www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
14a UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 5 aprile 2009
SIENA
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2009 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo (Ctg B) UISP Chianciano 0.53.12''
2 2 masch Sgroi Alessandro (Ctg D) Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.53.23''
3 3 masch La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 0.53.26''
4 4 masch Lachi Alessio (Ctg E) A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.43''
5 5 masch Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.03''
6 6 masch Porc Duccio Libertas SI 0.56.40''
7 7 masch Basile Salvatore Atletica Castello (FI) 0.57.12''
8 8 masch Verini Pietro G.S. Podistica Arezzo 0.57.36''
9 9 masch Cannucci Matteo (Ctg A) G.S. Aurora 0.57.46''
10 10 masch Prosa Giorgio G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.53''
11 11 masch Pallini Roberto (Ctg C) G.S. Podistica Arezzo 0.58.22''
12 12 masch Vaiani Lisi Federico G.S. Podistica Arezzo 0.58.41''
13 13 masch Bardotti Sandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 0.58.45''
14 14 masch Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R.Valenti 0.58.49''
15 15 masch Fratarcangeli Mauro (Ctg F) G.S. Cappuccini 0.58.58''
16 16 masch Dell'Ava Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 0.59.05''
17 17 masch Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 0.59.10''
18 18 masch Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 0.59.21''
19 19 masch Gabsi Fahra (Ctg G) G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.07''
20 20 masch Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.31''
21 21 masch Tiezzi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 1.00.49''
22 22 masch Marignani Gabriele G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.50''
23 23 masch Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.01.01''
24 24 masch Cresti Alessandro G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.05''
25 25 masch Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1.01.07''
26 26 masch Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1.01.08''
27 27 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1.01.16''
28 28 masch Bozza Diego Libertas SI 1.01.17''
29 29 masch Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 1.01.35''
30 30 masch Cishahayo Diomede G.S. Polstato 1.01.50''
31 31 masch Brandini Mirko G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.54''
32 32 masch Fantaccini Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1.01.55''
33 33 masch Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 1.02.04''
34 34 masch Bruscia Christian G.P. R.Valenti 1.02.31''
35 35 masch Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.44''
36 36 masch Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.02.55''
37 37 masch Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.03.04''
38 38 masch Bagnai Danny Palestra Gymnasium 1.03.06''
39 39 masch Amaddii Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.03.14''
40 1 femm Tiberi Lucia (Ctg D) G.S. il Fiorino (FI) 1.03.16''
41 40 masch Patrussi Enzo (Ctg I) Atl. Sestini (AR) 1.03.21''
42 41 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1.03.23''
43 42 masch Rossi Stefano G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.04.03''
44 43 masch Pellegrini Paolo (Ctg H) S.B.R. 3 (GR) 1.04.04''
45 44 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.04.19''
46 45 masch Frullanti Enzo G.P. R.Valenti 1.04.44''
47 46 masch Meiattini Massimo G.S. Monteaperti 1.04.58''
48 54 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.05''
49 47 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05.12''
50 48 masch Cassioli Celso Palestra The Best Body 1.05.13''
51 49 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05.19''
52 50 masch Ferraro Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1.05.21''
53 51 masch Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.25'
54 52 masch Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.26''
55 53 masch Nasini Enrico G.S. Aurora 1.05.46''
56 55 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.05''
57 56 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 1.06.11''
58 57 masch Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 1.06.25''
59 58 masch Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.31''
60 59 masch Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1.06.44''
61 60 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.06.49''
62 2 femm Carlini Lucia (Ctg G) G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.06.52''
63 61 masch Di Nucci Enzo Atl. Follonica 1.06.53''
64 62 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.06.54''
65 63 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.07.21''
66 64 masch Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1.07.31''
67 65 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.40''
68 66 masch Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1.07.44''
69 67 masch Feron Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.07.50''
70 68 masch Barbetti Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 1.07.54''
71 3 femm Liverani Patrizia (Ctg E) Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.56"
72 69 masch Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.57''
73 70 masch Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato 1.08.05''
74 71 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1.08.06''
75 72 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.08.09''
76 73 masch Belotti Gaspare A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.15''
77 74 masch Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.08.29''
78 75 masch Viti Claudio G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.08.34''
79 76 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.08.36''
80 77 masch Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08.47''
81 78 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 1.08.49''
82 79 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08.52''
83 80 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1.08.59''
84 81 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1.09.04''
85 85 masch Francini Marco G.P. R.Valenti 1.09.08''
86 82 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. R.Valenti 1.09.09''
87 83 masch Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool 1.09.26''
88 84 masch Bartoli Luca G.S. La Pania 1.09.29''
89 86 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 1.10.12'
90 87 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1.10.16''
91 88 masch Debolini Cosimo G.S. Monteaperti 1.10.19''
92 89 masch Serluca Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 1.10.23''
93 90 masch Chini Alessandro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.10.25''
94 91 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 1.10.26''
95 92 masch Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 1.10.29''
96 93 masch Panchetti Vladimiro G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1.10.39''
97 94 masch Zacchei Carlo Palestra The Best Body 1.10.42''
98 95 masch De Fabritiis Mauro Atl. Follonica 1.10.54''
99 96 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1.11.02''
100 97 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.11.04''
101 98 masch Artini Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.11.05''
102 99 masch Rusu Vitalie CRAL Whirlpool 1.11.08''
103 100 masch Goracci Mario (Ctg L) G.P. R.Valenti 1.11.10''
104 101 masch Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 1.11.25''
105 102 masch Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1.11.26''
106 103 masch Agnelli Marcello Pod. Resco Reggello (FI) 1.11.32''
107 104 masch Landi Emanuele CRAL Whirlpool 1.11.59''
108 105 masch Menicori Franco Siena Triathlon 1.12.06''
109 106 masch Rocchi Mario CRAL Whirlpool 1.12.14''
110 107 masch Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.12.38''
111 108 masch Agnelli Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 1.12.46''
112 109 masch Donza Emilio D.L.F. Arezzo 1.12.50''
113 110 masch Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 1.13.00''
114 111 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.04''
115 112 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R.Valenti 1.13.09''
116 113 masch Pagni Giuliano Libertas SI 1.13.24''
117 114 masch Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.34''
118 115 masch Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 1.13.43''
119 116 masch Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.49''
120 117 masch Menchetti Adriano Podistica Il Campino (AR) 1.14.02''
121 118 masch Felici Fabio G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.14.03''
122 119 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.05''
123 4 femm Nasch Eliza Jane (Ctg C) Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.07''
124 5 femm Castagna Concetta (Ctg B) Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.11''
125 120 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1.14.16''
126 121 masch Sbrighi Pietro G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.14.18''
127 122 masch Bonucci Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.22''
128 6 femm Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1.14.28''
129 123 masch Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 1.14.36''
130 124 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1.14.43'
131 125 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1.14.52''
132 7 femm Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.53''
133 126 masch Pennarola Fausto Pol. Mens Sana 1.14.59''
134 8 femm Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle 1.15.16''
135 127 masch Bacconi Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 1.15.27''
136 128 masch Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.15.36''
137 129 masch Bisogni Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.15.37''
138 130 masch Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1.15.38''
139 131 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.15.39''
140 132 masch De Mauro Francesco Palestra Gymnasium 1.15.42''
141 133 masch Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.16.09''
142 134 masch Bagnoli Piero G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1.16.15''
143 135 masch Mugnai Andrea Palestra The Best Body 1.16.28''
144 9 femm Pincardini Gabriella G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.16.32''
145 10 femm Fontani Massima G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.16.33''
146 136 masch Gambini Michele G.P. R.Valenti 1.16.34''
147 137 masch Gennai Milko G.P. R.Valenti 1.16.36''
148 138 masch Benvenuti Pierino (Ctg M) G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.16.46''
149 139 masch Baini Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 1.16.47''
150 140 masch Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1.16.48''
151 141 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.13''
152 142 masch Peis Alex S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.34''
153 143 masch Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.40''
154 144 masch Cortazzo Michele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1.17.48''
155 145 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano (AR) 1.17.52''
156 146 masch Rossi Massimo CRAL Whirlpool 1.17.53''
157 147 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.18.08''
158 148 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.18.10''
159 11 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.16''
160 149 masch Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 1.18.17''
161 150 masch Fabbri Loris Atl. Sestini (AR) 1.18.18''
162 12 femm Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1.18.27''
163 151 masch Pisicchio Giuseppe G.P. R.Valenti 1.19.11''
164 152 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato 1.19.13''
165 153 masch Lastra Roberto G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.19.23''
166 154 masch Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.19.28''
167 155 masch Garf Giorgio G.S. Capannori 1.19.30''
168 156 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polstato 1.19.31''
169 157 masch Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.20.31''
170 158 masch Valentini Rolando G.S. Aurora 1.20.39''
171 159 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.20.45''
172 160 masch Guerrini Gianluca Libertas SI 1.20.47''
173 161 masch Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti 1.20.48''
174 162 masch Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.20.49''
175 163 masch Francini Francesco Atl. Sestini (AR) 1.21.00''
176 13 femm Boldi Carla Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.03''
177 164 masch Peruzzi Alessio G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.21.07''
178 165 masch Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1.21.12''
179 166 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.21.15''
180 167 masch Salvatori Mauro Libertas SI 1.21.16''
181 14 femm Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R.Valenti 1.21.35''
182 168 masch Amerini Bruno G.P. R.Valenti 1.21.42''
183 15 femm Stefanucci Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1.21.49''
184 16 femm Moscadelli Donatella (Ctg I) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.58''
185 169 masch Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.22.07''
186 170 masch Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.20''
187 171 masch Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.21''
188 172 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.22''
189 17 femm Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral MPS 1.22.41''
190 173 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 1.22.59''
191 174 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 1.23.10''
192 18 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.23.11''
193 175 masch Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 1.23.12''
194 19 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.23.13''
195 176 masch Borri Roberto G.S. Podistica Arezzo 1.23.14''
196 177 masch Natali Novello A.S.P.A. Bastia (PG) 1.23.30''
197 178 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.41''
198 20 femm Vescovini Cinzia CRAL Quadrifoglio (FI) 1.24.12''
199 21 femm Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1.24.14''
200 22 femm Iacovone Emilia Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.34''
201 179 masch Vano Enrico G.P. R.Valenti 1.24.40''
202 180 masch Montemurro Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1.25.26''
203 23 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti 1.25.38''
204 24 femm Monaco Annamaria (Ctg G) Ass. Monterigg. Sport e Cultura 1.25.39''
205 181 masch Bindelli Gianni G.S. Capannori 1.25.40''
206 25 femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.25.54''
207 182 masch Jacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 1.26.01''
208 183 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polstato 1.26.02''
209 184 masch Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1.26.16''
210 185 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.22''
211 26 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.33''
212 186 masch Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.26.34''
213 187 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.26.48''
214 188 masch Socekin Romiro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.26.55''
215 189 masch Belardi G.Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 1.27.42''
216 27 femm Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1.27.51''
217 190 masch Salerno Carlo C.D.P. Perugia 1.27.53''
218 191 masch Giuntini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI) 1.28.18'
219 192 masch Semplici Paolo Pod. Castelfranchesi (LU) 1.28.28'
220 193 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1.29.09'
221 194 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.29.12'
222 195 masch Mascolo Giovanni Libero 1.29.16'
223 28 femm Fortunato Angela G.S. Monteaperti 1.29.38''
224 29 femm Fusaro Assunta CRAL Whirlpool 1.29.43''
225 30 femm Machetti Emanuela CRAL Whirlpool 1.29.44''
226 196 masch Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.29.58'
227 197 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.10'
228 198 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.11'
229 199 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.24'
230 200 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.30.26'
231 201 masch Galigani Marco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.31.01'
232 202 masch Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.31.04'
233 203 masch Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool 1.31.06'
234 204 masch Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.31.42'
235 205 masch Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana 1.31.45'
236 31 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.32.46''
237 206 masch Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.32.48'
238 207 masch Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.33.05'
239 32 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1.33.47''
240 208 masch Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1.34.04'
241 209 masch Naldini Sergio G.S. Capannori 1.34.25'
242 210 masch Quartini Mireno G.P. R.Valenti 1.34.51'
243 33 femm Porri Roberta (Ctg H) G.S. Monteaperti 1.34.52''
244 211 masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano (AR) 1.34.54'
245 34 femm Cinci Francesca G.S. Monteaperti 1.35.07''
246 212 masch Fortunato Francesco G.S. Monteaperti 1.35.08'
247 213 masch Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1.35.16'
248 35 femm Roncucci Silvia G.P. R.Valenti 1.36.52''
249 36 femm Dalla Bernardina Patrizia Pol. Mens Sana 1.37.01''
250 214 masch Sartori Alberto CRAL Whirlpool 1.37.02'
251 215 masch Paperini Riccardo G.P. R.Valenti 1.37.03'
252 216 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.37.25'
253 217 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1.37.46'
254 218 masch Seri Sergio G.P. R.Valenti 1.38.49'
255 219 masch Burroni Guido CRAL Whirlpool 1.38.54'
256 37 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.24''
257 38 femm Mecacci Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.25''
258 39 femm Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.40.26''
259 220 masch Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana 1.41.42'
260 221 masch Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.42.04'
261 40 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1.42.45''
262 222 masch Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.43.12'
263 223 masch Bozzola David Atl. Sinalunga 1.43.13'
264 224 masch Gattobigio Giampaolo A.R.S. Libertas (PG) 1.46.15'
265 226 masch Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1.48.53'
266 225 masch Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1.49.09'
267 227 masch Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.51.50'
268 41 femm Belotti Eva (Ctg A) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.54.05''
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  . n e t