www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Venerdi 26 dicembre 2008
PIENZA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m  PASSARELLO STEFANO LIBERO 1.17.30
2 2 masch 2 A m  FANTASIA ENRICO
ALPI APUANE 1.19.51
3 3 masch 3 A m  DI PETRILLO ALBERTO
ATL. VINCI 1.21.03
4 4 masch 4 A m  TALIANI MASSIMILIANO
MARATHON BIKE
1.21.27
5 5 masch 5 A m  FANTERIA CLAUDIO
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.22.24
6 6 masch 6 A m  BASILE SALVATORE
ATL. CASTELLO 1.24.43
7 7 masch 7 A m  ANGIOLI RICCARDO
SILVANO FEDI 1.25.42
8 8 masch 8 A m  CHELLINI FEDERICO
EQUINOX RUNNING
1.26.35
9 9 masch 9 A m  RAGIONIERI ANDREA
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
1.26.51
10 10 masch 10 A m  CHIARUGI PAOLO
ATL. VINCI 1.27.23
11 11 masch 11 A m  SCARANO MATTEO
U.P. ISOLOTTO
1.27.52
12 12 masch 12 A m  CARDINALI MAURO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.28.33
13 13 masch 13 A m  FALLERI MASSIMILIANO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.28.51
14 14 masch 14 A m  VALENTINI GIACOMO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1.29.13
15 15 masch 15 A m  ZACCHEI PAOLO
POD. AREZZO 1.29.30
16 16 masch 16 A m  LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.29.37
17 17 masch 17 A m  MASINI GIOVANNI
CARICENTRO 1.29.48
18 18 masch 18 A m  GABSI FARAH
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.30.28
19 19 masch 19 A m  VERINI PIETRO
POD. AREZZO 1.31.25
20 20 masch 20 A m  BRUSCIA CRISTIAN
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.31.28
21 21 masch 21 A m  PROSA GIORGIO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.32.11
22 22 masch 22 A m  CARRARA GABRIELE
POD. AGLIANESE 1.32.24
23 23 masch 23 A m  CALABRO' ANTONIO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.32.32
24 24 masch 24 A m  ORLANDI ANDREA
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
1.32.41
25 25 masch 25 A m  TAVANTI ANDREA
POD. AGLIANESE 1.32.54
26 26 masch 26 A m  DONI MARZIO
POD. AGLIANESE 1.33.04
27 27 masch 27 A m  PALERMO GIUSEPPE
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.33.13
28 28 masch 1 B m  MORI MASSIMO
POD. EMPOLESE 1.33.20
29 29 masch 28 A m  TIMOTY CHAPLIN
U.P. ISOLOTTO
1.33.24
30 30 masch 29 A m  PIERLUIGI ROSSI
POD. ULIVETESE
1.33.46
31 31 masch 30 A m  ARDINGHI LORENZO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE
1.34.02
32 32 masch 31 A m  VANNI GIANLUCA
MARATHON BIKE
1.34.04
33 33 masch 32 A m  ANTONINO LEONARDO
U.P. ISOLOTTO
1.34.07
34 34 masch 33 A m  ZINGONI NICOLA
EQUINOX RUNNING
1.34.27
35 35 masch 34 A m  BURRONI GIOVANNI
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.34.29
36 36 masch 35 A m  BROGI FABIO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.34.37
37 37 masch 36 A m  PEPPICELLI MARCO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.34.42
38 38 masch 37 A m  ROMANI GIACOMO LAMONE 1.34.56
39 1 femm 1 D f GARINEI PAOLA AVIS PERUGIA
1.35.01
40 39 masch 38 A m  BOLONDI ANDREA
IOTTI E CORRADINI 1.36.05
41 40 masch 39 A m  BERTI DAVID
MARATHON BIKE
1.36.41
42 41 masch 40 A m  ROSSINI GIANFRANCO
ASPA BASTIA
1.37.05
43 42 masch 41 A m  CHIOSTRINI NICOLA VECCHI AMICI 1.37.13
44 43 masch 42 A m  BIONDI RICCARDO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.37.32
45 44 masch 43 A m  NARDI GIANLUCA
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.37.43
46 45 masch 44 A m  FE' MARCO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.37.50
47 46 masch 2 B m  CECCONI RICCARDO
SILVANO FEDI 1.38.15
48 47 masch 45 A m  CLARICHETTI MAURO
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.38.22
49 48 masch 46 A m  MASSETTI SANDRO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.38.40
50 49 masch 3 B m  BUI FRANCO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.38.49
51 50 masch 47 A m  BAMBINI ALBERTO
ATL. SOLEDROSO LI
1.38.54
52 51 masch 48 A m  CACCIATORE ALFONSO
SILVANO FEDI 1.38.55
53 52 masch 49 A m  UNGUREANU COSTANTIN G. S. MAIANO 1.38.58
54 53 masch 50 A m  MARCONI FRANCESCO
CRAL MPS 1.39.06
55 54 masch 51 A m  PECCIANTI LUCA
MONTEAPERTI 1.39.13
56 55 masch 4 B m  BRUNELLI ADRIANO
CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.39.18
57 56 masch 52 A m  BORETTO SANDRO
ATL. CASTELLO 1.39.28
58 57 masch 53 A m  TRABALZA GIOVANNI
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA
1.39.56
59 58 masch 54 A m  SORRI SIMONE
ATL. CALENZANO
1.40.01
60 59 masch 55 A m  VAIANI RICCARDO
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
1.40.08
61 60 masch 56 A m  ROSSI STEFANO
POD. AREZZO 1.40.30
62 61 masch 57 A m  MARTELLI STEFANO
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
1.40.47
63 62 masch 5 B m  AMADDII ROBERTO
IL MARATONETA 1.40.55
64 63 masch 58 A m  ZOPPETTI NICOLA
G.S. GUALDO
1.41.02
65 64 masch 59 A m  MANSI MARCO
BANCARI ROMANI 1.41.16
66 65 masch 60 A m  GATTI ANDREA
ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 1.41.21
67 66 masch 61 A m  SASSO ANTONIO
SILVANO FEDI 1.41.26
68 67 masch 62 A m  SUSINI GIOVANNI
RESCO REGGELLO
1.41.28
69 68 masch 6 B m  PELLEGRINI PAOLO SBR3 1.41.31
70 69 masch 63 A m  FELICI FABIO
POD. AREZZO 1.41.48
71 70 masch 64 A m  CUCCOLI MASSIMILIANO
LIBERO 1.41.50
72 71 masch 65 A m  PANARIELLO VINCENZO
SILVANO FEDI 1.41.59
73 72 masch 66 A m  PERDOMINI ENRICO
RUNNING TORRE DEI ROVERI
1.42.17
74 73 masch 67 A m  DONNO GABRIELE
ATL. SESTINI 1.42.24
75 74 masch 68 A m  BARTOLUCCI ROBERTO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1.42.32
76 75 masch 7 B m  CIVILINI ELVIO
ATL. FOLLONICA 1.42.36
77 76 masch 69 A m  FONTINI SAVERIO VECCHI AMICI 1.42.41
78 77 masch 70 A m  SCARPELLONI MAURO
ASPA BASTIA
1.42.50
79 78 masch 71 A m  MOSSARO GIUSEPPE
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.42.58
80 79 masch 72 A m  BIAGIOTTI ALBERTO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1.43.13
81 80 masch 8 B m  NESI TIZIANO CAI PRATO
1.43.15
82 81 masch 73 A m  ROSSI STEFANOO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1.43.17
83 82 masch 1 C m  EUSTACHI PAOLO
ATL. CENTRALE ROMA 1.43.21
84 83 masch 74 A m  MORI MATTEO M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.43.25
85 84 masch 9 B m  CIAPETTI MAURO
LE SBARRE TITIGNANO
1.43.48
86 85 masch 75 A m  PINI DINO
RESCO REGGELLO
1.44.20
87 86 masch 76 A m  MURA SERGIO
ATL. SESTINI 1.44.24
88 87 masch 77 A m  ORSINI CRISTIANO POLSTATO PERUGIA 1.44.32
89 88 masch 78 A m  OTTAVIANI ENZO
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.44.33
90 89 masch 79 A m  BATTISTELLA DENIS
CAI PISTOIA
1.44.42
91 90 masch 10 B m  CAPITONI MAURILIO
ATL. FOLLONICA 1.44.48
92 91 masch 80 A m  MANCINI MICHELE
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.44.54
93 92 masch 81 A m  LUCARELLI DANIELE CAI PISTOIA
1.45.12
94 93 masch 82 A m  GAMENONI GIACOMO
G.P. LA STANCA
1.45.23
95 94 masch 11 B m  BIANCIARDI RANIERI
CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.45.35
96 95 masch 83 A m  CENCINI LUCA
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.45.41
97 96 masch 84 A m  MIGLIORATI FRANK
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.45.46
98 97 masch 85 A m  MENCACCI GIANNI
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.45.53
99 98 masch 86 A m  DI CRISTOFORO TIZIANO
FUTURA PRATO
1.45.54
100 99 masch 87 A m  PARAUDA ALESSIO
CAI PRATO
1.46.24
101 100 masch 88 A m  SERI GUIDO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.46.31
102 101 masch 89 A m  BERNINI LORENZO
ATL. SANGIOVANNESE
1.46.35
103 102 masch 12 B m  SCALDINI DANIELE MASSA E COZZILE 1.46.36
104 103 masch 90 A m  TONI SANDRO
POD. IL PONTE 1.46.58
105 104 masch 91 A m  MENCAGLI MARINO
POD. IL CAMPINO
1.47.03
106 105 masch 2 C m  SERIOLO ANGELO POD. PERALTO 1.47.05
107 106 masch 3 C m  CAODURO ENZO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.47.08
108 2 femm 2 D f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.47.13
109 107 masch 13 B m  STRENGHEL BRUNO
ATL. SINALUNGA
1.47.17
110 3 femm 3 D f BINDI PAOLA
ATL. FOLLONICA 1.47.21
111 108 masch 92 A m  FONTANI MASSIMO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.47.23
112 109 masch 93 A m  MINOCCI CLAUDIO
VIS CORTONA
1.47.29
113 110 masch 4 C m  LOMBARDI MAURO
POD. AREZZO 1.47.40
114 111 masch 5 C m  CENCI NORICO
PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.47.51
115 112 masch 14 B m  ROSSI ROBERTO
FUTURA PRATO
1.48.08
116 113 masch 15 B m  BURRINI ANDREA VALDIPESA 1.48.28
117 114 masch 94 A m  VIGETTI MASSIMO
ATL. FOLLONICA 1.48.43
118 115 masch 16 B m  GIORGINI LUCIANO ATL. VINCI 1.48.48
119 116 masch 95 A m  DONDI ZEFFIRO
THE BEST BODY 1.48.50
120 117 masch 96 A m  RATENI ANTONIO
FUTURA PRATO
1.49.07
121 118 masch 97 A m  FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.49.15
122 119 masch 17 B m  CARDELLI MAURIZIO
SILVANO FEDI 1.49.35
123 120 masch 18 B m  PELIZZARDI MASSIMO
PATERLINI NOVELLARA
1.49.44
124 121 masch 19 B m  MUCCIARINI MASSIMO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.49.49
125 122 masch 98 A m  SENESI MASSIMILIANO
CRAL MPS 1.49.51
126 123 masch 99 A m  BELOTTI CLAUDIO
SERPENTINE RUNNING  1.49.53
127 124 masch 20 B m  BALDINI GIANCARLO
ATL. SESTINI 1.49.55
128 125 masch 100 A m  VANGELISTI GIORDANO LA TORRE CENAIA 1.50.12
129 126 masch 101 A m  VAGNUZZI CARLO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.50.16
130 127 masch 102 A m  SOLDINI ALDO
POD. AREZZO 1.50.19
131 128 masch 103 A m  CORAZZA LUCA PFIZER ITALIA 1.50.25
132 4 femm 4 D f TADI ROBERTA
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.50.29
133 129 masch 21 B m  MANFUCCI SAURO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.50.36
134 130 masch 22 B m  ARTINI UBALDO CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.50.39
135 131 masch 104 A m  BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO

TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.50.41
136 132 masch 105 A m  NARDELLA CIRO
FUTURA PRATO
1.50.44
137 5 femm 5 D f MAZZINI ROSA
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.50.59
138 133 masch 106 A m  BIANCHINI MASSIMO
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.51.04
139 134 masch 23 B m  CARLI RAFFAELE
CAI PISTOIA
1.51.33
140 6 femm 6 D f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA
G. S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.51.40
141 135 masch 107 A m  MENESTRINA ANDREA
G. S. MAIANO 1.51.43
142 136 masch 108 A m  PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI 1.51.57
143 137 masch 109 A m  TORRI MASSIMILIANO
CAI PISTOIA
1.52.00
144 138 masch 24 B m  TORZINI FERNANDO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.52.06
145 139 masch 110 A m  BACCELLI GIANCARLO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.52.16
146 140 masch 25 B m  SBRIGHI PIETRO
POD. AREZZO 1.52.20
147 141 masch 111 A m  BELIA MICHELE ARCS PERUGIA 1.52.52
148 142 masch 112 A m  BACCINI LUCA
POD. AGLIANESE 1.53.09
149 143 masch 113 A m  GORI LUCIANO
POD. AGLIANESE 1.53.13
150 144 masch 114 A m  ROMANIELLO GIULIANOO ATL. PISTOIA
1.53.18
151 145 masch 115 A m  REDI NAZZARENO
POD. IL CAMPINO
1.53.25
152 146 masch 116 A m  CASELLI RICCARDO
POL. OLTRARNO
1.53.31
153 147 masch 117 A m  BANDINI SAURO
UISP CHIANCIANO 1.54.08
154 148 masch 26 B m  AMERINI GUIDO
SILVANO FEDI 1.54.11
155 149 masch 6 C m  CIPOLLINI EZIO
CAI PISTOIA
1.54.13
156 150 masch 118 A m  PIERONI MAUROO U.P. ISOLOTTO
1.54.24
157 7 femm 7 D f PIGNANELLI PAOLA
SILVANO FEDI 1.54.31
158 151 masch 119 A m  LUPI MAURO
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
1.54.51
159 152 masch 27 B m  UGOLINI ALBERTO LIBERO 1.54.57
160 153 masch 120 A m  CIVAI GIANNI MONTEAPERTI 1.55.06
161 154 masch 7 C m  MAGNANI SERGIO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.55.30
162 8 femm 8 D f SANCHINI SILVIA
MARATHON BIKE
1.55.33
163 155 masch 8 C m  PERUZZI VITTORIO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1.55.39
164 9 femm 9 D f SCHEGGI VALENTINA
G.S. GUALDO
1.55.43
165 10 femm 10 D f RAZZOLINI ILARIA
POL. LA NAVE 1.55.50
166 156 masch 121 A m  BIANCHI LORENZO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
1.56.00
167 157 masch 122 A m  PAOLETTI ALESSANDRO
CLUB AUSONIA
1.56.09
168 158 masch 123 A m  BRAIDA MASSIMO
CRAL MPS 1.56.14
169 159 masch 28 B m  CIANI FRANCO
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
1.56.31
170 160 masch 29 B m  GUERRIERI MASSIMO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.56.57
171 161 masch 30 B m  CASELLI MAURO POLSTATO SIENA 1.57.15
172 162 masch 124 A m  FUSI SIMONE
WHIRLPOOL
1.57.21
173 163 masch 9 C m  ESPOSITO PIERO
CAI PISTOIA
1.57.47
174 164 masch 125 A m  ROSSINI STEFANO
POD. AGLIANESE 1.57.55
175 165 masch 126 A m  NISTRI GABRIELE
ATL. CALENZANO
1.58.00
176 166 masch 127 A m  SALVINI MANOLO
ATL. CALENZANO
1.58.02
177 167 masch 128 A m  TEMPESTINI DAMIANO POL. IOLO 1.58.08
178 168 masch 129 A m  FLORIANI FRANCESCO
TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.58.13
179 169 masch 31 B m  GIANNETTI LUCIANO
MASSA E COZZILE 1.58.16
180 170 masch 130 A m  RUSU VITALIE WHIRLPOOL
1.58.23
181 171 masch 10 C m  GIANNINI PIERO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
1.58.29
182 172 masch 32 B m  MENCARELLI LUCIO
POD. AREZZO 1.58.32
183 173 masch 33 B m  LIVI PAOLO
POD. AREZZO 1.58.39
184 11 femm 11 D f PINCARDINI GABRIELLA
POD. AREZZO 1.58.45
185 12 femm 12 D f FONTANI MASSIMA POD. AREZZO 1.58.48
186 174 masch 34 B m  PAMPALONI ANDREA
U.P. ISOLOTTO
1.59.20
187 175 masch 131 A m  ZACCHEI CARLO
THE BEST BODY 1.59.29
188 176 masch 35 B m  CORSINI MARCO
CAI PISTOIA
1.59.38
189 177 masch 132 A m  CAPPELLINI FEDERICO
POD. AGLIANESE 1.59.43
190 178 masch 11 C m  PANCHETTI MASSIMO
GSB DINAMIC 1.59.51
191 179 masch 133 A m  ARTINI PAOLO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2.00.00
192 180 masch 134 A m  DELLA CORTE SALVATORE
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2.00.04
193 181 masch 36 B m  BELTRAMI GIORGIO
LA PIAVE 2000
2.00.25
194 13 femm 13 D f BANDACCHIERI MANUELA
MARATHON BIKE
2.00.52
195 182 masch 135 A m  DAINELLI NICOLA
LIBERO 2.00.57
196 183 masch 136 A m  CIOLFI MAURIZIO
MARATHON BIKE
2.01.00
197 184 masch 137 A m  SOLFANELLI MIRCO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.01.03
198 14 femm 14 D f ROMAN STEFANIA
EQUINOX RUNNING
2.01.09
199 185 masch 138 A m  DROGHINI SAURO
G.P. LUCREZIA
2.01.25
200 186 masch 139 A m  MENCONI ANTONELLO
C.D. PERUGINA
2.01.35
201 187 masch 37 B m  TOZZI ERNESTO
THE BEST BODY 2.01.42
202 188 masch 140 A m  GOVERNI GUIDO
IL MARATONETA 2.01.45
203 189 masch 141 A m  AGUSTA MAURIZIO
MONTELUPO RUNNERS
2.01.48
204 190 masch 38 B m  RONDINI STEFANO
AVIS PERUGIA
2.01.50
205 15 femm 15 D f DI CESARE DANIELA
LE SBARRE TITIGNANO
2.01.53
206 191 masch 39 B m  NAPOLI BENIAMINO
LE SBARRE TITIGNANO
2.01.55
207 16 femm 16 D f GIORGI CRISTINA LA TORRE CENAIA 2.02.35
208 17 femm 17 D f FAGIOLINI SARA LA TORRE CENAIA 2.02.36
209 192 masch 142 A m  PAGNI GIULIANO
LIBERTAS SIENA 2.02.42
210 193 masch 143 A m  LAMBERTI MARIO
MARATHON CLUB FIGLINE
2.02.52
211 194 masch 12 C m  SGATTI ADRIANO
POL. LA NAVE 2.03.08
212 195 masch 144 A m  GONZI GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.03.17
213 196 masch 145 A m  ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.03.20
214 197 masch 146 A m  ZURLI MASSIMO LIBERO 2.03.23
215 18 femm 18 D f SAMPIERI VERONICA POLSTATO SIENA 2.03.27
216 198 masch 147 A m  MATEROZZI ALESSIO ATL. SINALUNGA
2.03.30
217 199 masch 13 C m  LOMBARDI GIORGIO
SILVANO FEDI 2.03.37
218 200 masch 148 A m  NOVELLINI PAOLO 29 MARTIRI PRATO 2.03.39
219 19 femm 19 D f BANCHI BENEDETTA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.05.09
220 20 femm 1 E f LABARDI LAURA POL. LA NAVE 2.05.13
221 201 masch 40 B m  TADDEI FRANCESCO POD. IL PONTE 2.05.16
222 202 masch 41 B m  BIFFOLI ANDREA
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE
2.05.33
223 203 masch 14 C m  MARTINELLI CLAUDIO
ATL. SESTINI 2.05.37
224 21 femm 2 E f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA
FRATELLANZA POPOLARE
2.05.53
225 22 femm 20 D f FINESCHI MONICA LIBERO 2.05.55
226 204 masch 15 C m  SALAVADORI DOMENICO
POD. AREZZO 2.05.57
227 205 masch 16 C m  LODOVICHI FRANCO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.06.01
228 206 masch 149 A m  CRESTI FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.06.08
229 207 masch 42 B m  DEL CITTADINO ALESSANDRO
SILVANO FEDI 2.06.13
230 23 femm 21 D f LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.06.16
231 208 masch 43 B m  SCANNADINARI MICHELE
G.P. LA STANCA
2.06.18
232 24 femm 3 E f VALERI ROBERTA
G.S. LITAL ROMA
2.06.34
233 209 masch 44 B m  DELLE NOCI GIANNI
G.S. LITAL ROMA
2.06.39
234 210 masch 150 A m  DI CLEMENTE MARCO
CRAL MPS 2.06.50
235 25 femm 22 D f BOLDI CARLA
IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.06.56
236 211 masch 151 A m  MORINI CRISTIANO
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.07.00
237 212 masch 45 B m  BIGIARINI CARLO
U.P. POLICIANO
2.07.04
238 26 femm 23 D f PIDATELLA DELIA
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
2.07.13
239 213 masch 46 B m  MARINARI PIETRO
LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO
2.07.14
240 214 masch 152 A m  CIOLFI FABRIZIO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.07.38
241 215 masch 47 B m  CORALLO BIAGIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.07.53
242 216 masch 48 B m  ZEPPI NICCOLO
POD. EMPOLESE 2.07.57
243 217 masch 153 A m  MAGNANI GUIDO
POD. EMPOLESE 2.07.59
244 218 masch 154 A m  AGOSTINI RENZO
SILVANO FEDI 2.08.14
245 219 masch 155 A m  PINI MARCO
RESCO REGGELLO
2.08.22
246 220 masch 156 A m  ORRIGO MAURIZIO
POL. LA NAVE 2.08.24
247 221 masch 49 B m  RISINI FAUSTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.08.32
248 27 femm 24 D f NISTRI ANNAMARIA LIBERO 2.08.34
249 222 masch 50 B m  FRANCIONI ANGELO WINNER FOLIGNO 2.08.39
250 223 masch 17 C m  MAGI LUCIANO
CRAL MPS 2.08.42
251 224 masch 157 A m  SAMMICHELI GABRIELE
MENS SANA SIENA
2.08.43
252 225 masch 158 A m  GUIGGIANI ROBERTO
AURORA 1948 2.08.46
253 226 masch 159 A m  BINI ANDREA
ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2.08.48
254 227 masch 160 A m  GENOVIERI FABRIZIO
ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 2.08.50
255 28 femm 25 D f BURESTI TIZIANA
U.P. POLICIANO
2.08.56
256 228 masch 161 A m  BACCONI RICCARDO
THE BEST BODY 2.09.21
257 229 masch 162 A m  BELIGNI MASSIMO
THE BEST BODY 2.09.23
258 230 masch 18 C m  FUNGHI ENZO
CLUB AUSONIA
2.09.52
259 29 femm 26 D f RUBECA ROSITA
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.10.19
260 231 masch 51 B m  LIVI ERMANNO
FATTORI QUARRATA
2.11.15
261 232 masch 52 B m  RUSCI SERGIO
CRAL MPS 2.11.21
262 233 masch 53 B m  CENNI MARCO
CRAL MPS 2.11.23
263 234 masch 54 B m  MILLERI GILBERTO
FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.11.31
264 235 masch 163 A m  CECCATELLI ARNALDO
BELLAVISTA 2.11.59
265 236 masch 164 A m  STEFANUCCI CARLO
CRAL MPS 2.12.28
266 237 masch 165 A m  LUCACCIONI FEDERICO
M. C. CITTA' DI CASTELLO
2.12.32
267 238 masch 166 A m  MORANDINI CESARE
CRAL MPS 2.12.42
268 239 masch 55 B m  BALESTRINI CARLO
MONTERIGGIONI 2.12.49
269 30 femm 27 D f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA
MONTERIGGIONI 2.12.58
270 240 masch 167 A m  MODA ALESSANDRO
POL. LA NAVE 2.13.18
271 31 femm 28 D f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA
POL. LA NAVE 2.13.20
272 241 masch 56 B m  RICCARELLI DARIO
THE BEST BODY 2.13.40
273 242 masch 168 A m  CORRADORI DAVID
ATL. PISTOIA
2.13.42
274 32 femm 4 E f VITTORINI ENI
ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2.13.46
275 243 masch 57 B m  SALVI FABIO
U.P. POLICIANO
2.13.57
276 33 femm 29 D f STEFANUCCI PAOLA

IL MARATONETA 2.14.05
277 244 masch 19 C m  VANNUCCHI QUINTILIO
G.P. LA STANCA
2.14.10
278 34 femm 30 D f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA
CRAL MPS 2.14.24
279 35 femm 5 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.14.32
280 245 masch 169 A m  BELLI MAURIZIO
FUTURA PRATO
2.14.57
281 246 masch 170 A m  ROSATI MICHELE
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.15.48
282 247 masch 171 A m  UGOLINI ANDREA
THE BEST BODY 2.16.06
283 36 femm 31 D f PISANESCHI ARIANNA
POL. BENELLE
2.16.13
284 248 masch 58 B m  CASCIONE LEONARDO
ATL. CASALGUIDI
2.16.15
285 249 masch 172 A m  CASCIANI VANNI
FUTURA PRATO
2.16.32
286 250 masch 173 A m  APPETECCHI MAURIZIO

FUTURA PRATO
2.16.54
287 251 masch 59 B m  FORZINI ROLANDO
RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
2.17.19
288 252 masch 60 B m  BOCCI GIOVANNI
ASPA BASTIA
2.17.27
289 253 masch 174 A m  REALI LEONELLO
POD. AGLIANESE 2.17.31
290 37 femm 32 D f ANDREATTI ANNA PAOLA
MASSA E COZZILE 2.17.39
291 38 femm 33 D f OLIVA MICHELA
FUTURA PRATO
2.17.45
292 39 femm 6 E f IOANNA ASSUNTA
FUTURA PRATO
2.17.47
293 254 masch 61 B m  FABRIZIO PASQUALE
FUTURA PRATO
2.17.50
294 255 masch 20 C m  NOBILI LUIGI
ATL. PISTOIA
2.19.01
295 256 masch 175 A m  GENNAI MIRCO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.19.12
296 40 femm 34 D f LORENZINI CHIARA
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.19.14
297 257 masch 62 B m  BONISTALLI VALERIANO
ATL. CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2.19.20
298 258 masch 63 B m  CERINI FABRIZIO
POD. AREZZO 2.19.23
299 259 masch 64 B m  SCARPINI FABRIZIO
CRAL MPS 2.19.36
300 260 masch 176 A m  MAZZANTI LUCA LIBERO 2.19.40
301 261 masch 65 B m  MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ASPA BASTIA
2.19.44
302 262 masch 66 B m  CRISTEL CARLO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.20.45
303 263 masch 21 C m  SERI SERGIO
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.20.53
304 264 masch 67 B m  AIAZZI FERRUCCIO
CAI PRATO
2.21.17
305 41 femm 35 D f AIAZZI SABINA
CAI PRATO
2.21.19
306 42 femm 36 D f BELLINI CINZIA
POD. IL PONTE 2.22.40
307 265 masch 177 A m  CUPPOLONI CARLO
ASPA BASTIA
2.23.31
308 266 masch 68 B m  VANACORE SERGIO
CRAL MPS 2.26.19
309 267 masch 69 B m  GORI FIORELLO
G.P. LA STANCA
2.27.49
310 43 femm 7 E f BABBINI MILVIA CROCE D'ORO 2.27.52
311 268 masch 178 A m  NARDELLA LUIGI
FUTURA PRATO
2.28.33
312 44 femm 37 D f MUZZI FEDERICA
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.29.39
313 269 masch 179 A m  PALLASSINI FABIO
TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.29.41
314 270 masch 70 B m  MORLAZZI ALESSANDRO MASSA E COZZILE 2.31.14
315 45 femm 38 D f CHERUBINI SABRINA
MARATHON BIKE
2.32.32
316 46 femm 8 E f IZZO IMMACOLATA
SILVANO FEDI 2.35.30
317 271 masch 71 B m  BRESCHI MASISMO
MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE
2.35.34
318 272 masch 22 C m  GASPARRINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS SIENA 2.40.01
319 273 masch 180 A m  CENNI CLAUDIO
POLSTATO SIENA 2.41.03
320 47 femm 9 E f BUTI PAOLA
VALENTI RAPOLANO
2.49.03
321 274 masch 72 B m  CASSATI VINCENZO CRAL MPS 2.49.30
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t