www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
Domenica 25 gennaio 2009
PIANELLA
2a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2009
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 mas 1 B m Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 mas 1 C m Pinna Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 mas 2 C m Pica Nello G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 mas 1 A m Bruscia Christian G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 mas 2 B m Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 mas 3 B m Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 mas 3 C m Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 mas 1 D m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 mas 1 G m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 mas 1 E m Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 11 mas 1 F m Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 mas 4 C m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 mas 2 G m Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 mas 2 F m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 mas 2 E m Guerrini Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike (GR)
16 16 mas 3 F m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 mas 2 A m Tani Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 mas 5 C m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 mas 3 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 mas 4 E m Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 21 mas 6 C m Amari Giacomo G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 mas 3 G m Pasciucco Giuseppe  Palestra Gymnasium
23 23 mas 5 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 mas 2 D m Berti David Team Marathon Bike (GR)
25 25 mas 7 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 mas 6 E m Bussagli Andrea Palestra Gymnasium
27 27 mas 4 F m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 mas 7 E m Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
29 29 mas 1 H m Pieri Claudio Monteriggioni Sport e Cult.
30 30 mas 8 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 31 mas 3 D m Lombardi Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
32 32 mas 9 E m Tumino Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
33 33 mas 8 C m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium
34 34 mas 4 D m Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 35 mas 5 D m Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 36 mas 4 B m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
37 37 mas 2 H m Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista
38 38 mas 3 H m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 39 mas 5 F m Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
40 40 mas 10 E m Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 41 mas 11 E m Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
42 42 mas 6 F m Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
43 43 mas 4 H m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
44 44 mas 7 F m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 45 mas 6 D m Cencetti Emiliano Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
46 46 mas 12 E m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium
47 47 mas 9 C m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
48 48 mas 13 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 49 mas 8 F m Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana
50 50 mas 9 F m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
51 51 mas 14 E m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
52 52 mas 15 E m Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 53 mas 5 H m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 54 mas 1 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 55 mas 6 H m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
56 56 mas 16 E m Gennai Milko G.P. R. Valenti
57 1 fem 1 F f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
58 57 mas 1 J m Rocchi Simone Palestra The Best Body
59 2 fem 2 F f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 58 mas 10 F m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista
61 59 mas 7 D m Viti Filippo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 3 fem 3 F f Carlini Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 60 mas 8 D m Nardomarino Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 61 mas 7 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 mas 2 I m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 
66 4 fem 1 D f Goglio Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 mas 4 G m Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 64 mas 5 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 65 mas 3 I m Lucioli Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 66 mas 10 C m Barbini Victor Il Maratoneta Runner Club
71 67 mas 17 E m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
72 68 mas 9 D m Guida Davide A.S.D. SBR 3 (GR)
73 69 mas 5 B m Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
74 5 fem 1 E f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 70 mas 6 G m Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 71 mas 11 F m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
77 72 mas 11 C m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
78 73 mas 6 B m Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
79 74 mas 8 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 75 mas 9 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
81 76 mas 12 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
82 77 mas 10 H m Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 78 mas 7 G m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 
84 79 mas 8 G m Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
85 80 mas 4 I m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
86 81 mas 5 I m Profeta Venanzio G.S. Brellavista
87 82 mas 13 F m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 83 mas 1 L m Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
89 84 mas 11 H m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
90 85 mas 9 G m Rugi Luca G.S. Bellavista
91 6 fem 2 E f Panti Silvia Pol. Mens Sana
92 7 fem 1 C f Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
93 86 mas 2 L m Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas
94 87 mas 18 E m Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 88 mas 3 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 89 mas 12 C m Cresti Francesco (1976) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 8 fem 2 C f Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 90 mas 10 D m Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas
99 91 mas 6 I m Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 92 mas 19 E m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
101 93 mas 12 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 94 mas 10 G m Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 95 mas 11 D m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 
104 96 mas 20 E m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
105 97 mas 14 F m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
106 98 mas 15 F m Sabato Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
107 99 mas 21 E m Siliberto Francesco G.S. La Pania
108 100 mas 11 G m Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 101 mas 7 I m Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista
110 9 fem 1 B f Fontanelli Annalisa G.S. Bellavista
111 10 fem 3 C f Giorgetti Serena G.S. Bellavista
112 11 fem 2 D f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
113 102 mas 12 G m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
114 103 mas 13 G m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
115 104 mas 16 F m Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp
116 105 mas 13 H m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
117 106 mas 12 D m Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
118 107 mas 8 I m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 108 mas 14 G m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 109 mas 22 E m Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
121 110 mas 23 E m Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 111 mas 17 F m De Mauro Francesco Palestra Gymnasium
123 12 fem 1 G f Monaco Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
124 112 mas 9 I m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
125 13 fem 1 I f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 113 mas 24 E m Beligni Massimo Palestra The Best Body
127 114 mas 13 D m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 115 mas 14 D m Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 116 mas 14 H m Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
130 117 mas 15 G m Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
131 118 mas 4 L m Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
132 119 mas 15 D m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 120 mas 15 H m Caterini Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
134 14 fem 4 C f Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
135 121 mas 16 D m Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
136 122 mas 25 E m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
137 123 mas 18 F m Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
138 15 fem 3 E f Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
139 124 mas 26 E m Bartalesi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
140 125 mas 19 F m Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
141 126 mas 27 E m Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 
142 127 mas 5 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
143 128 mas 20 F m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
144 129 mas 16 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 130 mas 16 H m Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
146 131 mas 28 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 16 fem 2 G f Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
148 17 fem 4 E f Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
149 18 fem 4 F f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 132 mas 17 G m Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
151 19 fem 5 F f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
152 133 mas 17 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
153 134 mas 10 I m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
154 135 mas 18 H m Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista
155 136 mas 18 G m Gallorini Gianpaolo G.P. R. Valenti
156 137 mas 19 H m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
157 138 mas 19 G m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana
158 139 mas 20 G m Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
159 140 mas 21 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
160 141 mas 20 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
161 142 mas 11 I m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
162 143 mas 17 D m Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
163 144 mas 13 C m Cresti Francesco (1977) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 145 mas 21 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 146 mas 22 G m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 147 mas 29 E m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 148 mas 21 F m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
168 20 fem 5 E f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 149 mas 18 D m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
170 150 mas 6 L m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
171 151 mas 22 F m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
172 152 mas 7 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
173 21 fem 6 E f Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
174 153 mas 23 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 22 fem 6 F f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
176 154 mas 1 M m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
177 155 mas 8 L m Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
178 156 mas 23 G m Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista
179 157 mas 2 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora
180 158 mas 12 I m Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti 
181 159 mas 22 H m Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
182 160 mas 9 L m Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
183 161 mas 23 H m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
184 162 mas 3 M m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
185 163 mas 24 H m Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 164 mas 24 F m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
187 165 mas 4 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
188 23 fem 2 I f Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 166 mas 13 I m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
190 167 mas 25 H m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
191 168 mas 26 H m Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
192 24 fem 2 B f Fabbreschi Pamela Team Marathon Bike (GR)
193 25 fem 5 C f Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
194 169 mas 19 D m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
195 170 mas 14 C m Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
196 26 fem 3 D f Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
197 27 fem 7 F f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 171 mas 25 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
199 28 fem 1 H f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
200 172 mas 24 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 29 fem 7 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
202 173 mas 14 I m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
203 174 mas 26 F m Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 175 mas 20 D m Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
205 176 mas 5 M m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
206 177 mas 27 H m Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista
207 178 mas 10 L m Frau Raimondo G.S. Bellavista
208 179 mas 27 F m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
209 180 mas 28 H m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t