www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
25a edizione di   V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 19 aprile 2009
SIENA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.40.58
2 2 masch MASSETTI STEFANO ATLETICA FUTURA 0.41.11
3 3 masch VALENTINI  GIACOMO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.42.02
4 4 masch CISHAHAYO DIOMEDE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.42.27
5 5 masch TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.42.29
6 6 masch FRANCH CIRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.43.32
7 7 masch SIMONCINI VALERIO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.43.58
8 8 masch DELL'AVA ANTONIO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.44.28
9 9 masch PORCU DUCCIO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.44.32
10 10 masch LANDOZZI STEFANO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.44.33
11 11 masch LELLI FILIPPO ATLETICA FUTURA 0.44.58
12 12 masch TIEZZI PAOLO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.45.06
13 13 masch CIAMBRELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.45.15
14 14 masch FRATARCANGELI MAURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.45.16
15 15 masch PROSA GIORGIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.45.17
16 16 masch PICCHI MIRKO PODISTICA IL PONTE 0.45.30
17 17 masch TOZZI CHRISTIAN A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.45.31
18 18 masch CAPRESI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GYMNASIUM 0.45.36
19 19 masch TUMINO LORENZO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.45.38
20 20 masch BARI ALFIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.45.41
21 21 masch BOLLINI SAVERIO RUNNERS MONTELUPO 0.45.46
22 22 masch VIGNI LEONARDO POL.OLIMPIA 0.45.52
23 23 masch VAIANI LISI FEDERICO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.45.53
24 24 masch BARDOTTI SANDRO ATLETICA CASTELLO 0.45.54
25 25 masch CARLINI STEFANO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.46.15
26 26 masch BALDINI ANDREA G.S. MAIANO 0.46.16
27 27 masch CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.46.19
28 28 masch IAPOZZUZO ENZO ATLETICA FUTURA 0.46.22
29 29 masch GABSI FARAH A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.46.32
30 30 masch BONDI PIERANGELO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.46.39
31 31 masch CAPORALI FRANCESCO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.46.40
32 32 masch CERCIELLO MARIO ASD SBR3 0.46.42
33 33 masch FABBRIZZI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.46.43
34 34 masch CARLI SILVIO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 0.46.44
35 35 masch PETRI GIACOMO ATLETICA LA RAMPA 0.46.54
36 36 masch SERIACOPI ANJEL UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 0.46.55
37 37 masch VANNUCCINI MARIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.47.01
38 38 masch MIDI RAHAL ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.47.02
39 39 masch MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL MPS 0.47.03
40 40 masch GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA POL. 0.47.08
41 41 masch AMARI GIACOMO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.47.09
42 42 masch FERRO DIEGO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.47.21
43 43 masch TERZANI CRISTIANO G.S. IL FIORINO 0.47.30
44 44 masch CLARICHETTI MAURO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.47.34
45 45 masch SAMPIERI FABIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.47.36
46 46 masch PASQUI STEFANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.47.39
47 47 masch CIVILINI ELVIO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 0.47.46
48 48 masch FALL PAPISSE ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.47.48
49 49 masch TANI PAOLO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.47.49
50 50 masch RICCI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL PONTE 0.47.52
51 51 masch ROVAI ALBERTO G.S. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 0.47.58
52 52 masch PUGLIESE GIOVANNI ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.47.59
53 53 masch MERCATELLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA LA RAMPA 0.48.04
54 1 femm MARCHETTI DANIELA A.S.D. GYMNASIUM 0.48.07
55 54 masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.48.12
56 55 masch POLI MASSIMO ATLETICA SESTINI 0.48.13
57 56 masch FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE  A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.48.17
58 57 masch SORBO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CAPUA 0.48.19
59 58 masch ROSSI STEFANO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.48.25
60 59 masch FEJZAJ RODION RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.48.26
61 60 masch PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.48.29
62 61 masch CRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.48.30
63 62 masch CENCINI LUCA ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.48.40
64 63 masch DEL COLOMBO NICOLA CRAL MPS 0.48.43
65 64 masch BENCARDINO SANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.48.44
66 65 masch ELIANTI ANDREA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.48.45
67 66 masch FRANCINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA LA RAMPA 0.48.46
68 67 masch CANTAGALLI GUIDO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.48.48
69 68 masch TONINI MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.48.52
70 69 masch MONANNI ENRICO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.49.03
71 70 masch PULCINELLI GABRIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.49.08
72 71 masch FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.49.09
73 72 masch BURACCHI SIMONE A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.49.10
74 73 masch ROCCHI DUCCIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.49.16
75 74 masch BUSSAGLI ANDREA A.S.D. GYMNASIUM 0.49.32
76 75 masch GASPARINI GIOVANNI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.49.50
77 76 masch AMADDII ROBERTO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.49.59
78 77 masch MARTINI  ROBERTO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.50.03
79 78 masch PIRROTTA BRUNO CRAL MPS 0.50.11
80 79 masch CASSIOLI CELSO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.50.13
81 80 masch FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.50.16
82 81 masch FIORETTO LUIGI ATLETICA LA RAMPA 0.50.27
83 82 masch MONACI FABRIZIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 0.50.28
84 83 masch CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.50.29
85 84 masch BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.50.30
86 85 masch PERON MARCO MENS SANA POL. 0.50.33
87 86 masch MASSARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.50.35
88 87 masch PALMA MASSIMO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.50.48
89 88 masch NASINI ENRICO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 0.50.55
90 89 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.51.05
91 2 femm FURLANI DANIELA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.51.08
92 90 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.51.10
93 91 masch BOGNANNO SANTO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.51.16
94 92 masch SPERANDINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.51.19
95 93 masch BARTOLI GIACOMO PODISTICA IL PONTE 0.51.23
96 94 masch CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.51.32
97 95 masch PIERI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0.51.48
98 96 masch BICCIOCCHI NICOLA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.51.49
99 97 masch FRULLANTI ENZO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.52.01
100 98 masch ALESSANDRI SALVATORE CRAL MPS 0.52.02
101 99 masch BASTREGHI FRANCESCO CRAL MPS 0.52.04
102 100 masch GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.52.05
103 101 masch MONTEFORTE UMBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO 0.52.06
104 102 masch NICCHI SANTI ATLETICA NICCHI 0.52.11
105 103 masch CARONI ROBERTO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.52.18
106 104 masch BERNETTI MAURO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.52.19
107 105 masch LO CONTE IVAN A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.52.20
108 3 femm CARLINI LUCIA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.52.21
109 106 masch MONACI GIANFRANCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.52.24
110 107 masch ARTINI UBALDO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.52.28
111 108 masch SOLDANI FRANCESCO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0.52.29
112 4 femm LIVERANI PATRIZIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.52.31
113 109 masch LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.52.32
114 110 masch BELOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.52.33
115 111 masch GRANDI DUCCIO MENS SANA POL. 0.52.39
116 112 masch MONTEFIORI MARCO CRAL MPS 0.52.41
117 113 masch BARBETTI ALESSANDRO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.52.46
118 114 masch ANTONELLI PAOLO PODISTICA IL PONTE 0.52.50
119 5 femm MENEGON MICHELA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.52.54
120 115 masch FABBRI ALESSIO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.52.55
121 116 masch DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.52.59
122 117 masch BARTOLI LUCA SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0.53.01
123 118 masch ROCCHI SIMONE PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.53.02
124 119 masch MARRAZZO ANTONIO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.53.04
125 120 masch VITI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.53.13
126 6 femm DI BENEDETTO MARIKA G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 0.53.14
127 7 femm CHELLINI SANDRA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.53.16
128 121 masch MINETTI LUCA ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.53.19
129 122 masch LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.53.20
130 123 masch CANNUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 0.53.21
131 124 masch LOMBARDI VALDI MAURO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.53.22
132 125 masch GORELLI MASSIMO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 0.53.23
133 126 masch MUCCIARINI SIMONE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.53.24
134 8 femm GAMBINOSSI CINZIA SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0.53.31
135 127 masch BOSSI FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.53.32
136 128 masch BETTI GIANNI UISP ATLETICA SIENA 0.53.35
137 129 masch FORZINI EGISTO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.53.40
138 130 masch VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.53.41
139 131 masch VELLUTINI ALFREDO ATLETICA SESTINI 0.53.42
140 132 masch BIANCIARDI RANIERI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.53.44
141 133 masch BELARDI RAFFAELE ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.53.46
142 134 masch GUIDA DAVIDE ASD SBR3 0.53.49
143 135 masch PRATESI ENZO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.53.59
144 136 masch CANUZZI LEONARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.54.03
145 137 masch CORAGGIO SIMONE ATLETICA LA RAMPA 0.54.14
146 138 masch CESARETTI LAURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.54.23
147 139 masch BRUNELLI ADRIANO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.54.24
148 9 femm GIACHI CHIARA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.54.25
149 140 masch RUSSO LINO MENS SANA POL. 0.54.26
150 141 masch PARRINI GABRIELE PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.54.32
151 10 femm LA MONICA CARMELA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.54.33
152 142 masch BALESTRINI CARLO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0.54.34
153 143 masch CAPANNOLI PAOLO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 0.54.36
154 144 masch CAPITONI MAURILIO ATLETICA FOLLONICA 0.54.37
155 145 masch FRANCINI SERGIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.54.41
156 146 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.54.42
157 147 masch CRISTALLO DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO 0.54.43
158 148 masch CALOSI VINICIO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.54.51
159 149 masch CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO POL.OLIMPIA 0.54.54
160 150 masch TONDI ALESSANDRO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 0.54.57
161 151 masch FRANCINI MARCO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.55.00
162 11 femm GOGLIO SILVIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.55.01
163 152 masch PINZI FABRIZIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0.55.05
164 12 femm GELSI ADA LUCIA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.55.06
165 153 masch BIDINI MARIO ATLETICA SESTINI 0.55.09
166 154 masch BERTI PAOLO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.55.14
167 13 femm MANNINI BENEDETTA RUNNERS MONTELUPO 0.55.15
168 155 masch MONCIATTI MORENO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.55.16
169 156 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.55.18
170 157 masch GRANESE ENZO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.55.25
171 158 masch DI PURTO ROMEO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 0.55.28
172 14 femm NASH ELIZA JANE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.55.29
173 159 masch FELICI FABIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.55.31
174 160 masch MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.55.32
175 161 masch MENNELLA SALVATORE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.55.33
176 162 masch PESCATORI ALESSANDRO MENS SANA POL. 0.55.37
177 163 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.55.40
178 164 masch MENCARELLI LUCIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.55.41
179 165 masch SBRAGI GIORGIO PODISTICA AREZZO 0.55.42
180 166 masch TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 0.55.58
181 167 masch FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 0.56.01
182 168 masch VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.56.08
183 169 masch ZANNERINI STEFANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.56.11
184 170 masch CAODURO ENZO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.56.12
185 171 masch FAILLI FRANCESCO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.56.20
186 172 masch ARCAMONE ANDREA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.56.24
187 173 masch GHINI ALESSANDRO CRAL MPS 0.56.27
188 174 masch PENNAROLA FAUSTO MENS SANA POL. 0.56.31
189 175 masch COLACEVICH ANDREA MENS SANA POL. 0.56.32
190 176 masch MARTINI ROBERTO MENS SANA POL. 0.56.33
191 177 masch PASQUALI TOMMASO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.56.37
192 178 masch ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.56.38
193 15 femm FONTANI MASSIMA PODISTICA AREZZO 0.56.39
194 179 masch CHESI RINO CRAL MPS 0.56.42
195 16 femm BORGOGNI ROBERTA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.56.44
196 180 masch GRAVINA SEBASTIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.56.52
197 181 masch AGNELLI MASSIMO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.56.53
198 182 masch REDI NAZZERENO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 0.56.56
199 17 femm GIORGI ROBERTA CRAL MPS 0.57.04
200 183 masch DI CLEMENTE MARCO CRAL MPS 0.57.05
201 184 masch FELLINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SIGNA 0.57.06
202 185 masch RUOTOLO ALESSANDRO ASD SBR3 0.57.07
203 186 masch FINESCHI ROBERTO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.57.08
204 187 masch MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.57.12
205 188 masch GIUBBOLINI MARCO ATLETICA VINCI 0.57.35
206 18 femm CASSAMALLY MEG A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.57.36
207 189 masch PAGNI GIULIANO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.57.39
208 19 femm LATALLATI NAWAR ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 0.57.41
209 190 masch SERPI CLAUDIO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0.57.44
210 191 masch SCROCCO ANTONIO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.46
211 192 masch NERONE ACHILLE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.47
212 193 masch LO CONTE DAVIDE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.48
213 194 masch NESI MARCO LIBERO 0.57.50
214 195 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 0.57.51
215 196 masch MENICONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.57.52
216 197 masch SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.57.53
217 198 masch BACCONI RICCARDO  PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.57.57
218 199 masch MUGNAI ANDREA PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 0.57.58
219 200 masch BIANCHI LORENZO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.57.59
220 201 masch PINZI VALTER MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 0.58.07
221 202 masch MASSAI FABIO LIBERO 0.58.13
222 203 masch SIMIONE MICHELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.58.19
223 204 masch CASELLI MAURO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.58.21
224 205 masch LANDOZZI GUIDO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0.58.22
225 206 masch MENCHETTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.24
226 207 masch BAZZANA LUCA ATLETICA SESTINI 0.58.31
227 208 masch MULINACCI PIETRO CRAL MPS 0.58.32
228 20 femm BANCHI BENEDETTA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.33
229 209 masch PULLANO SIMONE LIBERO 0.58.35
230 21 femm CHIERICONI BARBARA ATLETICA VINCI 0.58.36
231 210 masch SILIBERTO FRANCESCO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 0.58.38
232 211 masch RUSCI SERGIO CRAL MPS 0.58.40
233 22 femm SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 0.58.41
234 212 masch PIRO STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA 4°STORMO 0.58.42
235 213 masch CRESTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.43
236 214 masch LAZZERI ROBERTO RUNNERS MONTELUPO 0.58.45
237 23 femm TANGANELLI GIULIA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 0.58.49
238 215 masch DE LUCA ADRIANO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 0.58.50
239 216 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 0.58.51
240 217 masch CORALLO BIAGIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.58.53
241 218 masch CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE MENS SANA POL. 0.58.54
242 219 masch RABAZZI ANDREA POL.OLIMPIA 0.58.58
243 220 masch BISOGNI MAURO POL.OLIMPIA 0.58.59
244 221 masch ZANGHERI MASSIMO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 0.59.02
245 222 masch GARFI' GIORGIO GS CAPANNORI 0.59.03
246 223 masch FRULLANTI CESARE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.04
247 224 masch FRULLANTI STEFANO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.05
248 225 masch IACOVIELLO ROCCO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 0.59.06
249 226 masch GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.59.14
250 24 femm PANTI SILVIA MENS SANA POL. 0.59.15
251 227 masch CIURLIA LUCA MENS SANA POL. 0.59.17
252 228 masch GIAMELLO MARCO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 0.59.18
253 229 masch PISICCHIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.23
254 230 masch TAIOZZI MIRCO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 0.59.25
255 25 femm LIVERANI BEATRICE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 0.59.28
256 231 masch AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL MPS 0.59.29
257 232 masch ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 0.59.30
258 233 masch DONNINI DANIELE UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 0.59.34
259 26 femm DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA MENS SANA POL. 0.59.35
260 234 masch PEIS ALEX A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.59.44
261 235 masch PULCINELLI ALBERTO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.46
262 236 masch GHETTINI GERMANO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.47
263 237 masch GAMBINI MICHELE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 0.59.48
264 238 masch LISI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.59.49
265 239 masch CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 0.59.58
266 240 masch BURRINI LUCA ALBERINO 0.59.59
267 241 masch GHERARDI STEFANO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.00.01
268 242 masch MAGI FEDERICO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.00.06
269 243 masch CHIAVAI GIANLUCA UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1.00.13
270 244 masch ANICHINI FABIO POLIZIA MUNICIPALE 1.00.15
271 245 masch ERMELANI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA IL PONTE 1.00.16
272 246 masch DE FELICE GIANFRANCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.00.17
273 247 masch SANTELLI LUCA POLISPORTIVA PIANESE 1.00.18
274 248 masch CONTI RAFFAELE POLISPORTIVA PIANESE 1.00.19
275 249 masch BROGINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.00.22
276 250 masch DOMINICI MAURIZIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.00.28
277 251 masch MENSI ALTERO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.00.32
278 252 masch SAMMICHELI GABRIELE MENS SANA POL. 1.00.35
279 253 masch STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL MPS 1.00.41
280 27 femm PALETTI ANNA PODISTICA IL PONTE 1.00.47
281 254 masch PALMIERI FABIO MENS SANA POL. 1.00.52
282 255 masch BARBUCCI GABRIELE MENS SANA POL. 1.00.55
283 256 masch RIDOLFI CLAUDIO MENS SANA POL. 1.00.56
284 257 masch PROCACCINI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.01.01
285 258 masch SCACCINI ROSSANO UISP GROSSETO 1.01.05
286 259 masch BIGIARINI CARLO U.P.POLICIANO 1.01.06
287 260 masch NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.01.11
288 261 masch BRACCI ROBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.01.14
289 262 masch GUERRINI GIANLUCA ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.01.15
290 28 femm LANDI SARA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.01.16
291 29 femm BONARI LAURA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.01.21
292 30 femm MARTINI SUSANNA ATLETICA SIGNA 1.01.22
293 263 masch ULIVELLI MARCO MENS SANA POL. 1.01.23
294 264 masch GUIGGIANI ROBERTO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.01.40
295 265 masch CRESCI DARIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.43
296 266 masch IARIA ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.01.48
297 267 masch ARTURI ANDREA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.01.50
298 31 femm PAMPALONI BARBARA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.01.54
299 306 masch BARTALESI ROBERTO MENS SANA POL. 1.01.55
300 268 masch MAZZESCHI VINICIO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.01.57
301 269 masch SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.01.59
302 270 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.02.01
303 271 masch LASTRA ROBERTO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.02.04
304 272 masch FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.02.05
305 32 femm VITTORINI ENI Atl. Capraia e Limite 1.02.06
306 273 masch BARBINI DOMENICO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.02.07
307 274 masch BORRI ROBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.02.08
308 275 masch ROSATI MICHELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.02.14
309 276 masch SIGNORINI MASSIMO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.02.15
310 277 masch SALVATORI MAURO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.02.16
311 33 femm BREGA DANIELA MENS SANA POL. 1.02.18
312 278 masch TOTI FABIO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.02.25
313 279 masch MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.02.50
314 280 masch SEMPLICI ROSARIO LIBERO 1.02.51
315 281 masch SEMPLICI NICCOLO' LIBERO 1.02.52
316 282 masch PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.02.53
317 283 masch GORACCI MARIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.02.54
318 284 masch CRISTEL CARLO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.02.55
319 285 masch MICHELANGELI DANIELE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.02.56
320 286 masch BETTINI FABIO MENS SANA POL. 1.03.06
321 287 masch BACCANI PAOLO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.03.07
322 288 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.03.09
323 289 masch BELIGNI MASSIMO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 1.03.10
324 290 masch RICCARELLI DARIO PALESTRA "THE BEST BODY" 1.03.11
325 291 masch VASARRI LUCIANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.03.12
326 292 masch BIANCHINI FRANCO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.03.13
327 293 masch SCALI PAOLO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.03.14
328 34 femm MALA STEPANKA MENS SANA POL. 1.03.17
329 294 masch GRAZIANI DORIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.03.19
330 35 femm BOLDI CARLA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.03.22
331 295 masch MARZI GINO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.03.24
332 36 femm BERRUGI FRANCA PODISTICA IL PONTE 1.03.26
333 37 femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.03.28
334 296 masch COCCHI UMBERTO U.P.POLICIANO 1.03.29
335 38 femm MUCCI MARIANGELA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.03.32
336 297 masch LAMBERTI MARIO MARATHON CLUB FIGLINE 1.03.33
337 39 femm MONACO ANNAMARIA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.03.36
338 298 masch LENZI VINCENZO G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.04.06
339 299 masch CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1.04.08
340 300 masch BALBONI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.04.23
341 40 femm CIOLI KATIA A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.04.28
342 41 femm SEGRETO BARBARA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.04.34
343 301 masch MORANDINI CESARE CRAL MPS 1.04.36
344 302 masch LUSINI MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.04.41
345 303 masch VANO ENRICO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.04.48
346 304 masch RISINI FAUSTO G.S. FILIPPIDE DLF CHIUSI 1.04.50
347 305 masch GRASSINI FIORENZO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.04.54
348 307 masch GUERRINI GIACOMINO UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1.04.57
349 42 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.04.59
350 308 masch PANTI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.05.00
351 309 masch NANNOTTI SANDRO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.05.18
352 43 femm BURESTI TIZIANA U.P.POLICIANO 1.05.19
353 310 masch CECCATELLI ARNALDO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.05.26
354 44 femm MUZZI FEDERICA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.05.28
355 311 masch PETROLITO ROBERTO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.05.31
356 45 femm CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL MPS 1.05.40
357 312 masch BELARDI GIANPAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.05.50
358 313 masch TOTICCHI CLAUDIO POL.OLIMPIA 1.05.50
359 314 masch BLASI ENZO U.P.POLICIANO 1.05.53
360 315 masch MARUCELLI MARCELLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.05.58
361 316 masch SIRAGUSA GIANNI POL.OLIMPIA 1.06.02
362 317 masch PERUZZI ALESSIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1.06.07
363 46 femm SPERANZA MARIA MENS SANA POL. 1.06.11
364 318 masch GAMBASSI GIANNI ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.06.12
365 319 masch BURRONI LUCA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.13
366 47 femm MACHETTI EMANUELA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.06.14
367 48 femm CECCHI RAFFAELLA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.06.15
368 49 femm CRETELLA LILIANA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.06.16
369 320 masch MASSINI MASSIMO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.06.17
370 321 masch CORNETTI MAURO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.06.18
371 322 masch AMERINI BRUNO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.06.31
372 323 masch SALVI FABIO U.P.POLICIANO 1.06.40
373 324 masch MELLONE CARMINE A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.06.50
374 325 masch ROSINI PATRIZIO IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.07.01
375 326 masch ROSINI VALTER IL MARATONETA SPORT RUNNER CLUB 1.07.02
376 327 masch SAVINI DAVIDE A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.06
377 50 femm CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.07.16
378 328 masch ALBERIGHI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SIGNA 1.07.18
379 329 masch BROCCI TOMMASO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.07.24
380 330 masch QUINTILI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.07.25
381 331 masch PICCIOCCHI DOMENICO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.07.31
382 332 masch GIULIANI MARCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.07.40
383 51 femm MARTINELLI GABRIELLA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.07.41
384 333 masch BRIGNALI GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.07.42
385 334 masch CARLI STEFANO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.07.43
386 52 femm GIANNETTONI ROSANNA MENS SANA POL. 1.07.46
387 335 masch CATERINI SANTINO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.07.47
388 53 femm D'ALATRI CECILIA MENS SANA POL. 1.07.50
389 336 masch BURBERI MARCO G.S. IL FIORINO 1.07.52
390 337 masch CAMPOLMI MARCO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.07.54
391 338 masch BARTALONI VALERIO ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.07.55
392 54 femm CARSUGHI PRIMETTA ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.07.59
393 55 femm CARSUGHI CRISTINA ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.08.00
394 56 femm POSFORTUNATO LORENZA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.08.01
395 339 masch BENINI SERGIO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.08.02
396 340 masch MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.08.03
397 341 masch ROSADINI ENZO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.08.15
398 342 masch VIGNI PAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.08.16
399 343 masch ALIBERTI ANTONIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA OSTIA LIDO 1.08.17
400 344 masch CASSATI VINCENZO CRAL MPS 1.08.21
401 345 masch BELLAVISTA ROBERTO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.08.31
402 346 masch PACCHIEROTTI GIAMPIERO CRAL MPS 1.08.32
403 57 femm UGOLINI LUCIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.08.37
404 58 femm DEL VESPA ANNA MENS SANA POL. 1.09.08
405 347 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.09.31
406 348 masch PALUDI SIMONE POL.OLIMPIA 1.09.35
407 349 masch GALIGANI MARCO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1.09.45
408 350 masch ROCCELLI GIANMARIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.09.50
409 351 masch MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.10.08
410 352 masch GIOVANNETTI MARCO UISP ATLETICA SIENA 1.10.09
411 353 masch PECCIARELLI GIANCARLO LIBERO 1.10.10
412 354 masch PIGNATA MARCO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.10.17
413 355 masch ANTONIETTI FABIO MENS SANA POL. 1.10.18
414 356 masch CUCINI VIRGILIO A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.10.20
415 357 masch ALDINUCCI ANDREA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.10.24
416 358 masch BENEDETTELLI FABIO POLISPORTIVA PIANESE 1.10.29
417 359 masch DI GIOIA PASQUALE MENS SANA POL. 1.10.37
418 360 masch DEL MASTRO STEFANO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.10.41
419 59 femm FORTUNATO ANGELA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.10.42
420 361 masch MANCINI PROIETTI MAURO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.10.43
421 362 masch MONTEMURRO GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.10.44
422 363 masch CINI GIANCARLO G.S. BARBICONE 1.10.49
423 364 masch MONCIATTI CESARE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.10.53
424 365 masch MUCCIARELLI PAOLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.11.02
425 60 femm PAGNI ELENA VALENTINA ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.11.23
426 366 masch GALLUZZI GALLIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.24
427 367 masch BARCELLI MARIO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.26
428 61 femm ALVISI MARZIA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.11.30
429 368 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL MPS 1.11.31
430 369 masch MARRUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.11.36
431 62 femm FONTANI NATALINA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.39
432 63 femm DALLA BERNARDINA PATRIZIA MENS SANA POL. 1.11.56
433 370 masch QUARTINI MIRENO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.11.58
434 371 masch MARIDATI CORRADO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.11.59
435 64 femm TERZUOLI GIANNA G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.12.02
436 372 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.12.05
437 65 femm EVANGELISTI VERMILIA G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.12.19
438 373 masch BAIA GIUSEPPE G.P.RUNNERS MARATONETI BERZANTINA 1.12.20
439 66 femm FUSARO ASSUNTA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.12.21
440 374 masch NALDINI SERGIO GS CAPANNORI 1.12.22
441 375 masch GIANNETTI DORIANO G.S. CASTELMONTORIO 1.12.26
442 67 femm COPPOLA MARILENA G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.12.46
443 376 masch ARZENTON GIAMPAOLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.13.35
444 68 femm BOLDRINI BEATRICE ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO 1.13.47
445 377 masch FIORINI GIOVANNI CRAL MPS 1.14.49
446 378 masch FIORINI NICCOLO' CRAL MPS 1.14.50
447 379 masch BURRONI GUIDO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.14.57
448 380 masch MEACCI GIANCARLO SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1.15.17
449 69 femm GIANNASI LUCIA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.15.24
450 381 masch CASAIOLI MARIO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.15.25
451 70 femm MECACCI SIMONETTA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.15.26
452 382 masch MONCIATTI SIMONE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.15.27
453 383 masch FOSI GIORGIO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.15.28
454 384 masch MONCIATTI MARCO G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.15.30
455 385 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.15.47
456 386 masch FORNAI SIMONE G.S. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 1.15.49
457 387 masch SERI SERGIO A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.15.55
458 388 masch CALLAIOLI ANDREA G.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.16.41
459 389 masch FORTUNATO FRANCESCO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.16.47
460 71 femm CINCI FRANCESCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.16.48
461 390 masch TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.17.25
462 391 masch GASPARRINI FAUSTO ASD GPA LIBERTAS SIENA 1.18.04
463 392 masch VERNI ROBERTO G.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1.18.05
464 393 masch PIERINI GIANCARLO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.18.20
465 394 masch MELLONE CLAUDIO A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1.18.35
466 395 masch STORAI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA PELLEGRINI 1.18.58
467 396 masch PETRENI SERGIO ATLETICA PELLEGRINI 1.19.01
468 397 masch LAZZERI MORENO ATLETICA PELLEGRINI 1.19.02
469 72 femm GIANNASI LUANA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.20.32
470 73 femm BUTI PAOLA A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 1.20.54
471 398 masch TRAPANI GIANPAOLO MENS SANA POL. 1.21.56
472 74 femm BELOTTI EVA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.22.54
473 75 femm FUJIWARA YOKO MENS SANA POL. 1.23.42
474 76 femm GRASSINI MARINA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.24.36
475 77 femm TARANTINI RACHELE A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1.25.26
476 78 femm DE NICOLA MARIA A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.26.09
477 399 masch PUCCINI GIANLUCA RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1.26.38
478 79 femm MORETTI SILVIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.26.40
479 400 masch CASAGNI GIULIANO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1.27.37
480 80 femm PUPITA MARIA ATLETICA SESTINI 1.27.41
481 401 masch ALBIZZINI GIULIANO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.30.44
482 81 femm CICALI CHIARA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.30.55
483 402 masch NANNETTI GIULIANO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.31.38
484 403 masch PARTINI ANDREA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.31.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t