www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
3a Tappa
Mercoledi 4 giugno 2008
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
KM 8 in notturna
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 VALENTINI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.25.25
2 TIEZZI PAOLO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.26.22
3 BONARRIGO ANDREA LIBERTAS PADOVA 0.26.29
4 BROGI FABIO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.26.41
5 GAFFURINI WALTER G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.26.45
6 MAZZONI PAOLO LIBERI 0.26.55
7 VISCONTI IGNAZIO LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.27.12
8 MANTEGAZZI ENRICO ATL. PAVESE 0.27.18
9 BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.27.26
10 FELICI FABIO POD. IL CAMPINO 0.28.03
11 ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.28.08
12 GARGIONI VINCENZO CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PED. 0.28.17
13 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON 0.28.32
14 CAPANNINI ANDREA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.28.34
15 BANDINI SAURO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.28.53
16 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI LUCCA 0.29.07
17 TORLI CESARE G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.29.18
18 CIOLFI MAURIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.29.33
19 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.29.37
20 PATRUSSI ENZO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.29.40
21 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOL. ROMA 0.29.44
22 LO CONTE IVAN VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.29.47
23 DI COLA PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO 0.29.49
24 GIUSTA DARIO ROATA CHIUSANI 0.30.14
25 SETO MARCO GSA VALSESIA 0.30.16
26 MAZZOLI MARCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 0.30.16
27 SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.30.19
28 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.31.07
29 PASQUINI DAVID ATL. SINALUNGA 0.31.09
30 CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.31.12
31 TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM 0.31.14
32 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.31.15
33 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO THE BEST BODY 0.31.18
34 PASQUINI GILBERTO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.31.21
35 NERI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.31.22
36 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.31.24
37 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.31.26
38 DI BIASE MARINA LIPPO CALDERARA 0.31.28
39 BERNETTI MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.31.37
40 FARANO GIOVANNI FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.31.41
41 BACCELLI GIANCARLO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.31.50
42 HIRAKU DOI LIBERI 0.31.52
43 MENGHI NINO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 0.32.19
44 BORHY FRANCO ANNA BABY RUNNERS 0.32.21
45 MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 0.32.23
46 MUCCIARINI SIMONE VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.32.31
47 MAUGERI ALESSANDRA LBM SPORT 0.32.32
48 MANZONI GIUSEPPE VAL BREMBANA 0.32.37
49 BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY 0.32.42
50 TOZZI ERNESTO THE BEST BODY 0.32.48
51 CASINI LUCIANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.32.52
52 SCANDOLERA EFREM VAL BREMBANA 0.33.00
53 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELRANCO 0.33.35
54 MENCARELLI DUCCIO LIBERI 0.33.40
55 ROTONDO PIERLUIGI BANCARI ROMANI 0.33.42
56 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.33.46
57 CASAGNI GIULIANO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 0.34.09
58 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.34.10
59 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.34.12
60 NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.34.16
61 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.34.28
62 CASAZZA SIMONA GSA VALSESIA 0.34.37
63 REDI NAZZARENO POD. IL CAI\/IPINO 0.34.40
64 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.34.47
65 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.34.52
66 GUERRA TIZIANO PONTELUNGO 0.34.54
67 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.35.11
68 SALVATI BENITO ATL. VARAZZE 0.35.15
69 CENTOLANI BRUNO LBM SPORT 0.35.16
70 GAMBACURTA PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.35.37
71 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.35.45
72 FARNETANI LIVIO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.35.46
73 LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.35.48
74 BORHY MARK KENYA 0.36.01
75 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.36.18
76 SCIOTTI MARIA LIBERI 0.36.20
77 BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 0.36.22
78 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.36.31
79 LORENZINI CHIARA VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.37.21
80 GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.37.22
81 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.37.31
82 FANETTI ENRICO MONTEAPERTI 0.37.33
83 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.37.35
84 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 0.38.34
85 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. BOBBIESE 0.38.40
86 CERINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.39.07
87 MONCIATTI MAURO THE BEST BODY 0.39.26
88 INVERNIZZI CARILLA G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.39.49
89 MAMMUCCARI MAURIZIO ATL. VELLETRI 0.40.10
90 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLA 0.40.39
91 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 0.40.43
92 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO LIBERI 0.42.13
93 BONARRIGO FRANCESCO RUNNERS PADOVA 0.42.15
94 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERI 0.43.13
95 NATALI BRUNO ATL. VICENZA 0.43.22
96 CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE 0.43.39
97 GHITTI ADALBERTO ATL. VICENZA 0.45.47
98 QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.46.49
99 ONUKI FUJIO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.46.59
100 BALDINI ELISABETTA POD. SOL. ROMA 0.47.25
101 CECINATO MARIO POD. SOL. ROMA 0.47.27
102 BUTI PAOLA VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.47.30
103 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERI 0.47.31