www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o p u n t o a S i e n a 
18a SIENA DI CORSA COI PARA'
Sabato 28 marzo 2009
SIENA
KM 10,160
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Basile Salvatore Atl. Castello (FI)
3 3 masch Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch Bossini Alessandro A.S.D. S.B.R. 3 (Grosseto)
5 5 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium
6 6 masch Franch Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Porcų Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
8 8 masch Cerciello Mario A.S.D. S.B.R. 3 (Grosseto)
9 9 masch Gabsi Farah G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Pampaloni Cosimo Atl. 2005
12 12 masch Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
13 13 masch Tinarelli Massimiliano Cus Perugia
14 14 masch Cunsolo Massimo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
15 15 masch Fazzone Rosario 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
16 16 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
17 1 femm Marchetti Daniela Palestra Gymnasium
18 17 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
19 18 masch Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 19 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 20 masch Bozza Nunzio G.P.A. Libertas
22 21 masch Guarnieri Lorenzo A.S.D. Acorp (Roma)
23 22 masch Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 23 masch De Matteis Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
25 24 masch Ferraro Domenico G.S. Cappuccini1 1972
26 25 masch Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. S.B.R. 3 (Grosseto)
27 26 masch Capanni Paolo Atl. Follonica (GR)
28 27 masch Sciarabba Davide 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
29 28 masch Veroli Giacomo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
30 29 masch Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
31 30 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
32 31 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
33 32 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
34 33 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Arduini Mario 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
36 2 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
37 35 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
38 36 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
39 37 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
40 38 masch Franceschini Mauro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
41 39 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
42 40 masch Ilardi Federico 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
43 41 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 42 masch Della Monica Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
45 43 masch Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 44 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polstato
47 45 masch Pinti Virgilio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
48 46 masch Guglielmi Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
49 47 masch Ianiro Federico 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
50 48 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 49 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
52 50 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
53 51 masch Ciracė Mirko 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
54 52 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 53 masch Cafagna Nicola 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
56 54 masch Martemucci Nicola 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
57 55 masch Zuzolo Fiorenzo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
58 56 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 57 masch Barranca Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
60 58 masch Peis Alex 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
61 59 masch Musca Salvatore Elvis 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
62 60 masch Bernardo Michele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
63 61 masch Greco Pietro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
64 62 masch Capponi Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
65 63 masch Lombardo Paolo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
66 3 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
67 64 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
68 65 masch Menicori Franco Siena Triathlon
69 66 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana
70 67 masch Gianquinta Enrico Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
71 68 masch Sabato Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
72 69 masch Piscitelli Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
73 70 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
74 71 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
75 72 masch Amico Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
76 73 masch Agostinacchio Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
77 74 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
78 75 masch Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 76 masch Dassu Pier Paolo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
80 77 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 78 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
82 79 masch Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 80 masch Cuccioletta Andrea 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
84 81 masch Teodori Eligio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
85 82 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
86 83 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
87 84 masch Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
88 85 masch D’Angelo Marco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
89 86 masch De Mauro Francesco Palestra Gymnasium
90 87 masch Tonetti Giuliano 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
91 88 masch Paladini Riccardo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
92 89 masch Catanese Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
93 90 masch Mazzarani Emanuele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
94 91 masch Pescatori Alessandro Libero
95 92 masch Serpi Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
96 93 masch Corallo Biagio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
97 94 masch De Luca Rocco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
98 95 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato
99 96 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 97 masch Rusu Vitalie Cral Whirlpool
101 98 masch Tomaino Flavio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
102 99 masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 
103 100 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania
104 101 masch Armiento Fabio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
105 102 masch Pannocchia Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 103 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
107 4 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
108 104 masch Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
109 105 masch Lassandro Nicola 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
110 106 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 107 masch Conti Lorenzo Libero
112 108 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
113 109 masch Argento Domenico 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
114 110 masch Rizzi Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
115 111 masch Friscini Alessandro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
116 112 masch Naji Alessandro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
117 113 masch Gennaro Antonino 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
118 114 masch Orcidi Fabrizio C.D.P. Perugia
119 115 masch Borbato Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
120 5 femm Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 116 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 117 masch Picardi Vito 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
123 118 masch Di Chionno Andrea 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
124 119 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
125 120 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
126 121 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 122 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 123 masch Agnone Biagio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
129 124 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
130 125 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
131 126 masch Lucera Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
132 6 femm Brega Daniela Pol. Mens Sana
133 127 masch Di Prospero Riccardo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
134 128 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
135 129 masch Balestrini Dario 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
136 130 masch Pigaguā Gabriel Nicolas 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
137 131 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 7 femm Boldi Carla A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
139 132 masch Ferrara Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
140 133 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato
141 134 masch Di Silvio Arcangelo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
142 135 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 136 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
144 137 masch Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 138 masch Ardito Renato 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
146 139 masch Olivo Simone 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
147 140 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
148 141 masch Forgione Raffaele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
149 142 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
150 143 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
151 8 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
152 144 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
153 145 masch Pisari Salvatore 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
154 146 masch Cangiolini Gabriele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
155 147 masch Pollicino Ottavio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
156 148 masch Pellegrino Salvatore 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
157 149 masch Romano Baldassare Daniele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
158 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 150 masch Cennamo Pasquale 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
160 10 femm Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 151 masch De Cicco Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
162 152 masch Sticchi Fabrizio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
163 153 masch Guzzo Salvatore 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
164 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 154 masch Castaldo Alessandro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
166 155 masch Spigariol Mirko 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
167 156 masch Gulino Vincenzo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
168 157 masch Lustrino Andrea 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
169 158 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
170 159 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
171 160 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
172 161 masch Coppola Giuseppe 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 15^ Compagnia
173 162 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
174 12 femm Cecchi Raffaella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 163 masch Cavallaccio Sebastiano 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
176 164 masch Montemuro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
177 165 masch Trigliano Nicola 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
178 166 masch Greco Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
179 167 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 13 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
181 168 masch Bramato Giorgio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
182 169 masch Montagna Michele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
183 14 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
184 15 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
185 170 masch Vanacore Sergio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
186 171 masch Zappalā Nunzio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
187 16 femm Fusaro Assunta Cral Whirlpool
188 17 femm Galardi Cecilia Pol. Mens Sana
189 172 masch Papa Tommaso 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
190 173 masch Capone Luca 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
191 174 masch Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
192 175 masch Galassi Luigi 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
193 176 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Libero
194 177 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
195 178 masch Borgia Andrea 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
196 179 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
197 180 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
198 18 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
199 181 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
200 182 masch Di Muccio Vittorio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 11^ Compagnia
201 183 masch Barone Gaspare 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
202 184 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
203 185 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 186 masch Giorlando Filippo Elvis 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
205 187 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
206 188 masch Carpentiere Daniele 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
207 19 femm Dalla Bernardina Patrizia Pol. Mens Sana
208 189 masch Burroni Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
209 190 masch Miele Fioravante  186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
210 20 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1972
211 191 masch Aloisi Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
212 192 masch Bruni Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
213 193 masch Nicolella Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
214 194 masch Natali Novello A.S.P.A. Bastia (PG)
215 195 masch D’Agostino Alessandro 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
216 196 masch Vacca Giovanni 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
217 197 masch Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
218 198 masch Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps
219 199 masch Sartori Alberto Cral Whirlpool
220 200 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
221 21 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
222 201 masch Iannone Francesco 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
223 202 masch Celano Salvatore 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
224 203 masch Sardone Nicola 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
225 204 masch Sabba Vincenzo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
226 205 masch Cassanelli Gregorio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
227 206 masch Palaia Simone 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
228 207 masch Agus Antonio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
229 208 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
230 209 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
231 210 masch Cercone Giovanni 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
232 211 masch Partini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
233 22 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
234 212 masch Farinelli Fabio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Mo.Pe
235 23 femm Silvioni Agnese Libera
236 213 masch Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
237 214 masch Caimmi Riccardo Scuola Lingue Estere Esercito
238 215 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
239 216 masch Robustelli Liberato 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
240 217 masch Scampuddu Claudio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
241 218 masch Paolini Agostino 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
242 219 masch Razzano Clemente 186° RGT. Parā Folgore Compagnia Comando
243 220 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
244 221 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
245 24 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
246 222 masch Arenare Leonardo 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 14^ Compagnia
247 25 femm Branconi Fiora Pol. Mens Sana
248 26 femm Massara Melissa Libera
249 223 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
250 224 masch Lalinga Maurizio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
251 225 masch Cerri Flavio 186° RGT. Parā Folgore 13^ Compagnia
252 226 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t