www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
30a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 11 gennaio 2009
SIENA lo Stellino
KM 11,565
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 mas  Basile Salvatore Atl. Castello (FI)
Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 41’00”
2 2 mas Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 42’15”
3 3 mas  Fois Christian A.S.D. Costa d’Argento (GR)
Boscarini Jacopo A.S.D. Costa d’Argento (GR)  42’22”
4 4 mas  Vannini Alessandro Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
Bucchi Luca Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 42’38”
5 5 mas  Mugnai Giacomo Atl. Castello (FI)
Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello (FI) 43’42”
6 6 mas  Ragionieri Andrea Toscana Atletica Empoli
Amato Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli 44’02”
7 7 mas  Nesti Federico Atl. S. Fedi (PT)
Vivarelli Nicola Atl. S. Fedi (PT) 44’04”
8 8 mas  Falorni Ivano G.S. Caricentro (FI)
Masini Giovanni G.S. Caricentro (FI) 44’09”
9 9 mas  Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti  44’16”
10 10 mas  Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
Ugolini Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 44’28”
11 11 mas  Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 44’46”
12 12 mas  Bardotti Alessandro Atl. Castello (FI)
Bagni Bruno Atl. Castello (FI) 45’29”
13 13 mas  Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 45’37”
14 14 mas  Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
Bui Franco Atl. Sinalunga 45’39”
15 15 mas  Benelli Sauro Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
Gelli Juri Toscana Atletica Empoli 45’50”
16 16 mas  Sestini Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli
Sannino Rosario Toscana Atletica Empoli 45’55”
17 17 mas  Pallini Roberto Podistica Arezzo
Lisi Vaiani Federico Podistica Arezzo 46’00”
18 18 mas  Calabrς Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 46’30”
19 19 mas  Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 46’35”
20 20 mas  Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
Fθ Marco Atl. Sinalunga 46’52”
21 21 mas  Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 46’57”
22 22 mas  Seriacopi Anjel Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
Carli Silvio Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore 47’07”
23 23 mas  Quattrini Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Colombini Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’10”
24 24 mas  Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’13”   
25 25 mas  Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 47’28”
26 26 mas  Peron Marco Pol. Mens Sana
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 47’34”  
27 27 mas  Mozzini Emanuele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Caporali Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 47’47”
28 28 mas  Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’50”
29 29 mas  Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 47’57”
30 30 mas  Mercatelli Francesco Atl. La Rampa (FI)
Pieri Claudio Atl. La Rampa (FI) 48’06”
31 31 mas  Fabbrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 48’39”
32 32 mas  Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga
Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 48’43”
33 33 mas  Guarino Gaetano  Toscana Atletica Empoli
Bollini Tommaso Toscana Atletica Empoli 48’45”
34 34 mas  Bossini Alessandro A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 48’48”
35 35 mas  Lo Conte Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti 49’16”
36 1 mst Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49’17”
37 36 mas  Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium
Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 49’21”
38 37 mas  Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Illiano Ferdinando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 49’33”
39 38 mas  Bandini Sauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Mariniello Mirko A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 49’35”
40 39 mas  Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo
Felici Fabio Podistica Arezzo 49’39”
41 40 mas  Fedeli Fabio Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
Colombini David Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 49’42”
42 41 mas  Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Martini Maurizio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 49’45”
43 42 mas  Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 49’46”
44 2 mst Bonaffini Concetta Toscana Atletica Empoli
Bianchi Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli 49’49”
45 43 mas  Francini Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa (FI)
Petri Giacomo Atl. La Rampa (FI) 49’54”
46 3 mst Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti 50’01”
47 44 mas  Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 50’07”
48 45 mas  Santoni Moreno Atl. Pieve a Ripoli (FI)
Menichetti Stefano Atl. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 50’19”
49 46 mas  Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 50’35”
50 47 mas  Cassioli Celso Palestra the Best Body
Caroni Roberto Palestra the Best Body 50’37”
51 48 mas  Caporale Roberto Pol. Spensierati (PI)
Baggiani Roberto Pol. Spensierati (PI) 50’49”
52 49 mas  Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 51’03”
53 50 mas  Martire Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Rosati Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51’13”
54 51 mas  Geri Fabio Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
Baldoccini Massimo Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 51’15”
55 52 mas  Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
Stenghel Bruno Atl. Sinalunga 51’20”
56 53 mas  Viti Claudio Podistica Arezzo
Livi Paolo Podistica Arezzo 51’30”
57 54 mas  Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 51’32”
58 4 mst Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Tonini Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 51’35”
59 55 mas  Conte Daniele Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT)
Durante Emidio Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT) 51’40”
60 1 femm Pegollo Debora Atl. Valdarno Inferiore
Nacci Irene Atl. Valdarno Inferiore 51’48”
61 56 mas  Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51’54”
62 57 mas  Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51’56”
63 58 mas  Romei Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Melani Egildo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 52’00”
64 59 mas  Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 52’03”
65 60 mas  Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps        
Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 52’10”
66 5 mst Gattobigio Simona G.S. Filippide
Solfanelli Mirco G.S. Filippide 52’19”
67 61 mas  Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52’21”
68 2 femm Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gymnasium
Giachi Chiara Libertas Valdelsa 52’28”
69 62 mas  Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 52’37”
70 63 mas  Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Mantovani Emilio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 52’44”
71 64 mas  Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
Cannucci Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 52’55”
72 65 mas  De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Fθ Andrea A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52’58”
73 66 mas  Balducci Maurizio Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
Bandini Giacomo Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 52’59”
74 6 mst Stefani Angela G.S. La Galla (PI)
Storti Luca G.S. La Galla (PI) 53’03”
75 67 mas  Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 53’05”
76 7 mst Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 53’08”
77 68 mas  Bigazzi Antonio Podistica Empolese
Dettori Renato Podistica Empolese 53’13”
78 69 mas  Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 53’17”
79 70 mas  Terrosi Fabio Palestra the Best Body
Rencinai David Palestra the Best Body 53’29”
80 71 mas  Toni Sandro Toscana Atletica Empoli
Menichetti Mauro Toscana Atletica Empoli 53’33”
81 72 mas  Rocchi Simone Palestra the Best Body     
Barbetti Alessandro Palestra the Best Body 53’36”
82 73 mas  Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti  53’39”
83 74 mas  Toti Francesco A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Guida Davide A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 53’42”
84 75 mas  Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Torzini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 53’54”
85 76 mas  Vagaggini Paolo A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Ciregia Riccardo A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 53’56”
86 77 mas  Ferraro Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 53’57”
87 78 mas  Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
D’Alessio Venanzio A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 54’14”
88 79 mas  Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 54’28”
89 80 mas  Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 54’34”
90 81 mas  Russo Lino Pol. Mens Sana
Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 54’42”
91 82 mas  Cappetti Ennio Podistica Arezzo
Sbragi Giorgio Podistica Arezzo 54’49”
92 83 mas  Rossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
Pasquini David Atl. Sinalunga 54’52”
93 84 mas  Marzi Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
Braida Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps 54’58”
94 85 mas  Meoni Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 55’01”
95 86 mas  Perruccio Bruno A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Giallaurito Arcangelo A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 55’04”
96 3 femm Toni Roberta Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
Profeti Silvia Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 55’26”
97 4 femm Aresu Luciana Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT)
Pasquariello Maria Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT) 55’28”
98 87 mas  Pollicino Giovanbattista CAI Pistoia
Gasperini Marco CAI Pistoia 55’28”
99 88 mas  Belardi Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese (AR)
Fabbri Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese (AR) 55’30”
100 89 mas  Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 55’32”
101 90 mas  Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 55’34”
102 91 mas  Checcacci Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Alfieri Vincenzo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 55’36”
103 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Chellini Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 55’41”
104 8 mst Vietti Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Nardi Davide Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 55’48”
105 92 mas  Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 56’04”
106 93 mas  Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’08”
107 9 mst Sampieri Veronica G.S. Polstato
Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 56’11”
108 94 mas  Carlino Gaetano A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Ruotolo Alessandro A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 56’15”
109 6 femm Fontani Massima Podistica Arezzo
Pincardini Gabriella Podistica Arezzo 56’20”
110 7 femm Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana 56’21”
111 95 mas  Di Crescenzo Innocenzo Team Folgore
Fortunato Antonio Team Folgore 56’28”
112 96 mas  Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 56’34”
113 8 femm Gori Maria Cristina CAI Pistoia
Tosi Franca CAI Pistoia 56’37”
114 97 mas  Berti Paolo Pod. Il Campino (AR)
Tanganelli Alessandro Pod. Il Campino (AR) 56’39”
115 10 mst Moretti Cecilia G.P. R. Valenti
Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti 56’42”
116 98 mas  Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56’48”
117 99 mas  Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 56’50”
118 100 mas  Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56’52”
119 101 mas  Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike (GR)
Pittiglio Armando Team Marathon Bike (GR) 56’53”
120 102 mas  Zacchei Carlo Palestra the Best Body
Tozzi Ernesto Palestra the Best Body 57’00”
121 103 mas  Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 57’02”
122 104 mas  Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo
Lombardi Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo 57’11”
123 9 femm Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972 57’22”
124 11 mst Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 57’32”
125 105 mas  Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 57’40”
126 12 mst Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 57’42”
127 13 mst Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57’44”
128 14 mst Pidatella Delia G.S. Le Panche-Castelquarto (FI)
Martelli Stefano G.S. Le Panche-Castelquarto (FI) 57’46”
129 106 mas  Valentini Luciano Pod. Il Campino (AR)  
Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino (AR) 57’48”
130 15 mst Carlini Sabrina G.S. S. Fedi (PT)
Agostini Renzo G.S. S. Fedi (PT) 57’52”
131 107 mas  Cherubini Gianpaolo Palestra the Best Body
Baini Alessandro Palestra the Best Body 58’00”
132 108 mas  Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
Viti Filippo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 58’12”
133 109 mas  Vitali Alberto A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Piro Stefano A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 58’28”
134 110 mas  Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 58’29”
135 111 mas  Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
Agnorelli Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 58’35”
136 112 mas  Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
Baroni Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 58’36”
137 16 mst Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
Catanese Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 58’39”
138 17 mst Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
Morini Cristiano G.P. R. Valenti 58’42”
139 113 mas  Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 58’48”
140 114 mas  Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 58’55”
141 115 mas  Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato 59’00”
142 116 mas  Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp 59’27”
143 117 mas  Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 59’35”
144 118 mas  Varan Marcello G.A.V. Volterra (PI)
Dello Sbarba Roberto G.A.V. Volterra (PI) 59’37”
145 18 mst Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino (AR) 59’38”
146 119 mas  Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
Mugnai Andrea Palestra the Best Body 59’39”
147 120 mas  Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga
Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 59’44”
148 10 femm Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
Frosali Valentina G.S. Bellavista 59’51”
149 121 mas  Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 59’52”
150 122 mas  Galli Sergio Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT)
Dali Alessandro Podistica Croce d’Oro (PT) 59’56”
151 123 mas  Criscuolo Antonio A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR)
Schisano Pompeo A.S.D. SBR 3 Running (GR) 59’58”
152 11 femm Rubeca Rosita G.S. Filippide
Orlandi Stefania G.S. Filippide 1h00’12”
153 124 mas  Piampiani Alessandro Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
Benazzi Fabrizio Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 1h00’18”
154 125 mas  Carli Vincenzo G.S. Bellavista
Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 1h00’23”
155 126 mas  Lodovichi Franco G.S. Flippide
Farano Giovanni G.S. Filippide 1h00’32”
156 127 mas  Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga
Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 1h00’36”
157 128 mas  Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
Pallini Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 1h00’40”
158 129 mas  Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h00’53”
159 130 mas  Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 1h01’04”
160 131 mas  Bianconi Lucio Pod. Il Campino (AR)
Dell’Eugenio Denis Pod. Il Campino (AR) 1h01’10”
161 132 mas  Sabatini Maurizio Atl. Sinalunga
Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1h01’15”
162 133 mas  Nardomarino Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01’20”
163 134 mas  Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 1h01’27”
164 19 mst Lambardi Laura U.S. La Nave a Rovezzano (FI)
Taddei Francesco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci (FI) 1h01’35”
165 135 mas  Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h01’40”
166 20 mst Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1h01’42”
167 21 mst Berrugi Franca Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
La Monica Ignazio Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 1h01’48”
168 12 femm Moscadelli Marta G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI)
Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01’49”
169 136 mas  Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h02’04”
170 137 mas  Bardelli Luca Atl. Sinalunga
Milighetti Omar Atl. Sinalunga 1h02’07”
171 138 mas  Meniconi Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
Bracciali Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 1h02’10”
172 139 mas  Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h02’22”
173 22 mst Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 1h02’35”
174 140 mas  Beligni Massimo Palestra The Best Body
Riccarelli Dario Palestra the Best Body 1h02’44”
175 13 femm Lovo Stefania Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Butini Maria Cristina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h03’02”
176 141 mas  Gennai Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
Ciolfi Fabrizio G.P. R. Valenti 1h03’04”
177 142 mas  Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1h03’06”
178 23 mst Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h03’08”
179 24 mst Cerboni Rossella Pod. Empolese (FI)
Barbaccia Antonio Pod. Empolese (FI)  1h03’12”
180 25 mst Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’19”
181 26 mst Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1h03’23”
182 143 mas  Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti 1h03’24”
183 144 mas  Pisano Ettore G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI)
Bachini Fabrizio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1h03’27”
184 145 mas  Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 1h03’39”
185 146 mas  Sadotti Massimiliano Pod. Croce d’Oro (PT)
Maggini Vasco Pod. Croce d’Oro (PT) 1h03’53”
186 27 mst Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1h04’12”
187 28 mst Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h04’27”
188 14 femm Vittorini Eni G.S. Capraia e Limite (FI)
Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1h04’39”
189 147 mas  Valenti Alfredo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Susini Silvio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h05’05”
190 29 mst Franceschelli Elisabetta U.S. La Nave a Rovezzano (FI)
Orrico Maurizio U.S. La Nave a Rovezzano (FI) 1h05’20”
191 30 mst Bianchi Serena U.S. La Nave a Rovezzano (FI)
Sgatti Adriano U.S. La Nave a Rovezzano (FI) 1h05’23”
192 31 mst Casamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1h05’33”
193 32 mst Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1h05’35”
194 148 mas  Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 
Morandini Cesare Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h05’45”
195 33 mst Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h05’49”
196 149 mas  Fasano Francesco G.P.A. Libertas
Mazzini Guido G.P.A. Libertas 1h05’51”
197 34 mst Florenzi Vanessa CAI Pistoia
Mazzone Claudio CAI Pistoia 1h05’58”
198 150 mas  Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h06’06”
199 151 mas  Monciatti Mauro Atl. Sinalunga
Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1h06’34”
200 152 mas  Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1h06’50”
201 35 mst D’Amore Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
Marini Athos Atl. Sinalunga 1h07’04”
202 36 mst Vescovini Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio (FI)
Agnelli Marcello Pod. Resco Reggello (FI) 1h07’13”
203 153 mas  Ceccatelli Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista
Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 1h07’15”
204 154 mas  Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h07’17”
205 155 mas  Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07’22”
206 156 mas  Picciocchi Domenico Team Marathon Bike (GR)
Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1h07’23”
207 15 femm Mazzini Rosa Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h07’31”
208 157 mas  Garofano Mario Toscana Atletica Empoli
De Fraia Gennaro Toscana Atletica Empoli 1h07’50”
209 158 mas  Massa Giampaolo Team Folgore
D’Agostino Alessandro Team Folgore 1h08’15”
210 37 mst Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Bretti Giuseppe Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h08’18”
211 38 mst Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti   
Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 1h08’22”
212 39 mst Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana 1h08’23”
213 159 mas  Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h08’43”
214 160 mas  Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 1h08’47”
215 40 mst Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato 1h08’57”
216 161 mas  Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 1h09’12”
217 162 mas  Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h09’22”
218 163 mas  Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 1h09’28”
219 164 mas  Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool 1h09’31”
220 165 mas  Porcω Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 1h09’49”
221 166 mas  Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas 1h10’23”
222 167 mas  Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
Pacchierotti Gianpiero Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h10’53”
223 168 mas  Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
Migliorucci Simone Atl. Sinalunga 1h11’02”
224 169 mas  Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato 1h11’33”
225 170 mas  Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s 1h12’02”
226 171 mas  Lodovichi Fabrizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Lusini Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h12’14”
227 172 mas  Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana
Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista 1h12’48”
228 41 mst Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h13’16”
229 173 mas  Truschi Alessandro Pod. Il Campino (AR)
Pierini Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 1h13’44”
230 174 mas  Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
Profeta Venanzio G.S. Bellavista 1h13’54”
231 42 mst Moretti Silvia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Cascelli Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1h14’59”
232 43 mst Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h15’15”
233 16 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h15’19”
234 17 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h15’30”
235 44 mst Lombardi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 1h15’40”
236 45 mst Maffei Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1h16’01”
237 18 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti 1h16’16”
238 175 mas  Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1h16’23”
239 46 mst Cinci Francesca G.S. Monteaperti
Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 1h16’50”
240 176 mas  Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1h16’53”
241 47 mst Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h18’30”
242 177 mas  Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1h18’44”
243 178 mas  Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 1h21’30”
244 48 mst Cicali Chiara G.S. Polstato
Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1h22’44”
245 179 mas  Scampuddu Claudio Team Folgore
Robustelli Liberato Team Folgore (S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.) 1h23’26”
246 49 mst Belotti Eva S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1h24’28”
247 180 mas  Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 1h24’40”
248 19 femm Biacchessi Stefania Pod. Croce d’Oro (PT)
Vichi Elisa Pod. Croce d’Oro (PT) 1h24’53”
249 20 femm Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
D’Alatri Cecilia Pol. Mens Sana 1h25’35”
250 181 mas  Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h27’06”
251 182 mas  Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1h30’50”
252 183 mas  Frau Raimondo G.S. Bellavista
Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista 1h31’24”
253 184 mas  Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h32’06”
254 21 femm Raffaelli Nicoletta G.P. R. Valenti
    Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1h32’32”
255 50 mst Marchetti Francesca G.S. Aurora 1948
Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1h33’20”
256 51 mst Pini Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h35’20”
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t