www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
9o GIRO DELLA VALDORCIA
4a Tappa
Venerdi 6 giugno 2008
CAMPIGLIA D'ORCIA
KM 10,500
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 SERIACOPI ANGELO UISP ABBADIA 0.41.51
2 GAFFURINI WALTER G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.42.39
3 VISCONTI IGNAZIO LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.42.55
4 MANTEGAZZI ENRICO ATL. PAVESE 0.43.28
5 BONARRIGO ANDREA LIBERTAS PADOVA 0.43.30
6 BRUNELLI ADRIANO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.43.50
7 ISIDORI ETTORE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.43.53
8 GARGIONI VINCENZO CRUS OTTICA GUERRA PED. 0.44.17
9 TORLI CESARE G.S.POD. BEDIZZOLE 0.44.59
10 CAPANNINI ANDREA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.45.02
11 BONARRIGO MARCO ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 0.45.11
12 RAFFAELLI LUCA LAMMARI LUCCA 0.45.21
13 FE' MARCO ATL. SINALUNGA 0.46.31
14 DI COLA PIETRO ATL. MONTE MARIO 0.47.06
15 PATRUSSI ENZO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.47.14
16 SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.47.22
17 DI BIASE MARINA LIPPO CALDERARA 0.47.40
18 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI POD. SOL. ROMA 0.47.52
19 GIUSTA DARIO ROATA CHIUSANI 0.48.16
20 MAZZOLI MARCO ACQUADELA BOLOGNA 0.48.28
21 SETO MARCO GSA VALSESIA 0.48.35
22 PERUGINI GIANPIETRO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT 0.48.57
23 MENGHI NINO ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 0.48.58
24 BACCARO GIUSEPPE ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO 0.49.00
25 VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.49.15
26 CESARETTI LAURO CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.49.40
27 NERI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.49.46
28 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.50.05
29 BORHY FRANCO ANNA BABY RUNNERS 0.50.23
30 HIRAKU DOI LIBERI 0.51.04
31 CASINI LUCIANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.51.58
32 TROVATO RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM 0.52.07
33 MANZONI GIUSEPPE VAL BREMBANA 0.52.18
34 NOBILI PIETRO G.P. GARLASCHESE 0.52.45
35 MAUGERI ALESSANDRA LBM SPORT 0.52.59
36 MENCHETTI ADRIANO POD. IL CAMPINO 0.53.22
37 ROMANI GIACOMO LIBERI 0.53.56
38 SCANDOLERA EFREM VAL BREMBANA 0.54.14
39 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.54.30
40 SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.54.34
41 CASSAMALLY MEG UISP CHIANCIANO 0.54.50
42 LODOVICHI FRANCO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 0.55.05
43 CASAZZA SIMONA GSA VALSESIA 0.55.15
44 CIOLI KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 0.55.43
45 GAMBACURTA PAOLO UISP CHIANCIANO 0.56.09
46 BIAGIONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI BARGA 0.56.16
47 CENTOLANI BRUNO LBM SPORT 0.56.18
48 BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 0.56.28
49 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.56.38
50 MARCHESI SILVANA LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO TV 0.57.07
51 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.33
52 SCIOTTI MARIA LIBERI 0.59.58
53 BORHY MARK KENYA 1.00.25
54 SALVATI BENITO ATL. VARAZZE 1.01.33
55 LORENZINI CHIARA VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.01.49
56 INVERNIZZI CARILLA G.P. GARLASCHESE 1.02.17
57 GIACOMELLI CESARINO ATL. VILLA 1.04.11
58 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. BOBBIESE 1.04.32
59 MAMMUCCARI MAURIZIO ATL. VELLETRI 1.04.43
60 QUARTINI MIRENO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.05.36
61 DI SIENA GIUSEPPE MEDITERRANEA OSTIA 1.05.55
62 BONARRIGO FRANCESCO RUNNERS PADOVA 1.06.45
63 CALEFFI ANGELO G.P. LUZZARESE 1.08.31
64 CAPPELLO LUCIANO LIBERI 1.08.45
65 NATALI BRUNO ATL. VICENZA 1.09.52
66 SCONFIETTI CLAUDIO LIBERI 1.11.37
67 ZACCANTI CRISTINA LIBERI 1.11.41
68 GHITTI ADALBERTO ATL. VICENZA 1.16.57
69 BALDINI ELISABETTA POD. SOL. ROMA 1.20.11
70 CECINATO MARIO POD. SOL. ROMA 1.20.13
71 BARONCELLI ALESSANDRO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1.31.24