www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
14a PASSEGGIATA ALLE GRONDAIE
Domenica 14 dicembre 2008
SIENA Supermercato le Grondaie
KM 9
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fadda Emanuele G.S. Aurora 1948
2 2 masch Dell’Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
3 3 masch Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
16 16 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga
22 22 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
23 1 femm Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gymnasium
24 23 masch Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
25 24 masch Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
26 25 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
27 26 masch Bencardino Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
28 27 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
29 28 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch Semeraro Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
31 30 masch Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
32 31 masch Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
33 32 masch Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
34 33 masch Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
35 2 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 34 masch Stenghel Bruno Atl. Sinalunga
37 35 masch Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 36 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
39 37 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
40 38 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
42 39 masch Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
43 40 masch Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga
44 41 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
45 42 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
46 43 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
47 44 masch Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
48 45 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
50 47 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 48 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1872
52 49 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
53 50 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 51 masch Ricci Ezio Pol. Municipale
55 52 masch Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
56 53 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 54 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
58 55 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
59 56 masch Ciabattini Euro Uisp Grosseto
60 57 masch Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
61 58 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 60 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 61 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch Bagnai Denny Palestra Gymnasium
66 63 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 64 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
68 65 masch Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
69 4 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
70 66 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
71 67 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 68 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
73 69 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
74 70 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
75 71 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 72 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 73 masch Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 74 masch Fineschi Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
79 5 femm Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
80 75 masch Marini Mirko Palestra Equinox
81 76 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 77 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
83 6 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 78 masch Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
85 79 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 80 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
87 81 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
88 82 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
89 83 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
90 84 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
91 85 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
92 86 masch Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 7 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
94 8 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
95 87 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
96 88 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Magia s.i.e.s.
97 89 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
98 90 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
99 91 masch Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
100 92 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 93 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
102 94 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
103 9 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
104 10 femm Moretti Cecilia  G.P. R. Valenti
105 95 masch Bussagli David Palestra Equinox
106 96 masch Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 97 masch Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
108 98 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
109 99 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 100 masch Marzucchi Bernardo Pol. Mens Sana
111 101 masch Fabianelli Fausto Pol. Municipale
112 102 masch Lusini Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 103 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
114 104 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 105 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
116 106 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 107 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
118 108 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
119 109 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 110 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
121 111 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
122 112 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
123 113 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
124 11 femm Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 114 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 115 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
127 12 femm Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
128 116 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
129 117 masch Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
130 118 masch Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
131 119 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
132 120 masch Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
133 121 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
134 122 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 123 masch Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972
136 124 masch Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 125 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
138 126 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
139 13 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
140 127 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 128 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
142 14 femm D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
143 129 masch Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
144 130 masch Vanacore Sergio Pol. Mens Sana
145 15 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
146 16 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
147 131 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
148 132 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
149 133 masch Quintili Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
150 134 masch Bozzola David Atl. Sinalunga
151 17 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
152 18 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 135 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
154 136 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 137 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
156 138 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 139 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
158 140 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
159 141 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
160 19 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 142 masch Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
162 143 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
163 144 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
164 145 masch Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 146 masch Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
166 147 masch Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
167 20 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti
168 148 masch Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
169 149 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
170 150 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
171 151 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
172 152 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
173 153 masch Pacchierotti Giancarlo Marathon Club Cral Mps
174 21 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 22 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
176 154 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
177 155 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 156 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
179 23 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 157 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
181 158 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 159 masch Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
183 24 femm De Nicola Maria G.S. Bellavista
184 25 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
185 160 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
186 161 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
187 26 femm Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
188 27 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 28 femm Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
190 162 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
191 29 femm Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
192 30 femm Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
193 163 masch Galluzzi Luca Pol. Mens Sana
194 164 masch Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
195 165 masch Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
196 31 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
197 166 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 167 masch Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
199 168 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
200 169 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 32 femm Cinci Francesca G.S. Monteaperti
202 170 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti
203 171 masch Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 172 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
205 33 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
206 173 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
207 174 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
208 34 femm Pini Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
209 175 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
210 176 masch Gatterelli Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t