49.24
57 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.49.32
58 PAPINI ELISA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.49.53
59 LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.50.20
60 MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI 0.51.20
61 CENTOLANI BRUNO LBM SPORT 0.52.05
62 SCIOTTI MARIA LIBERI 0.52.28
63 SALVATI BENITO ATL. VARAZZE 0.53.37
64 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.53.50
65 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0.53.56
66 CERINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.53.59
67 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.54.02
68 INVERNIZZI CARILLA G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.54.25
69 MAMMUCCARI MAURIZIO ATL. VELLETRI 0.55.07
70 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. BOBBIESE 0.55.20
71 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLA 0.55.50
72 CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE 0.56.56
73 BONARRIGO FRANCESCO RUNNERS PADOVA 0.59.28
74 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERI 1.00.48
75 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO LIBERI 1.00.50
76 POSFORTUNATO ANNA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.00.53
77 MENCHI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.00.56
78 NATALI BRUNO ATL. VICENZA 1.04.25
79 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERI 1.07.15
80 GHITTI ADALBERTO ATL. VICENZA 1.07.40
81 TORLI CESARE G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 1.07.44
82 LORENZINI CHIARA VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.20.59
83 QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.30.11