www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
2a Tappa
Martedi 3 giugno 2008
VALLERESE
KM 2,8  cronoscalata
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON 0.11.28
2 GAFFURINI WALTER G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.11.29
3 VISCONTI IGNAZIO LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.11.43
4 GARGIONI VINCENZO CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PED. 0.11.50
5 BONARRIGO ANDREA LIBERTAS PADOVA 0.12.00
6 MANTEGAZZI ENRICO ATL. PAVESE 0.12.02
7 BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.12.10
8 ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.12.12
9 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.12.27
10 TORLI CESARE G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.12.39
11 CAPANNINI ANDREA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.12.40
12 PATRUSSI ENZO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.12.54
13 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI LUCCA 0.13.03
14 DI COLA PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO 0.13.03
15 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.13.14
16 GIUSTA DARIO ROATA CHIUSANI 0.13.16
17 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOL. ROMA 0.13.25
18 SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.13.27
19 NERI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.13.33
20 MAZZOLI MARCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 0.13.34
21 SCANDOLERA EFREM VAL BREMBANA 0.13.37
22 DI BIASE MARINA LIPPO CALDERARA 0.13.41
23 MENGHI NINO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 0.13.42
24 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.13.59
25 CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.14.00
26 SETO MARCO GSA VALSESIA 0.14.01
27 HIRAKU DOI LIBERI 0.14.08
28 TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM 0.14.15
29 BORHY FRANCO ANNA BABY RUNNERS 0.14.23
30 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO 0.14.25
31 MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 0.14.28
32 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.14.33
33 MANZONI GIUSEPPE VAL BREMBANA 0.14.34
34 NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.14.46
35 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.14.52
36 CASINI LUCIANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.14.53
37 MAUGERI ALESSANDRA LBM SPORT 0.14.56
38 ROTONDO PIERLUIGI BANCARI ROMANI 0.15.25
39 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.28
40 GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO 0.15.28
41 GAMBACURTA PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.35
42 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.15.36
43 CASAZZA SIMONA GSA VALSESIA 0.15.47
44 LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.15.47
45 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.16.10
46 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.16.13
47 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. BOBBIESE 0.16.23
48 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.16.28
49 CENTOLANI BRUNO LBM SPORT 0.16.31
50 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.16.38
51 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.16.50
52 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.16.52
53 SCIOTTI MARIA LIBERI 0.16.54
54 BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 0.16.55
55 MAMMUCCARI MAURIZIO ATL. VELLETRI 0.17.33
56 LORENZINI CHIARA VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.17.37
57 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.17.39
58 INVERNIZZI CARILLA G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.17.42
59 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.17.43
60 CECINATO MARIO POD. SOL. ROMA 0.17.58
61 CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE 0.18.42
62 BONARRIGO FRANCESCO RUNNERS PADOVA 0.18.53
63 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLA 0.18.58
64 SALVATI BENITO ATL. VARAZZE 0.19.04
65 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO LIBERI 0.19.05
66 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERI 0.19.18
67 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0.19.32
68 NATALI BRUNO ATL. VICENZA 0.19.33
69 QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.19.40
70 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERI 0.19.44
71 GHITTI ADALBERTO ATL. VICENZA 0.22.40
72 BALDINI ELISABETTA POD. SOL. ROMA 0.22.53