www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a
 
1o TRAIL DEI MONTI
Domenica 26 aprile 2009
MONTISI
Km 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Ctg. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt  M Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch 2 amt  M Fratarcangeli Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 3 masch 3 amt  M Macchi Juri Palestra Equinox
4 4 masch 4 amt  M Marignani Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 5 amt  M Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch 6 amt  M Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch 7 amt  M Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 8 amt  M Tozzi Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch 1 vtr M Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch 9 amt  M Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox
11 11 masch 2 vtr M Iebba Antonio Atl. Ninci (FI)
12 12 masch 10 amt  M Gaillardi Alessio ASPA Bastia (PG)
13 1 femm 1 amt F Garinei Paola Avis Perugia
14 13 masch 11 amt  M Fè Marco Atl. Sinalunga
15 14 masch 12 amt  M Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 15 masch 3 vtr M Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 16 masch 13 amt  M Bernetti Mauro (’64) A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 17 masch 14 amt  M Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
19 18 masch 15 amt  M Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
20 19 masch 16 amt  M Negrini Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
21 20 masch 17 amt  M Buracchi Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
22 21 masch 1 arg M Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
23 22 masch 4 vtr M Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
24 23 masch 18 amt  M Coli Francesco Palestra Equinox
25 24 masch 5 vtr M Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 25 masch 19 amt  M Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
27 26 masch 6 vtr M Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 27 masch 7 vtr M Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 28 masch 20 amt  M Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 29 masch 8 vtr M Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 masch 21 amt  M Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
32 31 masch 22 amt  M Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
33 32 masch 23 amt  M Bellotti Davide Atl. Val di Pesa (FI)
34 33 masch 24 amt  M Dainelli Nicola A.S.D. Spirito Trail
35 34 masch 25 amt  M Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch 9 vtr M Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 36 masch 26 amt  M Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
38 37 masch 27 amt  M Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti
39 38 masch 2 arg M Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 2 femm 2 amt F Borgogni Roberta G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 39 masch 28 amt  M Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
42 40 masch 29 amt  M Moda Alessandro Pol. La Nave (FI)
43 41 masch 30 amt  M Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
44 42 masch 31 amt  M Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch 32 amt  M Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 44 masch 3 arg M Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
47 45 masch 10 vtr M Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 3 femm 3 amt F Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
49 46 masch 33 amt  M Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 47 masch 34 amt  M Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
51 48 masch 35 amt  M Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
52 49 masch 11 vtr M Milleri Gilberto G.S. Filippide
53 50 masch 4 arg M Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 51 masch 36 amt  M Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 52 masch 37 amt  M Pecciarelli Giancarlo Individuale Uisp
56 4 femm 1 vtr F Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mnagia s.i.e.s.
57 53 masch 5 arg M Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
58 5 femm 4 amt F Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 54 masch 38 amt  M Sarti Stefano Atletica Sestini (AR)
60 6 femm 5 amt F Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
61 7 femm 6 amt F Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
62 55 masch 6 arg M Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
63 56 masch 39 amt  M Vigni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
64 57 masch 40 amt  M Barbagli Francesco Pol. Mens Sana
65 58 masch 41 amt  M Guidi Daniele A.S.D. Spirito Trail
66 59 masch 12 vtr M Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
67 8 femm 7 amt F Franceschelli Elisabetta Pol. La Nave (FI)
68 60 masch 13 vtr M Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
69 9 femm 2 vtr F Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
70 61 masch 14 vtr M Bocci Giovanni ASPA Bastia (PG)
71 62 masch 15 vtr M Andricciola Giovanni ASPA Bastia (PG)
72 63 masch 7 arg M Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
73 10 femm 3 vtr F Vittorini Eni Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
74 64 masch 8 arg M Gasparrini Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
75 65 masch 16 vtr M Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 66 masch 17 vtr M Gorietti Riccardo ASPA Bastia (PG)
77 67 masch 18 vtr M Ciofi Ferruccio Maratahon Club Cral Mps
78 68 masch 19 vtr M Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t