www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
19o TROFEO LIBERTAS
Domenica 15 marzo 2009
SIENA Localitą Il Ceppo
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' PUNTI
1 1 masch LORENZONI FOSCOLO 1946 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 200
2 2 masch SAVINI IVANO 1952 SBR3 GROSSETO 199
3 3 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 198
4 4 masch GABSI FARAH 1959 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 197
5 5 masch FABBRIZZI FRANCO 1959 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 196
6 6 masch CHELLINI FEDERICO 1968 PALESTRA EQUINOX 195
7 7 masch DE MAIO AURELIO 1962 SBR3 GROSSETO 194
8 8 masch BARI ALFIO 1964 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 193
9 9 masch NEGRINI LUCA 1960 IL MARATONETA 192
10 10 masch BOSSI FRANCO 1947 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 191
11 11 masch FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 190
12 12 masch ARENA ANTONIO 1950 G.S. AURORA 189
13 13 masch BELARDI STEFANO 1959 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 188
14 14 masch PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 187
15 15 masch ARTINI UBALDO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 186
16 16 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 185
17 17 masch D'ALOIA ANTONIO 1962 SBR3 GROSSETO 184
18 18 masch CAODURO ENZO 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 183
19 19 masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 MARATHON CLUB MPS 182
20 20 masch BRIZZI MARCELLO 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 181
21 21 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO 1946 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 180
22 22 masch CREZZINI ARTURO 1947 MARATHON CLUB MPS 179
23 23 masch CASSIOLI CELSO 1959 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 178
24 24 masch FE' MARCO 1961 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 177
25 25 masch LUCIOLI PIER GIORGIO 1949 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 176
26 26 masch PETITO FRANCO 1966 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 175
27 27 masch FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE 1963 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 174
28 28 masch TOZZI CHRISTIAN 1972 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 173
29 29 masch BROGI FABIO 1972 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 172
30 30 masch ZINGONI NICOLA 1966 PALESTRA EQUINOX 171
31 31 masch PERUZZI VITTORIO 1941 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 170
32 32 masch SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 169
33 33 masch MAGNANI SERGIO 1940 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 168
34 34 masch MARRAZZO ANTONIO 1951 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 167
35 35 masch FRANCH CIRO 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 166
36 36 masch FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO 1948 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 165
37 37 masch AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 164
38 38 masch ROCCHI MARIO 1956 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 163
39 39 masch PROFETA VENANZIO 1949 G.S. BELLAVISTA 162
40 40 masch GIULIANI ANDREA 1958 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 161
41 41 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 160
42 42 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 159
43 43 masch BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS 158
44 44 masch MENCACCI GIANNI 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 157
45 45 masch PROSA GIORGIO 1980 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 156
46 46 masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 155
47 47 masch TIEZZI PAOLO 1987 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 154
48 48 masch DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 153
49 49 masch EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 152
50 50 masch ZACCHEI CARLO 1959 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 151
51 51 masch DONDI ZEFFIRO 1961 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 150
52 52 masch GENNAI MILKO 1968 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 149
53 53 masch ISCHI PAOLO 1971 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 148
54 54 masch MONTEFIORI MARCO 1961 MARATHON CLUB MPS 147
55 55 masch TONINI MARCO 1972 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 146
56 56 masch BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 145
57 57 masch FALCIANI CLAUDIO 1947 G.S. BELLAVISTA 144
58 58 masch CHESI RINO 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 143
59 59 masch CIVAI GIANNI 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 142
60 60 masch FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 141
61 61 masch RUOTOLO ALESSANDRO 1955 SBR3 GROSSETO 140
62 62 masch MONCIATTI MORENO 1957 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 139
63 63 masch CESARETTI LAURO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 138
64 64 masch VULLO VINCENZO 1956 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 137
65 65 masch ROCCHI DUCCIO 1973 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 136
66 66 masch CARONI ROBERTO 1969 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 135
67 67 masch CIURLIA LUCA 1967 MENS SANA 134
68 68 masch MONACI FABRIZIO 1968 G.S. AURORA 133
69 69 masch FRANCINI MARCO 1962 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 132
70 70 masch SCALI PAOLO 1943 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 131
71 71 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO 1943 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 130
72 72 masch GORACCI MARIO 1944 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 129
73 73 masch BIAGIOTTI DAVIDE 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 128
74 74 masch SEMERARO ANDREA 1967 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 127
75 75 masch DE LUCA ADRIANO 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA 126
76 76 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO 1957 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 125
77 77 masch ROGGI STEFANO 1960 G.S. BELLAVISTA 124
78 78 masch CARLISO GAETANO 1961 SBR3 GROSSETO 123
79 79 masch LANDOZZI GUIDO 1957 LA PANIA 122
80 80 masch RUSCI SERGIO 1951 MARATHON CLUB MPS 121
81 81 masch SCHISANO POMPEO 1950 SBR3 GROSSETO 120
82 82 masch SERLUCA ANDREA 1976 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 119
83 83 masch SERPI CLAUDIO 1955 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 118
84 1  femm FURLANI DANIELA 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 117
85 84 masch BRACCI ROBERTO 1953 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 116
86 2  femm GISTRI MARTA 1956 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 115
87 85 masch AMERINI BRUNO 1939 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 114
88 86 masch FARNETANI LIVIO 1955 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 113
89 3  femm CHELLINI SANDRA 1970 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 112
90 87 masch TUMINO LORENZO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 111
91 88 masch BERNARDI GIANCARLO 1951 G.S. AURORA 110
92 89 masch BRANDANI PIERO 1945 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 109
93 90 masch MARUCELLI MARCELLO 1947 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 108
94 91 masch GIANNINI PAOLO 1962 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 107
95 92 masch BONUCCI DAVIDE 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 106
96 93 masch DELLA CORTE SALVATORE 1963 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 105
97 94 masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS 104
98 95 masch BACCONI RICCARDO 1965 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 103
99 96 masch ALDINUCCI CARLO 1967 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 102
100 97 masch BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 101
101 98 masch BROGINI MARCO 1959 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 100
102 99 masch GUIDA DAVIDE 1972 SBR3 GROSSETO 99
103 100 masch CRISTEL CARLO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 98
104 101 masch FUSI SIMONE 1970 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 97
105 102 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 96
106 4  femm CASSAMALLY MEG 1971 UISP CHIANCIANO 95
107 103 masch BOZZA NUNZIO 1986 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 94
108 104 masch PARRINI GABRIELE 1976 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 93
109 105 masch MINETTI LUCA 1972 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 92
110 106 masch PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE 1952 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 91
111 107 masch VANO ENRICO 1958 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 90
112 108 masch BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 89
113 109 masch PIANIGIANI MAURO 1948 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 88
114 110 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO 1945 G.S. BELLAVISTA 87
115 111 masch BAINI ALESSANDRO 1965 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 86
116 112 masch ALLEGRI FABIO 1946 MARATHON CLUB MPS 85
117 113 masch IACOVIELLO ROCCO 1955 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 84
118 114 masch PAGNI GIULIANO 1964 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 83
119 115 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO 1957 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 82
120 116 masch LUSINI MARCO 1961 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 81
121 117 masch CHERUBINI GIAMPAOLO 1964 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 80
122 118 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO 1985 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 79
123 119 masch MENICONI ALESSANDRO 1974 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 78
124 120 masch BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 G.S. AURORA 77
125 121 masch LO CONTE DAVID 1958 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 76
126 122 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO 1973 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 75
127 5  femm MENEGON MICHELA 1977 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 74
128 6  femm MONACO ANNA MARIA 1959 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 73
129 123 masch PINI ALBERTO 1959 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 72
130 124 masch BELLAVISTA ROBERTO 1941 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 71
131 125 masch MACHETTI CLAUDIO 1957 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 70
132 126 masch PIANIGIANI MARCELLO 1943 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 69
133 7  femm BORGOGNI ROBERTA 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 68
134 127 masch GIUNTINI ENRICO 1945 G.S. MAIANO 67
135 128 masch PIGNATA MARCO 1950 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 66
136 129 masch TANZINI EDO 1951 G.S. BELLAVISTA 65
137 130 masch MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO 1941 MARATHON CLUB MPS 64
138 131 masch CAPACCIOLI FRANCO 1956 G.S. LUCIGNANO 63
139 132 masch BELIGNI MASSIMO 1966 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 62
140 133 masch GUIGGIANI ROBERTO 1964 G.S. AURORA 61
141 134 masch SALVATORI MAURO 1955 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 60
142 135 masch GARFI' GIORGIO 1963 G.S. CAPANNORI 59
143 136 masch SERI SERGIO 1934 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 58
144 137 masch ROSSI MASSIMO 1963 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 57
145 8  femm MORETTI CECILIA 1982 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 56
146 9  femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 55
147 10  femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 54
148 138 masch VANACORE SERGIO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS 53
149 139 masch GASPARRINI FAUSTO 1944 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 52
150 140 masch FASANO FRANCESCO 1973 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 51
151 141 masch FRISONE SALVATORE 1971 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 50
152 11  femm MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 49
153 12  femm BELLO CARMEN 1973 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 48
154 142 masch ZEMBOLI CIRO 1961 SBR3 GROSSETO 47
155 143 masch DE FELICE GIANFRANCO 1960 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 46
156 144 masch PEPI VALERIO 1955 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 45
157 145 masch CASSATI VINCENZO 1954 MARATHON CLUB MPS 44
158 146 masch VIGNI PAOLO 1963 MENS SANA 43
159 147 masch MARZUCCHI BERNARDO 1972 MENS SANA 42
160 148 masch ROSATI MICHELE 1974 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 41
161 13  femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 1961 MARATHON CLUB MPS 40
162 149 masch CECCATELLI ARNALDO 1959 G.S. BELLAVISTA 39
163 150 masch QUARTINI MIRENO 1941 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 38
164 151 masch PACCHIEROTTI GIAMPIERO 1950 MARATHON CLUB MPS 37
165 152 masch NARDONE GIUSEPPE 1955 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 36
166 153 masch CAMPOLMI MARCO 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA 35
167 14  femm MARTINELLI GABRIELLA 1962 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 34
168 154 masch ROCELLI GIANMARIA 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 33
169 155 masch PAGNINI MATTEO 1980 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 32
170 156 masch CARLI STEFANO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 31
171 157 masch GALLUZZI GALLIANO 1938 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 30
172 158 masch MARRUCCI MAURO 1937 G.S. AURORA 29
173 159 masch MONCIATTI CESARE 1937 G.S. AURORA 28
174 160 masch MINUTELLA CARLO 1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 27
175 161 masch GAMBASSI GIANNI 1962 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 26
176 162 masch MEDICI MARCELLO 1929 LIBERO 25
177 163 masch GHETTINI GERMANO 1969 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 24
178 164 masch SANTINI MARIS 1954 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 23
179 165 masch BARCELLI MARIO 1954 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 22
180 15  femm LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 21
181 166 masch MORINI CRISTIANO 1970 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 20
182 16  femm D'AMORE VIRGINIA 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 19
183 17  femm FORTUNATO ANGELA 1979 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 18
184 167 masch TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO 1942 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 17
185 168 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO 1953 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 16
186 169 masch RUSU VITALIE 1984 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 15
187 170 masch FERRIERI IVANO 1963 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 14
188 171 masch PETROLITO ROBERTO 1961 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 13
189 172 masch BARDELLI ROBERTO 1961 RUNNING SARONNO 12
190 173 masch MARIOTTI MAURO 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 11
191 18  femm MUZZI FEDERICA 1972 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 10
192 174 masch PALLASSINI FABIO 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 9
193 19  femm MACHETTI EMANUELA 1976 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 8
194 175 masch MONCIATTI SIMONE 1963 G.S. AURORA 7
195 20  femm BUTI PAOLA 1954 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 6
196 176 masch FONTANELLI ADRIANO 1950 G.S. BELLAVISTA 5
197 177 masch BARTALESI ROBERTO 1965 MENS SANA 4
198 21  femm DE NICOLA MARIA 1974 G.S. BELLAVISTA 3
199 22  femm BELIGNI GIADA 1991 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 2
200 178 masch ONORI MASSIMO 1970 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
201 179 masch BURRONI GUIDO 1945 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
202 180 masch MANENTI GIULIANO 1945 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
203 23  femm RONCUCCI SILVIA 1979 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
204 24  femm MARTINELLI ALICE 1972 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
205 181 masch SARTORI ALBERTO 1977 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
206 182 masch DUCHINI OSVALDO 1935 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
207 183 masch CASELLI MAURO 1956 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 2
208 184 masch PANTI ROBERTO 1946 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
209 25  femm CINCI FRANCESCA 1982 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
210 185 masch FORTUNATO FRANCESCO 1977 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
211 186 masch CASAGNI GIULIANO 1953 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
212 26  femm MERINGOLO CARMELA 1971 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 2
213 27  femm ROCCHI BARBARA 1978 MENS SANA 2
ELENCO PARTECIPANTI PASSEGGIATA KM 3,5
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' PUNTI
GRAZZINI MASSIMO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TIMITILLI GIOVANNI G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CAPPELLETTI CARLO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CINOTTI SOFIA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
MONTALVAN LUCIA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GONZALES DELFINA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CENTINI ELEONORA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
FASANO ANTONIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TONIONI RITA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
MANCINI ALESSANDRA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
BONECHI FRANCO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
NERI EMILIA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
DI RENZONE ENZO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
BROGI ERIKA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
BROGI VIOLA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
MARTINELLI AZELIO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
BRACONI LUCIANO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
CIOLI GIULIANA G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 2
ALDINUCCI RENATO G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
SANGIACOMO MARIA ANTONIETTA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
MAGRINI LAURA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CIACCI STEFANIA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CALOCCHI ANNA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
BOCCINI ANNA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CENTINI NARA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CORBINI PIERANNA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
ROSINI MARIA GRAZIA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
ROSATI GIUSEPPE G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
ROSI LINDA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
CANAPINI PAOLA G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
FEDOLFI FOLGO G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2
DELLA SPORA IVANA MENS SANA 2
BARTALESI ENZO MENS SANA 2
CECCHITELLI ANNA MENS SANA 2
DI TOMMASO CLAUDIA MENS SANA 2
MILANESI REMO MENS SANA 2
LOMBARDI ALESSANDRA MENS SANA 2
KORZENIESKA ANIA MENS SANA 2
PUPPATO NICCOLO' MENS SANA 2
PUPPATO TOMMASO MENS SANA 2
PUPPATO LORENZO MENS SANA 2
MATERA ALFREDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
SERGIO ADOLFO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
SORBI ANTONIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
BORGHI MARIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2
GORACCI ANELIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
UGOLINI NICOLE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
UGOLINI ELIA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
UGOLINI PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2
BONGINI FIORELLA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2
GALASSI TIZIANO G.S. CAPANNORI 2
DOS SANTOS BARBARA G.S. CAPANNORI 2
ANDRIOLO ALMO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2
FABBRINI LILIANA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2
PERINETTI FRANCO POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA COLLE 2
FRAU RAIMONDO G.S. BELLAVISTA 2
SILVESTRI AMELIA MARATHON CLUB MPS 2
MAIELLO MARIA ROSARIA G.S. AURORA 2
CASALINI ROBERTA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2
GIUNTI CECILIA G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 2
RAGAZZONI GRAZIA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
ANICHINI FRANCESCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GUERRINI GIANLUCA G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
MAZZESCHI VINICIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TADIELLO ALESSANDRO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
PORCU' MARIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
TIMITILLI AMEDEO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GAROSI CLAUDIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
FOSI GIORGIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
GOLINI LUCIANO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
PORCU' MAURO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
SALVADORI GIANFRANCO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CRESCENZI MARIO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
MAURICI MASSIMO G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 2
CLASSIFICA DI SOCIETA'
POS. PUNTI SOCIETA' ATLETI
1 2535 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 36
2 2351 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 24
3 1795 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 18
4 1540 MARATHON CLUB MPS 15
5 1351 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 32
6 1346 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 17
7 1200 PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 11
8 1106 SBR3 GROSSETO 8
9 920 G.S. BELLAVISTA 12
10 874 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA 32
11 825 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 7
12 721 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 10
13 655 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 7
14 636 G.S. AURORA 9
15 599 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 9
16 421 G.S. WHIRLPOOL 11
17 366 PALESTRA EQUINOX 2
18 245 MENS SANA 15
19 212 UISP CHIANCIANO 2
20 192 IL MARATONETA 1
21 122 LA PANIA 1
22 67 G.S. MAIANO 1
23 63 G.S. CAPANNORI 3
24 63 G.P. LUCIGNANO 1
25 33 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1
26 25 LIBERO 1
27 12 RUNNING SARONNO 1
28 2 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA - COLLE 1
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t